Registered Reenactors

The following individuals are pre-registered for the 155th Gettysburg Anniversary National Civil War Battle Reenactment-July 5, 6, 7, & 8, 2018.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT
AAMODT JOSEPH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
ADAMS HARRY 4TH NJ
ADAMS JAMES 55TH VA
ADAMS JIM 3RD US ART BATTERY C
ADAMS KYLE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
ADKINS AARON 21ST GA VI CO B
ADKINS BRANDON 21ST GA VI CO B
ADLER MARK NATIONAL REGT
AHERN JEFF 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
AHLFIELD KATHERINE 47TH VA INF CO I
AHLGREN BRENT J 150TH PA BUCKTAILS CO C
AITKEN JAMES 2ND AR INF
AITKIN RALPH LH
ALBERT JANELLE STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT JOAN STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT JOHN STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT THOMAS STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBRITTON DIANE 30TH NC INF
ALBRITTON WILL 30TH NC INF
ALEXANDER TOM 2ND MD ART
ALLEN ANN 7TH TN CO D
ALLEN MARK 7TH TN CO D
ALLEN JR FRED 7TH VA INF CO F
ALVEY ALAN KNIBBS BATT
AMWAKE KARL INDEP
ANDERSON CATHERINE 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON EILEEN US ARTILLERY RESERVE
ANDERSON JOY 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON LILY 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON NICK 5TH US ART BATT A
ANDERSON SHANE 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDRESE LINDASUE 15TH NYVC
ANDRESE RANDALL 15TH NYVC
ANDREWS RYAN 1ST US BATT K
ANNABEL CAROL 1ST US BATT K
ANNABEL SPENCER 1ST US BATTERY K
APPELT STEVE 2ND US BATT M
ARBAUGH CHARLES 16TH PVI
ARKIN JOSH 5TH US ART BATT A
ARKIN KEN 5TH US ART BATT A
ARLUND NAOMI LEES LIEUTENANTS
ARONIS RON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ARRENDONDO ENRIQUE ANV STAFF
ASHLEY DAVID 2ND US CAV CO H
ASMUS CORNELIA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
ATKINSON ELIZABETH 4TH MD LT ART
AUSTIN JARED 125TH NY
AVOSSO ED 4TH US LT ART
AVOSSO MICHAEL 4TH US LT ART
AVOSSO JR ED 4TH US LT ART
BABIN MIKE TURNERS BATT
BABINEAU GERRY 12TH GA CO G & F
BACH EMILY 54TH PVI
BACHMAN ANGELA 10TH PA
BACHMAN ROBERT J 88TH NY VI
BAILY ABIGAIL 4TH US LT ART
BAILY LILLIAN 4TH US LT ART
BAILY ROBERT 4TH US LT ART
BAKER EMMITT 1ST VA
BAKER HOLDEN 1ST VA
BAKER KAREN 1ST VA
BALLAK ABBIE 97TH PVI
BALLAK SOPHIE 97TH PVI
BALLARD TED 2ND US BATT M
BALLINGAL TOM LONGSTREETS HQ
BANE BOB 97TH PVI
BARAN CHRIS 54TH PA
BARBER ELLA USV 2ND REGT
BARNETT HOUSTON BANKHEADS BATT
BARNHARDT KATHERINE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
BARNHARDT WILLIAM 3RD US ART BATTERY C
BARONICH JOHN REYNOLDS BATT L
BARONICH MICHAEL REYNOLDS BATT L
BARR ROBIN 4TH MI VI CO A
BARRETT KATHLEEN 97TH PVI
BARRINGER DAVID 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRINGER NATHAN 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRINGER SHERRY 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRON VON 47TH VA
BARRY BOB 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
BARTH TERESA 2ND US CAV CO A
BASS THOMAS CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BASTIAN GEORGE 1ST WV CAV
BASTIAN MICHAEL 1ST WV CAV
BASTIAN MICHELE 1ST WV CAV
BAUDER AVE REYNOLDS BATT L
BAUDER CHAMBERLIN REYNOLDS BATT L
BAUDER NATHANIAL REYNOLDS BATT L
BAUERLE MICHAEL 28TH PA CO C
BEACH THOMAS M STRIBLINGS BATT
BEAM GABRIEL 54TH PVI
BEAM WILL 7TH MD
BEARD CAITLIN BANKHEADS BATT
BEARD ELLIE BANKHEADS BATT
BEASLEY TARRY BANKHEADS BATT
BEATTY JAMIE REYNOLDS BATT L
BEATTY JOHN REYNOLDS BATT L
BEAZLEY BENJAMIN 87TH PA INV CO C
BEECHLER AMY MARIE LEES LIEUTENANTS
BEECHLER BERNARD LEES LIEUTENANTS
BEECHLER MAURINE LEES LIEUTENANTS
BELANGER PATRICK 27TH VA CO M
BELL MCKAYLA 19TH OH LT ART
BELL MIKE KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
BELL SHELDON 53RD VA CO H
BELT WAYNE CIV OF GETTYSBURG
BENHAM CATHERINE 21ST GA VI CO B
BENHAM DAN 21ST GA VI CO B
BENHAM MISTY 21ST GA VI CO B
BENNET GREG 18TH VA CAV CO B
BENNETT ELYSE 21ST GA VI CO B
BENSINGER KARL KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
BENWARE BETHANY A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BENWARE JOSEPH A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BENWARE TRISTAN A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BERG LAURI MIFFLIN GUARD
BERG PHIL MIFFLIN GUARD
BERGER LUIS 13TH VA CO I
BERGER NIK 5TH FL INF CO D
BERNARD KYM REYNOLDS BATT L
BIDDLE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE ELIZABETH 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE EMILY 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE ERIN 4TH MD LT ART
BILINGS ROBERT BANKHEADS BATT
BINDER BECKY STUARTS HORSE ART
BINDER KRIS STUARTS HORSE ART
BINDER TYLER STUARTS HORSE ART
BIRCH RICHARD KNAPS BATT
BISHOP PHILLIP 6TH TN VI
BLACK BYRON 142ND PVI
BLACK JILLIAN 142ND PVI
BLADES-BEACH BASHA STRIBLINGS BATT
BLAKE KATIE 7TH MD
BLAKESLEE STEVEN 1ST US BATTERY K
BLAYLOCK JAMES 42ND PA CO G BUCKTAILS
BLAZIC KENT 1ST SC CO A
BLEACHER ZACH 45TH PVI CO K
BLOSSER JORDAN 7TH VA INF CO F
BOCKEN ADAM 2ND FL CO E
BOLT JACK 2ND SC RIFLES
BONHAM DAVE LINCOLNS GENERALS
BONNEVILLE ELLIOT 21ST GA VI CO B
BONNEVILLE JUDSON 21ST GA VI CO B
BOONE RON KNAPS BATT
BOOTH BRANDON LIVING HISTORY
BOOTH-TRUDO LAURIE 15TH AL
BOOTH-TRUDO THADDEUS 15TH AL
BORCK ARNE 20TH ME INF GERMANY
BOSLEY AMANDA 1ST PA RSV CO D
BOSLEY SHAWN 1ST PA RSV CO D
BOSTAPH DONNA CARPENTERS BATT
BOSTAPH ERIC CARPENTERS BATT
BOTHUN TINA 143RD NY VI
BOUWHUIS RICK BIRNEYS DIV
BOUWHUIS ZOA 75TH OVI
BOWMAN KENNETH T 9TH PA RES
BOWMAN SCOT 18TH VA CO K
BOYNTON JON 69TH PA
BOZEMAN TRAVIS 2NC US CAV CO H
BRAAS JACK 1ST PA RSV CO B
BRADBURY ALLEN KNIBBS BATT
BRADBURY JULIE KNIBBS BATT
BRADBURY MAX KNIBBS BATT
BRADBURY SCOTT KNIBBS BATT
BRADFORD NICOLE LEE 10TH NY VOL CAV CO C
BRADFORD III FRANK D 10TH NY VOL CAV CO C
BRADSHAW BYRON 5TH IN LT ART
BRADY SHEREE 3RD US INF CO B
BRANDES COREY REYNOLDS BATT L
BRANDES RIVER REYNOLDS BATT L
BRANDT BILL 8TH VA
BRANG CHRISTOPHER 4TH NC CAV CO B
BRANHAM JOHN BRYANS BATT
BRASKO JOHN USV HQ
BRASKO THERESA USV HQ
BRAUNSROTH K D 125TH OVI
BRAUNSROTH KURT 125TH OVI
BREEN COLTON 10TH VA CO B
BREEN JAKE 10TH VA CO B
BREEN JOHN 10TH VA CO B
BRENDEMUCHI JORDAN 13TH VA CO I
BRENT ETHAN 7TH WV INF
BRIGHT DENISE STONEKING 141ST NY CO A
BRIGHT THOMAS LOGAN 141ST NY CO A
BRIGHTMAN EVAN 1ST TX
BRIGHTMAN MARK 1ST TX
BRIGHTMAN WILLIAM 1ST TX
BRINKER ANDREW 138TH PVI CO B
BROCK BRAXTON 5TH VA CO A
BROCK EMILY 5TH VA CO A
BROCK JOHN 5TH VA CO A
BROCK PARIS 5TH VA CO A
BROCK TIFFANY 5TH VA CO A
BROCK TOBY 5TH VA CO A
BROMLOW WESLEY 149TH PA
BROOKS ALEX 2ND US COLORED CAV
BROOKS KATE 141ST PVI CO A
BROOKS STEVEN 2ND AR INF
BROOM BENNY 1ST KY CO E
BROOM MIKE 1ST KY CO E
BROSKY DARLENE 4TH MD LT ART
BROSKY JEFFREY 4TH MD LT ART
BROTHERS JOHN KNAPS BATT
BROWN BRENDA 2ND US CAV
BROWN DAVE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
BROWN DEB CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
BROWN DONALD R KNAPS BATT
BROWN IAN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
BROWN LOGAN 7TH MD
BROZELLE RICK CHICAGO LT ART BATT A
BRUGGER JOHN REYNOLDS BATT L
BRYAN JERRY 125TH OVI
BRYANT DONNA PENINSULA ART
BRYANT JASON PENINSULA ART
BRYANT JERYLE PENINSULA ART
BRYANT KIANNA 4TH MD LT ART
BUCHEN CYNTHIA 4TH MD LT ART
BUCHEN JEAN ROGER 4TH MD LT ART
BULLOCK BILL 20TH CO VI
BURCH TERESA 4TH MD LT ART
BURD ROBERT 5TH IN LT ART
BURGESS GERRI 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
BURGESS JOE STRIBLINGS BATT
BURKE DENNIS 28TH PA CO C
BURKE JAMES 28TH VA CO D
BURKE PATRICIA 28TH VA CO D
BURKHEAD DOUGLAS HUGGINS BATT
BURNHAM BRIAN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
BURNS BENJAMIN COOPERS BATT B
BURNS ROY COOPERS BATT B
BURTON JOSEPH ANV HQ STAFF
BUSH JEFF 7TH MD VI
BUTLER JOHN 2ND RI CO F
CALHOUN NORMA CIV OF GETTYSBURG
CALIENDO CHARLES 9TH NY
CALIENDO PAUL 9TH NY CAV CO F
CALLISON KIRK RMJC
CALLISON MARIA RMJC
CALVER ALFRED 27TH VA CO M
CAMP SHANE 12TH US
CAMP SHANTILLE 12TH US
CAMPBELL COLTON J 11TH PVI CO K
CAMPBELL JEFFERY 4TH TN VI CO B
CAMPOS PAUL 26TH PVI
CAPASSO JIM 8TH NJ VI
CARNES CLAUDIA REYNOLDS BATT L
CARON JAMES FVB
CARR ANDY 28TH PA CO C
CARR CHRISTOPHER 142ND PA
CARRA ANTHONY CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARRA CARRIE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARRA DAVE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARROLL KATIE CIV OF GETTYSBURG
CARSLIE GRAY TURNERS BATT
CAVANAUGH ANNA 149TH PVI CO K
CAVANAUGH DUWAYNE 149TH PVI CO K
CAVANAUGH TEETER JAYANNA 149TH PVI CO K
CHADWICK ANTHONY 4TH NJ
CHADWICK GERALDINE 4TH NJ
CHADWICK ROBERT 4TH NJ
CHADWICK TOM 4TH NJ
CHAMBERS MIKE FEDERAL HQ
CHAN JON 12TH GA CO G & F
CHANEY LAURA 7TH LA INF CO B
CHAPMAN JOHN REYNOLDS BATT L
CHAPMAN RICK REYNOLDS BATT L
CHAPMAN WILL 4TH TX CO B
CHEMAN STEPHANIE 1ST SC CO A
CHEMAN THOMAS 1ST SC CO A
CHIARELLI VINCE 27TH VA CO M
CHIPPS MARK 14TH VA CAV
CHIRICO DAVID BLACK HORSE CAV
CHIRICO JENNA BLACK HORSE CAV
CHRISTIE MIKE US PIONEER CORP
CHU RUSSELL 11TH VA CO G
CHURCH KRISTIN 6TH OH VOL CAV
CHURCH MIKE 6TH OH VOL CAV
CICERO R J LEES LIEUTENANTS
CLARKE LEN 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
CLATTERBUCK PRESTON 7TH VA CO A
CLEMSON III JAMES 20TH ME
CLONINGER KURT 71ST PVI
COATES JIM 7TH VA CO A
COCCO GREG 1ST PA LT ART BATTERY D
COCHRAN LAURA 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
COCHRANE JIM KNIBBS BATT
COCILOVO PHIL 33RD NJVI
COE BILL LEES LIEUTENANTS
COE TERRY LEES LIEUTENANTS
COHEA HILTON BANKHEADS BATT
COHEN JEFFREY B 6TH NY INDEP BATT
COHO DEBRA D 54TH PA VOL CO A
COHO DONALD E 54TH PA VOL CO A
COLE DAVID 2ND AR ART
COLE DENNIS LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLE RON LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLE SHIRLEY LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLEMAN DAVE ANV STAFF
COLEMAN DUSTIN 138TH PA CO B
COLEMAN GARRETT 138TH PA CO B
COLEMAN TERI 138TH PA CO B
COLLINS CHRIS 4TH NC CAV CO B
COLLINS MINA ROBINSONS BATT
COMMERO JOHN 30TH PA CO E
CONTIC JOHN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
COOK CHRIS 7TH MI
COOK DOUGLAS 83RD PVI CO I
COOK JEREMY 45TH PVI CO K
COOK JIMMY 2ND SC RIFLES
COOPER MATTHEW 1ST KY CO E
COOPER SAMANTHA 1ST KY CO E
CORNWELL JOHNNY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
CORNWELL RICHARD 1ST PA RSV CO D
COSBY STEVEN LONGSTREETS HQ
COSTA TYLER 3RD MD
COUCH MIKE 125TH OVI
COULTER JENNIFER 12TH US
COX CLAYTON NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
COX TOM 4TH TN VI CO B
CRABTREE CHASE PENINSULA ART
CRANDALL STEVE 1ST PA RSV CO B
CRAWMER BRIAN USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
CREMEANS RON KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
CREMEANS RONALD KANAWHA ART
CROSTON GARY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
CROSTON SHARON COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
CUMMINGS ADAM 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS ALEX 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS LAURA 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS MITCHELL 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS STEPHANIE 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS TIM 9TH NY CAV CO F
CURCIO IRENE 14TH NJ CO H
CURCIO STEVEN 14TH NJ CO H
CURCIO STEVIE 14TH NJ CO H
CURTIS BRIAN 97TH PVI
CURTIS CAROLINE 97TH PVI
DAILEY SCOTT SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
DALLAS MIKE 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
DAM SOPHAL 21ST GA VI
DANIEL DAVE 69TH PA
DANIEL JOHN 2ND US BATT M
DANIELS BOB 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
DANLEY JENNIFER USV HQ
DASHER THOMPSON 87TH PA
DASHER TYLER 87TH PA
DAVIS GLENN 7TH MD
DAVIS ROBERT C 125TH OVI CO A
DAWSON BO 28TH GA VI
DEANGELO CHRIS PURCELLS ART
DEANGELO MICHAEL PURCELLS ART
DEBO DIANE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DEBO SCOTT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DECKER EDWARD MG
DEEM ANGELA HARTS BATT
DEEM KATIE HARTS BATT
DEEM STEPHEN HARTS BATT
DEGRAVE DALE STRIBLINGS BATT
DEJOE NICHOLAS 9TH NY CAV CO F
DEJOE TYLER 9TH NY CAV CO F
DELLINGER SHAWN 33RD VA CO D
DELLINGER STEVEN 33RD VA CO D
DEMO ADRIANA 4TH MI VI CO A
DEMO VIVIAN 4TH MI VI CO A
DENISEWICZ TAMARA 18TH VA CAV
DENNIS ELI REYNOLDS BATT L
DENNIS ETHAN REYNOLDS BATT L
DENNIS JEFF REYNOLDS BATT L
DENNIS RICK US ARTILLERY RESERVE
DENSMORE JOSHUA 150TH PA BUCKTAILS CO C
DERRA HAGEN STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
DESHONG LARRY 3RD MD CO D
DESHONG STEVEN 3RD MD CO D
DEVERIES JON ROBINSONS BATT
DEVOR TIM INDEP
DEWALT DENNIS R COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DIATZ STEVEN MARK BOHEMIAN BG
DIMAGGO WILLIAM 2ND SC RIFLES
DIMARIA MARY 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
DIMARIA PHIL 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
DINGWELL BILL 21ST GA VI CO B
DION BETTY ANV STAFF
DIRIE BRETT 143RD NY VI
DISCUILLO EFFIE 28TH VA CO D
DISCUILLO JAMES 28TH VA CO D
DIXON CRAIG 4TH VA CAV CO A
DIXON DAN REYNOLDS BATT L
DIXON DON REYNOLDS BATT L
DIXON JESSICA 4TH VA CAV CO A
DOBBS DAVID 11TH PA VO K
DODGE BEN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
DOERZBACHER RALPH 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DOHERTY ELIJAH 1ST PA RSV
DOLAN MICHAEL 4TH MD LT ART
DOLBIN DON 139TH PVI
DOLBIN KYLE 139TH PVI
DOLBIN MARGARET 139TH PVI
DONNELLY PHILIP 3RD US ART BATTERY C
DORAN KEN 44TH GA CO C
DORAN MARY 44TH GA CO C
DORR DWIGHT 2ND FL CO E
DORSEY JUSTIN 139TH PVI
DOUGLAS GARY BANKHEADS BATT
DOUGLAS JOHN STRIBLINGS BATT
DOUTT CHARLIE 2ND US CAV CO A
DOWD JOEY ANV
DOWD KATHY ANV
DOYLE CHRIS 6TH NY INDEP BATT
DOYLE VALERIE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
DRAKE NELSON 1ST US BATTERY K
DRANSFIELD STEPHEN KANAWAH ART
DROKE DON 4TH TN VI CO B
DROKE SHARON 4TH TN VI CO B
DUBRANSKY KRISTEN 28TH VA CO D
DUDRA TED E 29TH OVI
DUGUAY JOHN WIEDRICHS BATT I
DUGUAY ROBERT WIEDRICHS BATT I
DUNMIRE RICK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DUNN ELIZABETH 7TH OVI
EARLY TRINA 2ND US BATT M
EATROFF GREG 5TH US ART BATT A
ECKERT MICHAEL MCCLANAHANS BATT
EDDY BREWER 5TH US ART BATT A
EDDY MIKE 5TH IN LT ART
EDLING ERIN 13TH VA CO I
EDLING IVAN 13TH VA CO I
EDWARDS BOB 61ST PVI CO A
EDWARDS JAMES 61ST PVI
EISELE DAVID C 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
ELLER SCOTT 69TH PA
EMANUEL BETHENY 9TH PA RSV CO A
EMANUELSON BARBARA DAUGHTERS & SONS OF THE CAUSE
EMBLIDGE GEOFFREY 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE JILL 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE NATHAN 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE WILLIAM 9TH NY CAV CO F
ENEY ALAN 14TH NC
ENSOR CATHY 87TH PA
ERNSBERGER MIKE 69TH PA
ESSEX ERIC 5TH IN LT ART
EVANS DAVID T ANV
EVENGELISTA STEVE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
EWING ROD 27TH VA CO M
FAHEY LOIS 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAHEY MOLLY 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAHEY PATRICK 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FALZONE EMILY 21ST GA VI CO B
FARACI BETSY 11TH VA CO G
FARACI VINCENT 11TH VA CO G
FARLEY ALAN RMJC
FARLEY FAITH RMJC
FARMER RICHARD 1ST PA RSV CO D
FARNSWORTH ANDREW 2ND AR INF
FAVORS JOHN STRIBLINGS BATT
FEDORSHANK MICHAEL 1ST PA RSV
FEGLEY JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
FEHEY PJ 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FEID MARYJANE 7TH TN CO D
FEID STEPHEN 7TH TN CO D
FELDKAMP LOREN 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
FELDKAMP SCOTT 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
FERNANDEZ JOSE SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
FETTER JR LARRY A 61ST PVI
FICARELLA ANNE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FICARELLA MATTEO 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FICARELLA MAXIM 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FINITSIS MARIA 27TH VA CO M
FIRESTINE ALEKS 4TH TN VI CO B
FIRESTINE DAVID 4TH TN VI CO B
FISCHER ANDREA ANV STAFF
FISCHER BRYAN ANV STAFF
FISCHER KENDALL ANV STAFF
FISHER BILL 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
FISHER THOMAS 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
FISKE JODY 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JON 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JON BUD 141ST PVI CO A
FLANAGAN ANNIE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FLANAGAN RICHARD 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FLATLEY JASON 54TH PVI
FLICKINGER JOHN 1ST SC CO A
FLINCH JAMES REYNOLDS BATT L
FLINT JIMMY PENINSULA ART
FLY ROBERT NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
FLYE MICHAEL ANV STAFF
FLYNN JUSTIN 4TH MI VI CO A
FLYNT TOM TURNERS BATT
FOGARTY TIM ALEXANDERS BN ART STAFF
FOLK BRANDON BIRNEYS DIV
FONNER AMY 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER BEN 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER LINDA 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER RICHARD 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER RICHARD 19TH OH LT ART
FORD ANDREW 28TH VA CO D
FORD PAUL 17TH VA CO B
FORRESTER EILEEN 9TH NY CAV CO F
FOSTER DANIEL 12TH US INF CO A
FOSTER DOUG 42ND PA CO G BUCKTAILS
FOUSE JIM 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
FOUTS JAMES CIV OF GETTYSBURG
FOWLER JIMMY 47TH VA INF CO I
FOX LARRY 42ND PA CO I BUCKTAILS
FRAMPTON DEBORAH 10TH PA
FRAMPTON TODD 10TH PA
FRANCESANGELI VALERIE 7TH OVI
FRANKLIN MATT 69TH PA
FRANKLIN SUE 35TH VA CAV
FRANZONI OLGA 3RD US INF CO B
FRANZONI STEPHEN J 3RD US INF CO B
FREED HUNTER KNIBBS BATT
FRIDAY JEFF 1ST PA LT ART BATTERY D
FRITTER RALPH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
FRITZ KOLMAN 30TH NC INF
FRITZ STEPHEN 30TH NC INF
FULMER RONALD D COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FULMER RONALD F COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FUNK D FREDERICK INDEP
FUNK JOE LINCOLNS GENERALS
FUNK JOSEPH W INDEP
GAINOR CHERI LEES LIEUTENANTS
GALLAGHER GREGORY 69TH PA
GALLAHER DARREN 54TH PA INF
GALLUCCI SEAN 2ND RI CO F
GARDINER BEN 137TH NYVI
GARDINER LAURA 137TH NYVI
GARDNER NORMAN 3RD US ART BATTERY C
GASPARINI EDWARD BANKHEADS BATT
GATCHELL BRITTNEY 10TH VA CO B
GATCHELL DAVID 10TH VA CO B
GEHMAN RAY 4TH MD LT ART
GEIB LARRY 3RD PA CAV
GEIMAN AMANDA 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN BELLE 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN BRYLEIGH 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN LUCAS 142ND PVI CO F
GEITER SEAN 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEITER STEPHANIE 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEMINN WALT BANKHEADS BATT
GEMME TIM 21ST GA VI
GIBBONEY DAN 19TH OVI
GIBBONEY DANIEL 19TH OVI
GIBBONY JUDY 19TH OVI
GIBBS MIKE 19TH OVI
GILES MAXIMUS 17TH MI
GINEBRA MIRANDA 3RD US ART BATTERY C
GISH GRANT 5TH IN LT ART
GISH WADE 5TH IN LT ART
GIST RICK 5TH US ART BATT A
GLASSMAN STEVE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
GLASSMAN SYLVIA 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
GLEASON KENNETH 75TH OVI
GLEASON MICHAEL 149TH PVI
GLEASON NAOMI 149TH PVI
GLOSSER JORDAN 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
GOLDEN BRADY 3RD MD CO D
GOLDING LAURENCE USV HQ STAFF
GOOD DONNA 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
GOOD RANDY 71ST PVI
GOODELL CALEB 17TH MI
GOODWIN BOB 143RD NY VI
GOSMEYER KATIE 7TH MD VI
GOSS BILLY PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOSS DONNIE PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOSS JOHN PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOTSCH KEVAN BLACK HORSE CAV
GRABER TOM 5TH IN LT ART
GRAHE GORDON ANV HQ STAFF
GRANT ALEXANDRETTA USV HQ STAFF
GRANT JULIE USV HQ STAFF
GRANT SAM USV HQ STAFF
GREEN JOHN 28TH PA CO C
GREENE TIM 30TH NC INF
GREENWALT MELISA 42ND PA INF
GREER JACKIE 5TH VA 7TH BN
GREGORY MITCH MIDDLESEX ART CO B
GRESS SHERRILL 3RD MD CO D
GRIEGAL ADRIAN 1ST WV CAV
GRIFFEY CATHY CARPENTERS BATT
GRIFFEY DONALD CARPENTERS BATT
GRIFFEY ERICH CARPENTERS BATT
GRIFFEY LUCILLIA CARPENTERS BATT
GRIFFITH CAM 21ST GA VI CO B
GRIFFUS MARCUS 2ND SC RIFLES
GROVES JOHN BRYANS BATT
GRUNN ANN MARIE 33RD NJ VI
GRUNN DOUG 33RD NJ VI
GUILFORD DIANA 1ST US BATT K
GUILFORD JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
GUMZ JOHN B 18TH VA CO E
GUYER DALE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUYER ROSEMARY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUYER RYAN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUZZO JOE 19TH OVI
HACKETT STEVE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HAGERMAN BRUCE 5TH US ART BATT A
HAINES DAVID L ANV HQ STAFF
HAINES JENNIFER L ANV HQ STAFF
HALE GREG 4TH TX CO B
HALE JEFF HUGGINS BATT
HALL CRAIG P MILTARY INTEL
HALL MADELINE ANV HQ STAFF
HALL MATTHEW ANV
HALL STEVE ANV HQ STAFF
HALLETT BILL ALHES
HALLEY AUSTIN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY DANA 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY KAITLYN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY NATHAN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY WALT 13TH VA CO I
HALLUMS TERRY 28TH VIRGINIA
HAMEL PIERRE 27TH VA CO M
HAMMONS DENNIS 13TH VA CO I
HANELEY JACK KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
HAPPY HANK 2ND US CAV CO A
HARDER CINDY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDER CORY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDER DYLAN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDY KENT LEES LIEUTENANTS
HARE KATHY PENINSULA ART
HARER DUANE 11TH PVI CO K
HARP BRION 15TH AL
HARRIS AUDREY 1ST OK BATTA
HARRIS CHRIS 28TH PA CO C
HARRIS FRANK 10TH VA CO B
HARRIS JOSHUA 7TH MD VI
HARRIS KEVIN 1ST OK BATTA
HARRIS KEVIN 7TH MD VI
HARRIS KRISTI 6TH OH VOL CAV
HARRIS LINDA 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS RICK 6TH OH VOL CAV
HARRIS ROY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS WAYNE 2ND VA CO B
HARRIS LAFFERTY SARAH 7TH MD VI
HARRISON JEFFRY 2ND US CAV
HARTMAN DONALD 30TH NCT
HATCHER ROBERT BANKHEADS BATT
HAUSER DAVID 2ND VA CAV CO C
HAWTHORNE STEVE KNIBBS BATT
HAYNES JOHN 97TH PVI
HAYWARD BONNIE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD KARA 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD KYLE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD SCOTT 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HEACOS CAROL BEDFORD LT ART
HEAGY JEFF 28TH PA CO C
HEALD BRANDY 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
HEALY MAURICE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HEFFNER MARLIN 1ST PA BUCKTAILS
HEILMAN ERIK 5TH VA CO A
HEIMBACH KRISTINA 42ND PA CO G
HEISEY ASHLEY 1ST SC CO A
HELSLINK WENDY 1ST TX
HENDERSON CINDY 5TH VA CO A
HENDERSON DAVE ANV
HENDERSON DAVE MIDDLESEX ART CO B
HENDERSON RAY 5TH VA CO A
HENRY BOB BEDFORD LT ART
HENRY JIM CHICAGO LT ART BATT A
HENRY LUANN BEDFORD LT ART
HENRY PATRICK 97TH PVI
HENRY TIM 9TH PA RSV CO A
HENSHAW TONY 18TH VA CAV
HENSLEY STEVE 7TH VA CO A
HENSON JAY FVB STAFF
HERBSTER CLIFFORD A 1ST PA RSV CO D
HERING JUSTIN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HESTER ROBERT RMJC
HEYNE DAVE FVB STAFF
HIETALA CALLIE 4TH TN VI CO B
HILLES KERMIT 5TH IN LT ART
HILLS DAVID 139TH PVI
HILLS KAREN 139TH PVI
HILT STEVE 3RD US INF CO B
HIRL KATE ROBINSONS BATT
HIRL PETE ROBINSONS BATT
HIXSON DON 2ND RI CO F
HODGE JAY CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
HOERER NORM 2ND US CAV CO A
HOGGARD CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
HOHING JOHN 12TH NJ VI CO K
HOLCOMB MICHELLE 3RD MD CO B
HOLIDY JOAN INDEP
HONAKER LLOYD ANV STAFF 7TH BN
HONAN BETH REYNOLDS BATT L
HONAN JENNIFER REYNOLDS BATT L
HONAN JOSIAH REYNOLDS BATT L
HOOVER RICHARD 2ND US BATT M
HOPFER KIMBERLY 138TH PVI CO B
HOPKINS JAMES 1ST US BATTERY K
HORNING CONNIE ANN CUMBERLAND GUARD
HORNING KIM PAUL CUMBERLAND GUARD
HOSTETLER BRYANT 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
HOUSE ROGER KANAWHA ART
HOWARD AUSTIN 1ST PA RSV CO D
HOWARD MARIA 1ST PA RSV CO D
HOWE RICK PENINSULA ART
HOWELL DEBRA KAY 33RD VA CO D
HOWELL DOUGLAS LEE 33RD VA CO D
HOWELL ETHAN 19TH OVI
HOWERTON CARL 13TH NCT CO B
HUBER ANDREW 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
HUDGINS CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
HUGHES JOHN ROBINSONS BATT
HUMMEL MICHELLE 139TH PVI
HUMMER JIMMY 4TH NJ
HUMMER KATIE 4TH NJ
HUMMER TONY 4TH NJ
HUMMER YVONNE 4TH NJ
HUNTER AINSLEY BANKHEADS BATT
HUNTER BEN BANKHEADS BATT
HUNTER DANIKA BANKHEADS BATT
HUNTER LINDSEY BANKHEADS BATT
HUTCHESON HENRY 13TH VA CO I
HUTCHESON JESS 13TH VA CO I
HUTTER PAUL 4TH NC CO B
HUTTON ROBERT 14TH NC
HYNSON JAY 8TH GA
HYSON BILL 1ST VA CO D
HYSON HOLLY 8TH GA
HYSON MATT 1ST VA CO D
INGLES II JOHN RMJC
INGLES III JOHN RMJC
INSCOE LARRY 2ND US BATT M
IRESON RICHIE 4TH TN VI CO B
IRVINE STEWART 27TH VA CO M
JACKSON KELLY LEES GENERALS
JACKSON SCOT 149TH PVI CO K
JACKSON SHARON 4TH TX CO B
JACKSON W S LEES GENERALS
JAKOVLEVS RUSLAN 2ND MD ART
JANSER MARK PENINSULA ART
JANSER ROBIN PENINSULA ART
JARRAD JON 2ND SC RIFLES
JARRAD KATE 2ND SC RIFLES
JARRELLS BUDDY 7TH SC INF
JEFFERY DONALD 2ND VA CO B
JENKINS JACK 7TH TN
JOHNSON ALFRED SUMTER FLYING ART
JOHNSON CHANDLER 40TH PVI
JOHNSON CHRIS INDEP
JOHNSON JEFF 19TH OH LT ART
JOHNSON KENT 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
JOHNSON SHAWN 47TH VA INF CO I
JON BERNARD REYNOLDS BATT L
JONES JOHN 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
JONES JONATHAN 2ND AR ART
JONES TERRY 53RD VA CO H
JONES WILLIAM B 139TH PVI
JOST CRYSTAL 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
JOST RACHEL 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
JUDY DAVID MCCLANAHANS BATT
JUDY SUE MCCLANAHANS BATT
JURAND GEORGE 4TH TX CO B
KALER ANGELA LH
KALER MARK LH
KALER ZANIACA LH
KALER JR MARK LH
KALIL EDWARD 17TH MI
KALIL LYNN 17TH MI
KALIL SARA ELIZABETH 17TH MI
KALISTA COURTNEY 4TH NJ
KARLIN SAMANTHA 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
KARLOWSKY AIDEN USV HQ
KARLOWSKY RICK USV HQ
KASPAR ALBERT JOSEPH 1ST VA CO D
KASTEN CLAUS 20TH ME INF GERMANY
KAUFMANN JEFF 13TH VA CO I
KAY STEVE 12TH NJ VI CO K
KEARNEY CLAY 2ND FL CO E
KEARNEY JACK 2ND RI CO F
KEARNEY THOMAS 2ND RI CO F
KEEFER THOMAS 4TH MD LT ART
KEEL BARBARA SUMTER FLYING ART
KEESTER CURTIS 4TH NC CAV CO B
KELLEY MARK 19TH OH LT ART
KELLEY NANCY 19TH OH LT ART
KELLOG HENRY 2ND VA CO B
KELLR ROBIN 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
KELLY CATHERINE 10TH VA CO B
KELLY DAN 149TH PVI CO K
KELLY GREG ANV
KELLY MIKE 4TH US LT ART
KELLY SCOTT 10TH VA CO B
KENNY SHAWN 7TH NJ CO D
KERMAN DAWN BIRNEY 1ST BN STAFF
KERMAN RICK BIRNEY 1ST BN STAFF
KERSHNER KATHY 148TH PA CO C
KERSNER KEVIN 5TH US ART BATT A
KERSTEN STEPHANIE KNIBBS BATT
KESLER WILLIAM 4TH NC CAV CO B
KETTERER CATHLEEN 61ST PA
KETTERER GERALD 61ST PA
KEYES HILARY 142ND PVI CO F
KEYES RICH 142ND PVI CO F
KIDDER CHRIS 2ND MD ART
KING ALVIN 10TH VA CO B
KING JOSHUA 5TH IN LT ART
KINGSLEY LAYTON 4TH US LT ART
KINGSLEY LIZZY 4TH US LT ART
KINLEY HUNTER 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
KINSORA JESSICA 4TH MI VI CO A
KINSORA MARILYN 4TH MI VI CO A
KISS MICHAEL 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISS MIKE 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISS STEPHANIE 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISTNER GENE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
KLEIN RAY HURTS BATT
KLIGGEE JON-DAVID 33RD VA
KLINE GREG COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
KLINE LOGAN 42ND PA CO G
KNAPP ERIC 4TH NJ
KOEHN NAOMI HARTS BATT
KOHAN GEORGE 54TH PA
KONEVAL RUS 19TH OVI
KOPICH JOHN 69TH PA
KORETZ DAN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
KOUK JOHN KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
KRASNER JESSE 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRASNER JOSH 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRASNER STEVE 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRATZ HANK 4TH US LT ART
KRECOTA CHRIS 13TH VA CO I
KRECOTA NATALIE 13TH VA CO I
KRECOTA PEG 13TH VA CO I
KRETSCHMAN MARK 69TH PA
KRISTA BRIANNA 44TH GA CO C
KROHN CHRISTOPHER 125TH OVI
KROHN GABBY 125TH OVI
KROHN GREGORY 125TH OVI
KROHN RYAN 125TH OVI
KROMER MIKE STRIBLINGS BATT
KRUIS BARRY 2ND US CAV CO A
KUBILEWICZ JOHN FEDERAL HQ
KUHN STEVE US ARTILLERY RESERVE
KUHNS CHRIS 69TH PA
KULCZAR DYLAN 5TH IN LT ART
KUMMEROW WILLIAM CHICAGO LT ART BATT A
KUNKLE CODY WIEDRICHS BATT I
KUZACA JERRY 21ST GA VI CO B
KWIECIEN JOHN REYNOLDS BATT L
LACKEY TONY PENINSULA ART
LAFFERTY ROY 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
LAFY KURT D 141ST PVI CO A
LAIRD BARBARA 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
LAKE EMILY REYNOLDS BATT L
LAKE RICK REYNOLDS BATT L
LAMB MG TURNERS BATT
LAMB SHAWN 2ND VA CO B
LAMBERT GRANT 2ND US INF
LAMBERT JEFF 2ND US INF
LANDIN MITCH 4TH MD LT ART
LANG KIT 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
LANG THAD 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
LANGMAN CHIP 3RD US ART BATTERY L
LANTZ RICK BANKHEADS BATT
LAROSE LUANNE USV 2ND REGT
LARSEN ANGELICA 2ND VA CO B
LARSEN RICHELE 2ND VA CO B
LASSITER DEFORREST KELLY ANV HQ
LASSITER GEORGE E ANV HQ
LASSITER GEORGE SHENANDOAH ANV HQ
LASSITER JOYCE C ANV HQ
LASTFOGEL GENE LEES LIEUTENANTS
LASTFOGEL RUTH LEES LIEUTENANTS
LAUER JANICE 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
LAUSER RON 4TH TX CO B
LAUSTER AARON 5TH US ART BATT A
LAWRENCE DENNIS 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
LAWSON BRADEN 2ND VA CO F
LAWSON MICHAEL ANV STAFF
LAWSON TRACY 2ND VA CO F
LAWTON CHRIS 2ND SC RIFLES
LAWTON KEITH 2ND SC RIFLES
LEAR JAMES L TURNERS BATT
LEBECK BRIAN 10TH PA
LEE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
LEE GABY 4TH MD LT ART
LEE MARK K 2ND US INF
LEET BILL REYNOLDS BATT L
LEFEBVRE ROLLY 27TH VA CO M
LEFEBVRE RON 27TH VA CO M
LEGG MIKE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
LENZE CARRIE 42ND PA INF
LENZE HERMAN 42ND PA INF
LENZE JEFF 42ND PA INF
LEONARD ALEC 11TH VA CO G
LEONARD BILL US ARTILLERY RESERVE
LEONARD CAMERON LEES LIEUTENANTS
LEVALLEY CHAD 3RD MI INF
LEVALLEY JESSE 3RD MI INF
LEVAULT MATT 13TH VA CO I
LEVAULT MICHELLE 13TH VA CO I
LEVAULT RYAN 13TH VA CO I
LEVENS ALAN 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
LEVENS COLE 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
LEVESQUE MICHELLE 3RD MD CO B
LEWIS JASON 17TH VA CO B
LEWIS LORI 150TH PVI CO C BUCKTAILS
LEWIS ROBERT 150TH PVI CO C BUCKTAILS
LEWIS SCOTT 17TH VA CO B
LHBERG J K 125TH OVI
LIDDICK TROY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
LIEB RICK 19TH OVI
LIGHTNER STEPHANIE 11TH PA
LILJEGREN WARREN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
LILJEGREN ZACH CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
LINDSAY BRUCE 2ND MD CO F
LINDSAY CATHERINE SWITZER 2ND MD CO F
LINDSAY CHRIS 2ND MD CO F
LINK BEN 1ST US BATTERY K
LINK MIKE PENINSULA ART
LINK TINA BOTETOURT ART
LINLEY DELORES ANV 1ST DIV HQ
LINLEY RALPH ANV 1ST DIV HQ
LINN TIMON K AOP HQ STAFF
LITTLE SEAN 142ND PVI CO F
LITZ BLAKE ANV
LIZENBERGER STEPHEN ANV
LOGSDON EMMET 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
LOGSDON MEGHAN 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
LOHR BOB STRIBLINGS BATT
LOLLI ANDREW 44TH GA CO C
LONG JANICE 17TH VA CO B
LONG SCOTT 69TH PA
LONGER KEN BEDFORD LT ART
LONGO DAVID 21ST GA CO A
LONGO RACHEL 21ST GA CO A
LOPEZ OSCAR 30TH NCT
LORDI MICHAEL 44TH GA CO C
LOUGHNER JOE 11TH PA CO K
LOVELACE DAVE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
LOVELESS MARK 1ST US BATTERY K
LUNDBERG SHANNON 8TH TN VI
LUNDBERG STEVEN 8TH TN VI
LUPIEN TOM CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
LYNCH JAMES US ARTILLERY RESERVE
LYNCH PATRICK 4TH TX CO B
MACDONALD RICK 21ST GA VI CO B
MACGREGOR KEITH 142ND PVI CO F
MACLEAN DAVID USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
MACMILLAN NEIL K 12TH US INF
MADERE KENT 4TH US LT ART
MAFFEI AUDREY BIRNEYS DIV
MAFFEI MICHAEL BIRNEYS DIV
MAKOBY CYNTHIA L 10TH PA INF CO G
MALLOW CAMERON 7TH WV INF
MANGINO AARON 5TH US ART BATT A
MANN EDD LEES LIEUTENANTS
MANSPILE JOHN A ANV 1ST DIV STAFF
MARCHALAND KATIE TARHEEL CIV
MAREK ED CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
MAREK VALARIE CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
MARSHALL CURTIS 45TH PVI CO K
MARSHALL JAMES 44TH GA CO C
MARTIN ED 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
MASON CRAIG 87TH PA CO C
MASON JERRY D 2ND AR INF
MASTRANGELO MELISA LONGSTREET
MATIJASICK PETER A 28TH PA CO C
MATIJASICK TONY 28TH PA CO C
MATSON MARK 150TH PVI
MATTOCKS MARCELLE 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
MATTOCKS ROBERT 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
MATTOCKS SAMANTHA 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
MAUPAI SKIP KNIBBS BATT
MCADOO HEATHER REYNOLDS BATT L
MCCALL ABIGAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL DAWN 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL GRACE 4TH MD LT ART
MCCANN CRAIG STRIBLINGS BATT
MCCANN SANDRA J STRIBLINGS BATT
MCCARTAN CIARAN 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DARIN 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DENIS E 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DENIS J 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN KIM 97TH PVI
MCCARTHY MARK 4TH NJ
MCCARTY STEVEN RMJC
MCCAULEY BLAKE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
MCCLUNG STU 21ST GA VI CO B
MCCOY KATE LH
MCCOY RICHARD LH
MCCREADY ALEC COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY C PAT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY CALEIGH COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY CORRINA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY JOANNA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY JOHN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY MICAH COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY RYAN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREERY ALYSHA 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY ANGEL 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY DAVID 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY KATLIN 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCUTCHEON SAM 3RD US INF CO B
MCDERMOTT SEAN WIEDRICHS BATT I
MCDURMOTT BUTCH RMJC
MCDURMOTT JANICE RMJC
MCELWEE BILL ANV 2ND BN
MCELWEE STACEY ANV 2ND BN
MCFETRIDGE JIM WIEDRICHS BATT I
MCGAHEN BRANDY 111TH PVI
MCGEE LEE 2ND SC RIFLES
MCGEE SAM 2ND SC RIFLES
MCGLINCY JAMES 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MCHENRY JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
MCHENRY NOAH 1ST US BATTERY K
MCKELLIPS KITTY 4TH NC CAC CO D
MCKENNEY MIKE 33RD VA CO E
MCLACHLAN BOB 27TH VA CO M
MCLAUGHLIN II CLIFFORD 19TH OH LT ART
MCLEROY OTHO SUMTER FLYING ART
MCMAHON SEAN 2ND VA CO B
MCNALLY ALLENE WIEDRICHS BATT I
MCNALLY MEGAN WIEDRICHS BATT I
MCNALLY STEVEN WIEDRICHS BATT I
MCNIERNEY MARK D 1ST PA RSV
MEADE CRISTIAN KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
MEADER JEFFREY K 150th PVI BUCKTAILS
MEADOR ZACH 53RD VA CO H
MEARES BILLY 46TH NCT CO A
MEARES JAMES 46TH NCT CO A
MEARES KENNETH 46TH NCT CO A
MEEHAN BILL 69TH PA
MEEK JANET 19TH OVI
MEIER KIMBER FED ART MEDICAL STEWARD
MEIER PENNY FED ART MEDICAL STEWARD
MEIERS ROLAND BEDFORD LT ART
MELILLO TONY 4TH NJ
MENZEL KEVIN 4TH MD LT ART
MENZEL MICHAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MERK CHUCK 2ND SC RIFLES
MERRYMAN HOWARD 83RD PVI
MESSICK KIRK 7TH TN CO A
METESH JENNIFER 1ST VA CAV CO H
METZGAR GENE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
METZGER SHARON US ARTILLERY RESERVE
MEUTH RYAN 5TH IN LT ART
MICHELE JOE 5TH US ART BATT A
MICKULICZ WILLIAM P KNAPS BATT
MIETUS MIKE WIEDRICHS BATT I
MIGUEL DON CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
MIGUEL JAMES CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
MIKULAK RICHARD A 4TH MI VI CO A
MILBY MARK 2ND US BATT M
MILLER ANTHONY 142ND PVI
MILLER DAVE 2ND US CAV CO A
MILLER LULU LEES LIEUTENANTS
MILLER RICK LEES LIEUTENANTS
MILLER RON 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
MILLER SUSAN 142ND PVI
MILLS TERRY A 1ST PA RSV
MINNICH BILL LONGSTREETS HQ
MINNICH SARA LONGSTREETS HQ
MISHLER DARRIN 19TH OH LT ART
MISHLER SARAH 19TH OH LT ART
MOLONEY AMY 2ND US CAV CO A
MOLONEY HARRY 2ND US CAV CO A
MONHOLLAN CANDICE 97TH PVI
MONROE BEXLEY 15TH AL
MONROE ZACH 15TH AL
MONTANARO CARMRON 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MONTANARY BILL 2ND US BATT M
MONZI ABIGAIL J 61ST PVI CO A
MONZI CHRISTOPHER 61ST PVI
MONZI JULIE A 61ST PVI CO A
MOREY JUDI 4TH MI VI CO A
MORGAN HOWARD 125TH OH
MORGAN KENT 3RD MD CO D
MORRIS AL LONGSTREETS HQ
MORRIS KEITH KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
MORRIS RICK 2ND MD ART
MORRISON REID 2ND SC RIFLES
MORT ALICIA 11TH PVI CO K
MORT CHRISTIAN 11TH PVI CO K
MORT JOHN 11TH PVI CO K
MOSES CYNTHIA M B 142ND PVI
MOSES II RICHARD J 142ND PVI
MOSHER RICK 142ND PVI CO G
MOSS ANN C US ARTILLERY RSV HQ
MOSS LESYA A US ARTILLERY RSV HQ
MOSS WILLIAM N US ARTILLERY RESERVE
MOSSBRUCKER DANIEL 7TH NJ
MOSSBRUCKER FREDERICK 7TH NJ
MOYD DWAYNE 2ND US COLORED CAV
MOYD MARY 2ND US COLORED CAV
MUELLER RUDY 142ND PVI CO G
MUENZ SR ERRAN WIEDRICHS BATT I
MULLEN HUGH 19TH OVI
MULLIN CRAIG 71ST PVI
MULLIN KATIE 71ST PVI
MUMPER MICHAEL 20TH ME CO E
MUMPER WESLEY 20TH ME CO E
MUNGO DAVID 6TH OH CAV
MUNGO SAVANNA 6TH OH CAV
MUNSON CHARLES GAR
MURPHY MICHAEL R 3RD MD
MURRAY DALE RMJC
MYERS SHAUN FVB
MYLES BENJAMIN PILLOWS FLYING ART
NAGLE NATE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
NAGLE RON 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
NARE JOSHUA 11TH VA CO G
NASH TIM STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NEILSON ROBERT KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
NELSON CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS BATT L
NELSON EVERETT REYNOLDS BATT L
NELSON GARY 3RD MD CO D
NELSON NICOLE REYNOLDS BATT L
NELSON SONJA REYNOLDS BATT L
NEWNAN WAYNE LEES GENERALS
NICHOLS EISABELLA STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NICHOLS MALANIE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NORRIS REX 2ND AR INF
NUGENT LEX 69TH PA
NUNAMAKER DON 42ND PA
OAKS NICK 6TH TN VI CO D
OBRIEN AUDREY CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN BO 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN BRIANNA 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN DANIEL CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN DINA 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN KRISTA CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN SHAINA 44TH GA CO C
ODELL JAMES 1ST VA CO D
ODELL STACEY 21ST GA VI
ODRISCOLL MATTHEW T 1ST KY CO E
ODRISCOLL SAMANTHA 1ST KY CO E
ODRISCOLL SHAWNA 1ST KY CO E
OGLESBY WILLIS 15TH TX VOL CAV PETTIGREW
OLIVER ARTHUR BANKHEADS BATT
OLIVER HANNAH BRYANS BATT
OSKOUI RIZWAN 7TH MD VI
OSTEEN MARK BANKHEADS BATT
OSTROWSKI SETH 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
OUELLETTE JEFFREY 6TH NY INDEP BATT
OWEN BERLIN 2ND SC RIFLES
OWENS JOE 5TH IN LT ART
PACINI MICHELE LIVING HISTORY
PACINI STEVE LIVING HISTORY
PALICKI JUSTYNA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
PALLO DREW LEES LIEUTENANTS
PALMER-BURT KAREN 2ND US COLORED CAV
PAMULA ALEX KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
PAMULA BARRY KANAWHA ART BATT B
PAMULA BETH KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
PARISI WENDI REYNOLDS BATT L
PARKER ELIZABETH 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
PARKER KYLR ANV STAFF
PARKER SLADE 30TH NC INF
PARKS DEE 4TH US LT ART
PASTRICK JANET BLACK HORSE CAV
PATNODE GARY 12TH US
PATNODE NANCY 12TH US
PATNODE SHERONDA 12TH US INF CO A
PATTERSON RYAN C 2NC US CAV CO H
PATTON BRIAN LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PATTON CHARLENE LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PAUGH EVAN 3RD MD CO B
PAUGH STACEY 3RD MD CO B
PAUL LORNA 4TH MI VI CO A
PAUL RUSSELL 4TH MI VI CO A
PAULES GARY 35TH VA CAV
PEACEMAKER FELICIA 13TH VA CO I
PEACEMAKER JEFF 13TH VA CO I
PECK DANIEL C 2ND US REGULARS
PEDRO LORI BATTERY B 1ST RI LT ART
PEDRO RAYMOND 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
PELCHER BEVERLY LEES LIEUTENANTS
PEPPER GLENN 2ND AR INF
PEREZ ANDREW 2ND FL CO E
PERKINS HARRY LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PERKINSON WILL LONGSTREET CORPS STAFF
PERRY DOROTHY ANV STAFF 7TH BN
PERRY JOHN D 2NC US CAV CO H
PERRY SANDRA 2NC US CAV CO H
PERRY TIM ANV STAFF 7TH BN
PETERS CHRISTOPHER 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS DEVIN 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS DOC AOP HQ STAFF
PETERS MEGHIN 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS SHARON 4TH MD LT ART
PETERSON ABBAGAYLE 4TH NC CO B
PETRO BRUCE FVB
PETRO CHASE FVB
PETRO MICHELE FVB
PHAUP AMANDA S 2ND VA CAV CO C
PHELPS DAN PENINSULA ART
PHEOBUS MARK USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
PHILBERT CHARLES 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JEREMY 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JONATHAN 97TH PVI
PICKING JIM PURCELLS ART
PINNELL DAN BLACK HORSE CAV
PINNEY CHRIS 142ND PVI
PINTO RAUL 142ND PA CO F
PITCHER KALIKA 4TH MD LT ART
PITCHER ROBERT H 4TH MD LT ART
PLANTE PATRICIA LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PLANTE PAUL LIBERTY GREYS HQ
POLLACK MARK 2ND AR ART
POLLOCK JEFF USV HQ STAFF
POPE RICK 26TH WI
POUSTIE BEVERLY 2ND US CAV CO A
POUSTIE TOM 2ND US CAV CO A
POWELL BRIAN 1ST VA CO D
POWELL TONY 1ST VA CO D
POWLEY OWEN 21ST GA VI
PRESTON DYLAN 55TH VA VOL INF
PRESTON SUSAN 55TH VA VOL INF
PRESTON WILLIAM J 55TH VA VOL INF
PRICE JAMES RANDALL HUGGINS BATT
PRIMOVERO RICK JACKSONS KANAWHA ART BATT D
PRINCE RALPH 28TH PA CO C
PROULX GEORGE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
PROUTY ALLEN 149TH PVI CO K
PULLEN RICHARD 12TH US
PURIC COLIN 55TH VA CO C
QUINN SEAN 97TH PVI
RACEY EDDIE 13TH VA CO I
RAMEY KRISS 26TH WI
RAMEY SUE 26TH WI
RAMEY WHEELER 26TH WI
RAMSBURG WENDY 7TH LA INF CO B
RAMSEY SHARON 2ND US COLORED CAV
RANDALL CHARLOTTE 2ND AR CO H
RANDALL GARY 2ND AR CO H
RANEY MIKE ROBINSONS BATT
RANKIN PAUL 17TH VA CO B
RASKIN JESSICA 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RASKIN LARRY 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RASKIN MATTHEW 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RATH GARY 22ND NC
RATHBUN JOHN MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN MARY JEAN MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN RICH ANV
RATHBUN TAMI 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
RATHBUN JR TIMMY MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN SR TIM MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RAY ALYSSA 61ST PVI
RAY GREGORY 4TH NJ
RAY PATRICK 4TH NJ
RAYMOND JULI 50TH PA
RAYMOND LAWRENCE 50TH PA
REACH EXAVIOR 2ND AR CO H
REARICK DUANE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
REARICK EARLENE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
REDBURN ANDREW WIEDRICHS BATT I
REDMOND ASHTON 69TH PA
REDMOND SHEENA 69TH PA
REEB ELIZABETH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REED DANIEL SC INDEP CW REENACTORS ASSOC
REICHERT KYLE 1ST VA
REIDENBACH PATRICIA 69TH PVI
REIDENBACH THOMAS W 69TH PVI
REIGLE GARRY 149TH PA BUCKTAILS
REILLY DARLENE 125TH NY
REILLY JAMES 125TH NY
REIMERS EVERETT 10TH PA INF CO G
REIMERS MAGGIE 10TH PA
REINCKE STEVE FVB STAFF
RENISH DAN 50TH PA
REYNOLDS ACACIA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS JAMES KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
REYNOLDS SAGE 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS VIOLA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS WILLIAM 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REZAC ADAM 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REZAC DUANE 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REZAC MELODY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
RICE DANIEL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
RICE JAMES CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
RICE JR PAUL STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RICE SR PAUL STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RICHARD JEFF 14TH NC CO I
RICHARD LAWRENCE 14TH NC CO I
RIDDELL AMELIA 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
RIDDELL MARCUS 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
RIDDELL MEGON 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
RIDDELL WILLIAM 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
RIEDS NATHAN 50TH PVI
RIGGS DAVID STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGGS SM STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGGS STEVE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGHTNOUR GLENDA 11TH PVI
RIGHTNOUR SR CHARLES 11TH PVI
RIMRODT KEVIN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
RIMRODT KIM NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
RING PATRICK 7TH MD
RINGER MIKEE 44TH GA CO C
RINGER WILLIAM 44TH GA CO C
RINGIS MARTY 2ND US BATT M
RIORDAN LYNN LEES LIEUTENANTS
RIORDAN STEVE LEES LIEUTENANTS
RISHEL SARA 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
RITTER ROSEMARIE 7TH OVI
RIVENBARK BILL BANKHEADS BATT
RIVERS GILBERT 15TH AL
RIVERS STEPHEN KNAPS BATT
ROBBINS JR JAMES E BANKHEADS BATT
ROBERTS JEFF 142ND PVI CO G
ROBERTS RYAN 142ND PVI CO G
ROBINSON KERRI 28TH VA CO D
ROBINSON KYLEE 28TH VA CO D
ROBINSON MIKE 28TH VA CO D
ROCKWELL PAMELA 142ND PVI CO F
RODMAN BILL 4TH TX CO B
RODRIGUEZ AL 1ST PA CAV
RODRIGUEZ MARIA 1ST PA CAV
RODRIGUEZ TAYLOR 11TH VA CO G
ROE BERNARD 4TH US LT ART
ROE DIANE 4TH US LT ART
ROGASKI SANDY 10TH VA CO B
ROGERS DON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ROHRBAUGH DENNIS 3RD MD CO B
ROMINE SCOTT 6TH OH VOL CAV
ROONEY DEIRDRA KANAWHA ART BATT B
ROSE VIVIAN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
ROSSMILLER RICHARD ANV
ROSZAK JIM 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
ROTA RAY 9TH PA RSV CO A
ROUSE AMANDA 12TH US INF CO A
ROUSE LORI 4TH TN VI CO B
ROUSSIANOS ANDREAS 27TH VA CO M
ROWAN MIKE 8TH NJ VI
RUBY COLTON 69TH PA
RUIZ SR FRANK J USV
RUKSTELIS VINCENT 4TH VA CAV CO A
RUMINSKI HEIDI 33RD VA CO E
RUSSELL BILL 47TH VA INF CO I
RUSSELL PARKER 7TH MD VI
RUSSOM TRAVIS BANKHEADS BATT
RYAN JORDAN US SIGNAL CORPS NAVAL DETMT
RYAN ROBERT 5TH NYDZ
RYAN ROBERT US SIGNAL CORPS NAVAL DETMT
SABOL HEIDI 1ST PA RSV CO D
SABOL KYLE 1ST PA RSV CO D
SACHELI ALLISON REYNOLDS BATT L
SACHELI LUCIAN REYNOLDS BATT L
SACHELI LYDIA REYNOLDS BATT L
SAIA PAUL 12TH NJ VI CO K
SALE III W POWELL 47TH VA INF CO I
SALSBURY LES USV 2ND REGT
SAMMONS RYAN 45TH PVI CO K
SANDERSON SAM 5TH FL INF CO D
SAPLENZA ANNE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SAPLENZA WILL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SARGE JULIE 3RD MI VI CO F
SAVINI CHRISTEN 69TH PA
SAYMAN HAWARD 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SAYMAN TRUDY 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SCHAAR AURORA 1ST WV CAV
SCHAEFFER KYLE 69TH PA
SCHDLIC JOHN SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
SCHEFFEL NATHAN 1ST SC CO A
SCHEFFEL SUSY 1ST SC CO A
SCHLEGEL MARK COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SCHMIDT DAVID REYNOLDS BATT L
SCHMIDT DONNA REYNOLDS BATT L
SCHMIDT RUSSELL 30TH NC INF
SCHREIBER DUSTIN LONGSTREETS HQ
SCHROEDER RICH BLACK HORSE CAV
SCHWETJE ERIC 7TH MD VI
SCOTT BILL BLACK HORSE CAV
SCOTT CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
SCOTT MORRIS 21ST GA VI CO B
SCOTT MORRISSA 21ST GA VI CO B
SCOTT TERESA 5TH US ART BATT A
SCRIVER MICHAEL LONGSTREETS HQ
SECHRIST DANIEL 1ST TX LT ART
SECHRIST NATHANIEL 1ST TX LT ART
SEIGER MCKAELA SA 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SEIGER PIPER K 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SELLS AARON 4TH TN VI CO B
SETTEMBRINO MATT 69TH PA
SHACKELL BILL 27TH VA CO M
SHELTON TERRY LONGSTREET
SHENBERGER ALICE 1ST SC CO A
SHERMAN DONALD CHICAGO LT ART BATT A
SHERNICK CHARLES 1ST PA RSV
SHERRY BERNIE CARPENTERS BATT
SHERRY SUSAN CARPENTERS BATT
SHIFFLETT RICK 7TH VA INF CO F
SHIMP ERMAL 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
SHIPLEY GARRETT 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
SHIPLEY RUTH 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
SHIVELLE NEIL BIRNEYS DIV
SHOOK JEB 24TH MI
SHOREMOUNT JOSEPH 33RD VA CO D
SHRADER DARLENE 69TH PA
SHROYER KEVIN 11TH VA CO G
SHUKSTOR PETER CHICAGO LT ART BATT A
SHUMATE BECKY RMJC
SHUMATE REBECCA 11TH VA CO G
SIEGEL KENNETH A USV HQ
SIMMONS JAMES E 3RD MD CO B
SIMMONS TRISTAN 7TH WV INF
SIMS JAMES A KNAPS BATT
SINGLETON DAVE 19TH OH LT ART
SINGLETON DAVID 19TH OH LT ART
SINIARD MARIE 2ND SC RIFLES
SIPES MIKE LEES LIEUTENANTS
SISTIK JUDE USV HQ
SISTIK RAELEE USV HQ
SKAGGS KEVIN B USV 1ST REGT
SKORCZ HAYDN 2ND AR ART
SLAMP BOB MIFFLIN GUARD
SLAYBAUGH CHARLENE M COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SLAYBAUGH STEVEN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SMELTZER CHUCK CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SMELTZER PHYLLIS CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SMITH ABBY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH CANDACE 142ND PVI CO F
SMITH CARSON 2ND RI CO F
SMITH CASEY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH CHRIS 30TH NC INF
SMITH DAVID T T 2ND US CAV CO H
SMITH DENNIS STRIBLINGS BATT
SMITH DOUG ANV
SMITH JORDAN 2ND RI CO F
SMITH KRISTINA 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH LOGAN 13TH VA CO I
SMITH MADDUX ANV
SMITH MELANIE 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
SMITH RANDY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH REMINGTON 4TH US LT ART
SMITH RITA 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH SUSAN 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
SMITH TERREN 4TH US LT ART
SMITH WESLEY 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH WILLIAM 19TH OH LT ART
SNACKER-JOHNSON TAMARA LH
SNOOK BRAD 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
SNOOK JOSHIA (LINDA) 3RD MD CO D
SNOOK MARY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
SNYDER DAVID W 1ST PA RSV
SNYDER DOUG FVB STAFF
SNYDER HOWARD 19TH OH LT ART
SNYDER LARRY 19TH OH LT ART
SODMAN CHRISTOPHER 7TH MI
SOPKO MARK 2ND US CAV CO A
SPAHR KEN 2ND MD ART
SPEARS LEWIS ANV HQ STAFF
SPECHT JESSE 45TH PVI CO K
SPECHT XAVIER 45TH PVI CO K
SPEER KYLE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SPEIERL CHUCK USV HQ STAFF
SPENCER JR DONALD 149TH PVI CO K
SPIKER CLARENCE MCCLANAHANS BATT
SPIKER JESSIE MCCLANAHANS BATT
SPINNER DAN 12TH GA CO G
ST JOHN LEROY 24TH MI
ST JOHN SHIRLEY 24TH MI
STAMETS KEITH TIGER RIFLES
STAMPLEY ROY SUMTER FLYING ART
STAMPLEY VIVIAN SUMTER FLYING ART
STANDARD JIM FVB STAFF
STANDARD WENDY FVB STAFF
STARLIPER KAREN 1ST VA CO D
STASZEWSKI JESSE 17TH SC
STEELE SARA 3RD MD CO B
STEGALL HERMAN TURNERS BATT
STENGER BOB NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
STEPHENS CHUCK 6TH OH VOL CAV
STEPHENS JEANNIE BYERS 6TH OH VOL CAV
STEPHENS PAT 8TH FL CO D
STEPNOWSKI MICHAEL 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOWSKI SCOTT 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOWSKI THOMAS 1ST WV CAV
STERLING WILLIAM SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
STEWART MIKE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
STINSON JAMES 4TH MD LT ART
STODDARD PETE 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
STOLZER ANGELIKA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
STONE AL LEES LIEUTENANTS
STONE JOHN ANV STAFF
STONE MICHELE LEES LIEUTENANTS
STONE RONI ANV STAFF
STONE LOPEZ GREGORY LEES LIEUTENANTS
STOOPS MARY ELLEN DAUGHTERS & SONS OF THE CAUSE
STORK BILL 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
STORK JOSH 27TH NC TROOPS CO B
STOTT BRIAN 27TH VA CO M
STRADNICK ETHAN M 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
STRENO JOHN 148TH PA CO C
STRUDIVANT EDWARD SCOTT RMJC
STULL GREG LEES LIEUTENANTS
STULL SHERRI LEES LIEUTENANTS
STURTZ BRIAN PENINSULA ART
SUNDERLAND GARY 13TH VA CO I
SURBAUGH DAN 17TH VA CO F
SURBAUGH LOGAN 17TH VA CO F
SUTHERLAND PERRY 2ND SC RIFLES
SWAFFORD A J 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD APRYL 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD RYDER 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD TONY 5TH VA CO A
SWART ADRIAN STRIBLINGS BATT
SWEENEY TERRY INDEP
SWEIGARD KENNETH 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD MIKE 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD WYATT 139TH PVI
SWINN CRAIG 149TH PVI
SWISHER JOAN 11TH PA
SWISHER II DAVID 11TH PA
SWOGGER JIM 150TH PA BUCKTAILS
SWOPE DONALD 3RD MD CO D
SYROPOULOS NICK LONGSTREETS HQ
SZABO FRANK 6TH OH VOL CAV
TALAGA STEVE TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
TALBERT AMANDA 2ND AR INF
TALBERT BRENDAN 2ND AR INF
TALBERT DIXIE 2ND AR INF
TALBERT DON 2ND AR INF
TALBERT ELIZABETH 2ND AR INF
TALBERT LUCAS 2ND AR INF
TARLETON SARAH 46TH NC
TARR SAMANTHA 9TH NY CAV CO F
TATE AMANDA 47TH VA INF CO I
TATE JEREMY 47TH VA INF CO I
TAYLER LESLIE 54TH PVI
TAYLER ZACHARY 54TH PVI
TAYLOR BRIAN 19TH OH LT ART
TAYLOR CHRIS 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR EMILY USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR GUY H 2ND AR INF
TAYLOR HOWARD P USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR KAYDI 19TH OH LT ART
TAYLOR MARK KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
TAYLOR NICOLE 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR REBEKAH USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR SHAYNA 5TH US ART BATT A
TAYLOR STEVE 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR TOM USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TEAL JOHN 2ND SC RIFLES
TEAL RICHARD 2ND SC RIFLES
TEDRICK TIM 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
TEETER BJ 149TH PVI CO K
TEETER WILLIAM DUWAYNE 149TH PVI CO K
TENNENT JAY BLACK HORSE CAV
THACKER JERMEY PENINSULA ART
THALHAUSER STEVEN 142ND PVI CO F
THEIS THOMAS 2ND PA CAV CO D
THEISSEN ERIK CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN JENNA CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN JON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN MASON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEVENET ROBERT J 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
THOBURN ROSIE LEES LIEUTENANTS
THOMPSON DAVE 2ND US BATT M
THOMPSON HARLAND 1ST US SS
THOMPSON JONATHAN 1ST PA RSV CO D
THOMPSON RUDY 26TH WI
THOMPSON SARAH 7TH MD VI
THOMPSON STEVE 26TH WI
THOMPSON STEVEN 1ST PA RSV CO D
THORNE BLAKE KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
THORNE SANDRA KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
THORNE WES KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
TICE BOB 4TH TX CO B
TITUS HARRY KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
TITZEL MARK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
TOBEY JACK 13TH VA
TODD JAMES PILLOWS FLYING ART
TODD PATRICIA A 18TH VA CO E
TODD WAYNE 28TH PA CO C
TOLBERT CHRISTINE FVB STAFF
TONONI DENISE MARIE 4TH MI VI CO A
TRAHAN CHRIS KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
TRALEY DANIEL 61ST PA
TRAVIS CHRISTIAN B 17TH VA CO F
TREGO DEAN CIV OF GETTYSBURG
TRIPP MATT LH
TROSTLE TODD 11TH PA CO K
TROUT MATT CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
TROUTMAN PAUL ANV HQ STAFF
TROYCHECK JERRY 9TH PA RSV CO A
TRUDO MICHAEL 15TH AL
TUBBS BEVERLY 55TH VA CO C
TULLO STEVE 12TH GA CO G
TURNBULL ALAN 37TH AL CO H
TURNER ERIC 28TH PVI
TYRRELL ELAINE 4TH MD LT ART
TYRRELL JILL 4TH MD LT ART
TYRRELL STEVEN 4TH MD LT ART
ULRICH LEW FVB STAFF
UTT GAVIN JACKSONS KANAWHA ART BATT D
UTTER JAMES KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
VALENTINE ANDREW KANAWHA ART BATT A
VALERI ALLESANDRO US ARTILLERY RESERVE
VAN BUSKIRK CLARK 44TH GA CO C
VAN VLACK JEFF 9TH NY CAV CO F
VANCE BOB 6TH OH VOL CAV
VANCLIEF THOMAS 7TH VA INF CO F
VANDERPLATE ROBERT 1ST PA RSV CO D
VANDUZEY AMELIA 9TH NY CAV CO F
VAUGHAN BEVERLY CARPENTERS BATT
VAUGHAN SAM CARPENTERS BATT
VEGA RAFAEL 2ND AR ART
VEIRS CELESTE STRIBLINGS BATT
VENNER TOM 30TH NC INF
VERCOE CASSIE LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE DAVID LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE GEORGIANA LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE ROBERT LONGSTREETS HQ
VIEIRA DAVE 12TH GA CO G & F
VIEIRA JUSTIN 12TH GA CO G & F
VIGLIOTTI MONICA 9TH NY CAV CO F
VIKI RALPH ANV HQ
VILAGI JAMES STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
VILLA ALFREDO 27TH VA CO M
VIRANDO TONY LEES LIEUTENANTS
WACHTER MATTHEW 97TH PA CO B
WACHTER SCOTT 97TH PA CO B
WAGGONER BILL ANV STAFF 7TH BN
WAGNER ANDRE BIRNEYS DIV
WALKER CLARENCE 42ND PA CO I BUCKTAILS
WALKER JAY STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
WALKER TIM BRYANS BATT
WALKER TIMOTHY 125TH NYSVI CO C
WALLACE AMBER 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
WALLACE SCOTT 2ND US BATT M
WALSH PAUL 73RD OVI
WALTON ADAM PENINSULA ART
WALTZ JAMES 28TH PA CO C
WALTZ LISA 28TH PA CO C
WANNENWETSCH JACK BANKHEADS BATT
WARNER DONALD 87TH PVI
WARREN ROBERT 5TH FL INF CO D
WARTLUFT ELIZABETH 61ST PA
WARTLUFT JOSHUA 61ST PA
WARTLUFT LYNDI 61ST PA
WARTLUFT RYLIE 61ST PA
WATKINS AVERY 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS DEAN 142ND PVI CO G
WATKINS ISAIS 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS JOSH 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS KAREN 142ND PVI CO G
WATKINS MARIAN 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS MARTHA 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS SEAN 142ND PVI CO G
WATSON DAN 37TH AL CO H
WATTS DAWSON 9TH KY
WATTS LAUREL 9TH KY
WATTS TODD 9TH KY
WEAVER ALAN 1ST US BATTERY K
WEAVER DONNA J GBPA-ALHES
WEAVER DONNIE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
WEAVER EARL R GBPA-ALHES
WEAVER JAKE HUGGINS BATT
WEAVER JAMES HUGGINS BATT
WEAVER PAUL 1ST US BATTERY K
WEAVER RYAN 142ND PA CO E
WEBB REBECCA MILTARY INTEL
WEBB RONALD L KANAWHA ART BATT B
WEBSTER GREGORY P N E TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
WEBSTER HEIDI B N E TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
WEINHARDT STEVE 2ND RI CO F
WEISS JAMES C LIVING HISTORY
WEISS PAULETTE I LIVING HISTORY
WELCH JONATHAN M 2ND PA CAV CO D
WELKER JOHN 2ND MD ART
WELLS BOB 42ND PA INF
WELLS JOHN 2ND US BATT M
WELLS MARY LOU 2ND US BATT M
WELLS SUE 42ND PA INF
WELLS TALON 55TH VA CO C
WENGER CHRISTIAN 3RD MD CO B
WENIG DEBORAH USV
WENIG RONALD USV
WENTZKEY JAMEY 2ND SC RIFLES
WEST BRENDAN 61ST VA
WEYANDT STEVE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
WHEAT SONNY (CARROLL) 1ST VA CO D
WHEELER BRIANA 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHEELER DICK 4TH US LT ART
WHEELER ISAIAH 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHEELER WILLIAM 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHELESS SUSAN TARHEEL CIV
WHITE JEFF 150TH PVI
WHITE JOHN 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHITE LANE 150TH PVI
WHITE STEVE 150TH PVI
WHITEHEAD SAM TURNERS BATT
WHITLEY DON 1ST PA RSV CO D
WILEY ADAM 2ND US REGULARS CO C
WILK SANDRA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
WILKINS JEFFRY G 6TH TN VI CO D
WILLIAMS BEN 30TH PA
WILLIAMS DYLAN 11TH PVI CO K
WILLIAMS MIKE 30TH PA
WILLIAMS MONET 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS MONICA 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS NATHANIEL 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS SHERYL MILTARY INTEL
WILLIAMS TY 30TH PA
WILLIAMS JR NATHANIEL 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIS ARCHIE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
WILSON CHLOE 15TH AL
WILSON CONNOR BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON DAMON ANV STAFF
WILSON DAWN ANV STAFF
WILSON GARTH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
WILSON KATY BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON LEVI 15TH AL
WILSON MADDIE BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON SCOTT 15TH AL
WILSON TIM 7TH VA CO F
WILSON JR MYRON BEDFORD LT ART
WINDER PAUL 4TH US LT ART
WING FRAN 21ST GA VI
WISE JOHN 5TH VA
WISHARD JAKE 2ND AR INF
WITHERS ELLISON 2ND RI CO F
WITHROW BRIAN AOP HQ STAFF
WITMER AUSTIN 139TH PA
WITMER CASSANDRA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
WITTIG PETER UWE 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOGEMUTH CINDY 45TH PVI CO K
WOGEMUTH MIKE 45TH PVI CO K
WOLF DAVE 28TH PVI
WOLFE LEEANN 1ST PA VOL CAV
WOLFE WILLIAM 1ST PA VOL CAV
WOLLNIK AYLEEN 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOLLNIK NIELS 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOOD CASEY 21ST GA VI CO B
WOOD LYANA 21ST GA VI CO B
WOODBURN MICHAEL KNAPS BATT E
WOODS WILL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
WOODWORTH BOB 21ST GA VI
WOODWORTH KAREN 21ST GA VI
WORKMAN JIM KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
WORKMAN SUE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
WRIGHT ANNALUREE 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT CHRIS 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT DOUG 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT FALON 30TH NC INF
WULF DOUG 1ST PA RSV CO D
WULF ROY 1ST PA RSV CO D
YATES ALLEN TURNERS BATT
YODER JACOB 1ST PA RSV CO D
YOHE DEB 19TH OH LT ART
YOHE JON 19TH OH LT ART
YOUHN SUE 20TH ME CO E
YOUHN TJ 20TH ME CO E
YOUNG CHUCK 69TH PA
YOUNG DREW 12TH GA CO G
YOUNG JACOB 7TH WV INF
YOUNG RICHARD CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
YOUNG SUSAN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
YOWELL ROBERT 7TH VA CO A
ZABLOCKI BILL 2ND US BATT M
ZASLAVSKY MARK USV 2ND REGT
ZECKMAN EARL 125TH OH
ZECKMAN TERRI 125TH OH
ZIEGLER KLAUS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIELINSKIE DAVID 63RD VA
ZIMBARDI CHRIS 69TH PA
ZIMMERMAN AMY CUSHINGS BATTERY WI

 

Last Update: 11/22/17