Registered Reenactors

The following individuals are pre-registered for the 155th Gettysburg Anniversary National Civil War Battle Reenactment-July 5, 6, 7, & 8, 2018.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT
AAMODT JOSEPH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
ABATE SAMANTHA 7TH NJ CO D
ACKER STEVE CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ADAMS HARRY 4TH NJ
ADAMS JAMES 55TH VA
ADAMS JIM 3RD US ART BATTERY C
ADAMS KYLE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
ADAMS TRISTON 10TH PA
ADAMS WILLIAM JEFF DAVIS RIFLES STAFF
ADKINS AARON 21ST GA VI CO B
ADKINS BRANDON 21ST GA VI CO B
ADKINS CHRISTINA 31ST LA INF CO I
ADKINS KEVIN 31ST LA INF CO I
ADLER CARTER 5TH KY INF CO C
ADLER MARK NATIONAL REGT
AHERN HARLEY 50TH PVI
AHERN JEFF 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
AHLFIELD KATHERINE 47TH VA INF CO I
AHLGREN BRENT J 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS CO C
AHOUSE DAVE 2ND CT VI
AITKEN JAMES 2ND AR INF
AITKIN RALPH LH
ALBERT JANELLE STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT JOAN STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT JOHN STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBERT THOMAS STUARTS HORSE ART
ALBRITTON DIANE 30TH NC INF
ALBRITTON WILL 30TH NC INF
ALEXANDER TOM 2ND MD ART
ALLEN ANN 7TH TN INF CO D
ALLEN MARK 7TH TN INF CO D
ALLEN RETH 17TH MO
ALLEN WILLIAM M 10TH GA INF
ALLEN JR FRED 7TH VA INF CO F
ALTIMASI VINCE 12TH NJ VI
ALVEY ALAN KNIBBS BATTERY
AMARITNANT ELAINE 12TH US INF
AMBRAMSON MARC 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
AMBRAMSON MICHAEL 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
AMWAKE KARL INDEP
ANDERSON CATHERINE 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON DOUGLAS O 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
ANDERSON EILEEN US ARTILLERY RSV
ANDERSON JAMES 2ND AR INF
ANDERSON JOY 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON LILY 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDERSON LYNN M 13TH VA
ANDERSON NICK 5TH US ART BATT A
ANDERSON PATTY 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
ANDERSON PAUL 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
ANDERSON ROBERT S 97TH PVI CO B
ANDERSON SHANE 2ND SC RIFLES
ANDRESE LINDASUE 15TH NYVC
ANDRESE RANDALL 15TH NYVC
ANDREWS JOHN 9TH KY INF
ANDREWS LOREN 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
ANDREWS RYAN 1ST US BATTERY K
ANGELO GERRY US ENGINEER BN CO A
ANNA AUSTIN 1ST VA INF CO A
ANNABEL CAROL 1ST US BATTERY K
ANNABEL SPENCER 1ST US BATTERY K
APPELT STEVE 2ND US BATT M
ARBAUGH CHARLES 16TH PVI
ARKIN JOSH 5TH US ART BATT A
ARKIN KEN 5TH US ART BATT A
ARLUND NAOMI LEES LIEUTENANTS
ARNDT FREYA 3RD MI INF CO F
ARNDT LIAM 3RD MI INF CO F
ARNDT MIMI HOLMES 3RD MI INF CO F
ARNDT JR GARY 3RD MI INF CO F
ARNOLD DARRELL 6TH KY
ARNOLD ZACH 6TH KY
ARO ALI 2ND MD CO A
ARO KRIS 2ND MD CO A
ARO RYLEE 2ND MD CO A
ARONIS RON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ARRENDONDO ENRIQUE ANV STAFF
ASHLEY DAVID 2ND US CAV CO H
ASHLEY DON TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
ASMUS CORNELIA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
ASTBURY VIVIANNA 47TH VA INF CO I
ATKINSON ELIZABETH 4TH MD LT ART
AUBERY JAMIE GAR
AUBERY ROBERT GAR
AUSTIN ADALINE LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUSTIN JARED 125TH NYVI
AUSTIN JOSH LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUSTIN STARLETT LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUSTIN VIVIARE LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUTENNETH DREW 1ST PA RIFLES
AUTENNETH LILLY 1ST PA RIFLES
AUTENNETH LUKE 1ST PA RIFLES
AUTENNETH SARA 1ST PA RIFLES
AUTREY KATHY GA ARTILLERY BN STAFF
AUTREY MILFORD S SUMTER FLYING ART
AVERY AL 8TH VA INF CO F&I
AVERY MARIA 8TH FL CO B
AVERY PATRICIA 8TH VA INF CO F&I
AVOSSO ED 4TH US LT ART
AVOSSO MICHAEL 4TH US LT ART
AVOSSO JR ED 4TH US LT ART
AYERS JENNIFER 7TH TN CO A
AYERS TERRY 7TH TN CO A
AYERSMAN COLLIN 31ST VA CO I
AYERSMAN ETHAN 31ST VA CO I
AZBELL DAVE 91ST OVI
BABCOCK JAY POAGUES BATT
BABCOCK JESSICA POAGUES BATT
BABIN MIKE TURNERS BATTERY
BABINEAU GERRY 12TH GA CO G & F
BACH EMILY 54TH PVI
BACHMAN ANGELA 10TH PA INF
BACHMAN ROBERT J 88TH NY VI
BACHMAN SANDRA 1ST VA CO D
BAGGETT JOSEPH 17TH GA CO K
BAGGETT RICHMOND 17TH GA CO K
BAGGETT RYLEIGH 17TH GA CO K
BAGWELL DENNIS R 18TH TN INF CO B
BAILEY LARRY 3RD MI INF
BAILEY STEPHEN TMB
BAILY ABIGAIL 4TH US LT ART
BAILY LILLIAN 4TH US LT ART
BAILY ROBERT 4TH US LT ART
BAITY ALEX 66TH OH INF
BAKER DENISE US ENGINEER BN CO A
BAKER ELMER 1ST MI INF
BAKER EMMITT 1ST VA INF
BAKER HOLDEN 1ST VA INF
BAKER JEREMY 47TH VA INF CO I
BAKER KAREN 1ST VA INF
BALANCIA DEBBIE 4TH NC CAV
BALANCIA VICTOR 4TH NC CAV
BALAZS MIKE 4TH MI CO I
BALL CHERYL US ENGINEER BN CO A
BALL HENRY 64TH VA
BALL RAYMOND B US ENGINEER BN CO A
BALL RAYMOND L US ENGINEER BN CO A
BALLAK ABBIE 97TH PVI
BALLAK SOPHIE 97TH PVI
BALLARD ROBERT 17TH MO INF
BALLARD TED 2ND US BATT M
BALLINGAL TOM LONGSTREETS HQ
BALTZER PAUL D BIRNEYS DIV STAFF
BANE BOB 97TH PVI
BANKS LOGAN 49TH IN INF
BARAN CHRIS 54TH PVI
BARBER ELLA USV
BARCLAY PETER BLACK HORSE CAV
BARNES KEVIN 6TH NCST
BARNES MIKE 44TH VA CO H
BARNETT HOUSTON BANKHEADS BATTERY
BARNHARDT KATHERINE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
BARNHARDT WILLIAM 3RD US ART BATTERY C
BARONICH JOHN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BARONICH MICHAEL REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BARR ROBIN 4TH MI VI CO A
BARRELL WILLIAM 7TH LA INF
BARRETT AVERY 97TH PVI
BARRETT KATHLEEN 97TH PVI
BARRIENTOS ALEXANDER 4TH MI CO I
BARRINGER DAVID 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRINGER NATHAN 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRINGER SHERRY 2ND US CAV CO H
BARRON COLLIN 47TH VA
BARRON KATIE 66TH OH INF
BARRON VON 47TH VA
BARRON WAYNE 1ST VA CO D
BARRY BOB 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
BARRY COLIN 2ND CT VI
BARTH TERESA 2ND US CAV CO A
BARTON DAVID 4TH MI CO I
BARYCKI MIKE 8TH NJ VI
BASS THOMAS CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BASTIAN GEORGE 1ST WV CAV
BASTIAN MICHAEL 1ST WV CAV
BASTIAN MICHELE 1ST WV CAV
BAUBLITZ CHRIS 61ST PVI
BAUBLITZ EMILY 61ST PVI
BAUDER AVE REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BAUDER CHAMBERLIN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BAUDER NATHANIAL REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BAUERLE MICHAEL 28TH PA CO C
BAUM KENNETH R GAR 4TH BG
BAUMANN DAVE 3RD MI INF CO F
BAUMANN LOLLIE 3RD MI INF CO F
BAUMANN NICKIE 3RD MI INF CO F
BEACH BASHA STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BEACH JOLENE 9TH KY INF
BEACH LARRY 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
BEACH THOMAS M STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BEALS CONOR CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
BEAM GABRIEL 54TH PVI
BEAM WILL 7TH MD VI
BEARD CAITLIN BANKHEADS BATTERY
BEARD ELLIE BANKHEADS BATTERY
BEARDSLEY BILL CARLINS BATT D
BEASLEY TARRY BANKHEADS BATTERY
BEATTY JAMIE REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BEATTY JOHN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BEAUCAMP DERRICK 30TH NC INF
BEAZLEY BENJAMIN 87TH PVI CO C
BECKER TERRY 21ST GA VI CO B
BECKTEL DOUG 8TH VA INF CO F&I
BEECHLER AMY MARIE LEES LIEUTENANTS
BEECHLER BERNARD LEES LIEUTENANTS
BEECHLER MAURINE LEES LIEUTENANTS
BEERNARD JON REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BEHEMAN WILL 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
BEHNKE ERIC 1ST MI INF
BEHNKE MICHELE 1ST MI INF
BELANGER PATRICK 27TH VA CO M
BELL ALEX 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
BELL MCKAYLA 19TH OH LT ART
BELL MIKE KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
BELL SHELDON 53RD VA CO H
BELLAMY DON 17TH VA INF CO D
BELLAMY JESSE 17TH VA INF CO D
BELLO ETHAN 7TH TN CO A
BELT WAYNE CIV OF GETTYSBURG
BENFER DANIEL 1ST PA RIFLES
BENFER JOSHUA 1ST PA RIFLES
BENFER STACEY 1ST PA RIFLES
BENHAM MISTY 21ST GA VI CO B
BENNER MARK 7TH TN CO A
BENNET GREG 18TH VA CAV CO B
BENNETT ELYSE 21ST GA VI CO B
BENSINGER KARL KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
BENTZ SHAWN 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
BENWARE BETHANY A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BENWARE COLIN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BENWARE JAMES CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BENWARE JILL CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BENWARE JOSEPH A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BENWARE TRISTAN A 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
BERG LAURI MIFFLIN GUARD
BERG PHIL MIFFLIN GUARD
BERGER LUIS 13TH VA CO I
BERGER NIK 5TH FL INF CO D
BERLUCCHI TOM 15TH MI
BERLUCCHI JR TOM 15TH MI
BERNARD KYM REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BEVER BEN 3RD MI INF CO F
BIDDLE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE ELIZABETH 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE EMILY 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE ERIN 4TH MD LT ART
BIEDERMAN BERNARD 30TH OVI
BIEDERMAN NATHANIEL 30TH OVI
BIEDERMAN TERRESA 30TH OVI
BIELBY CASMER USV
BIGGS DAVID 2ND FL INF CO B
BIGGS JAMIE 2ND FL INF CO B
BIGHAM RICK 4TH MI CO I
BILINGS ROBERT BANKHEADS BATTERY
BILLS TIM AOH
BINDER BECKY STUARTS HORSE ART
BINDER KRIS STUARTS HORSE ART
BINDER TYLER STUARTS HORSE ART
BINGAMAN ANDY 1ST SC CO A
BIRCH RICHARD KNAPS BATTERY
BIRD PATRICK 3RD MI INF CO F
BISHOP DAVID LONGSTREET CORPS STAFF
BISHOP PHILLIP 6TH TN VI CO D
BISHOP TAYLOR 4TH AL INF
BLACK ANDY USV
BLACK BRUCE POAGUES BATT
BLACK BYRON 142ND PVI
BLACK JILLIAN 142ND PVI
BLADES-BEACH BASHA STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BLAHA FRANK 11TH OH VOL CAV
BLAIR DAN 97TH PVI CO B
BLAIR DAVE 8TH GA CO A
BLAIR DONNA 8TH GA CO A
BLAKE KATIE 7TH MD
BLAKE WILLIAM BOHEIMAN BG
BLAKESLEE STEVEN 1ST US BATTERY K
BLASKEY III MARTIN 7TH NJ CO D
BLAYLOCK JAMES 42ND PA CO G BUCKTAILS
BLAZIC KENT 1ST SC CO A
BLEACHER ZACH 45TH PVI CO K
BLOCK JONATHAN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
BLOSSER JORDAN 7TH VA INF CO F
BOCKEN ADAM 2ND FL CO E
BOER BOB 12TH NJ VI
BOGONAVICH DAVID CARLINS BATT D
BOHANAN GARY 3RD US INF CO B
BOHANAN LAURIE 3RD US INF CO B
BOHN MARK 148TH PVI
BOLLACK MARK STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BOLT JACK 2ND SC RIFLES
BONHAM DAVE LINCOLNS GENERALS
BONNEVILLE ELLIOT 21ST GA VI CO B
BONNEVILLE JUDSON 21ST GA VI CO B
BOONE BRENTON D 12TH SC
BOONE RON KNAPS BATTERY
BOOTH BRANDON LIVING HISTORY
BOOTH-TRUDO LAURIE 15TH AL
BOOTH-TRUDO THADDEUS 15TH AL
BORCK ARNE 20TH ME INF GERMANY
BORDERS MATT 3RD MD CO A
BOSLEY AMANDA 1ST PA RSV CO D
BOSLEY SHAWN 1ST PA RSV CO D
BOSTAPH DONNA CARPENTERS BATTERY
BOSTAPH ERIC CARPENTERS BATTERY
BOSWELL RHONDA 2ND FL INF CO B
BOTHUN TINA 143RD NY VI
BOURGEOIS BRENNEN 11TH MS CO A
BOUWHUIS RICK BIRNEYS DIV
BOUWHUIS ZOA 75TH OVI
BOWERS THOMAS A 4TH KY INF
BOWIE RHONDA 31ST LA INF
BOWIE TRACY 31ST LA INF
BOWLES DREK 7TH WV INF
BOWMAN KENNETH T 9TH PA RSV CO A
BOWMAN SCOT 18TH VA CO K
BOYKIN VOLPI 59TH VA
BOYLE DAVID 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
BOYLE TIM 8TH NJ VI
BOYNTON JON 69TH PA
BOZEMAN TRAVIS 2ND US CAV CO H
BRAAS JACK 1ST PA RSV CO B
BRACEY JUDSON 31ST VA CO H
BRACEY KELLY 31ST VA CO H
BRADBURY ALLEN KNIBBS BATTERY
BRADBURY JULIE KNIBBS BATTERY
BRADBURY MAX KNIBBS BATTERY
BRADBURY SCOTT KNIBBS BATTERY
BRADFORD NICOLE LEE 10TH NY VOL CAV CO C
BRADFORD III FRANK D 10TH NY VOL CAV CO C
BRADSHAW BYRON 5TH IN LT ART
BRADY KEITH 7TH TN CO B
BRADY SHEREE 3RD US INF CO B
BRAGG BRANDON 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
BRAGG BRAXTON 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
BRAMER DAVID 9TH KY INF
BRANDES COREY REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BRANDES RIVER REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BRANDES SHANNON REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BRANDES SKY REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BRANDT BILL 8TH VA INF
BRANG CHRISTOPHER 4TH NC CAV CO B
BRANHAM JOHN BRYANS BATTERY
BRASHEAR ROCKY 40TH PA INF 11TH RSV CO F
BRASKO JOHN USV HQ
BRASKO THERESA USV HQ
BRAUNSROTH K D 125TH OVI
BRAUNSROTH KURT 125TH OVI
BRAUNSROTH KYLE 125TH OVI
BRAY MATTHEW 3RD ME
BRAY RICHARD 3RD ME
BREEN COLTON 10TH VA CO B
BREEN JAKE 10TH VA CO B
BREEN JOHN 10TH VA CO B
BRENDEMUCHI JORDAN 13TH VA CO I
BRENNAN PATRICK T NATIONAL REGIMENT
BRENT ETHAN 7TH WV INF
BREON DUKE 2ND CT VI
BRESHEARS BRIAN 1ST TX LT ART
BRESHEARS DAVID 1ST TX LT ART
BRESHEARS ELLA 1ST TX LT ART
BRESHEARS JACKSON 1ST TX LT ART
BRETZ SCOTT E TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART
BRIDGES MICHAEL 28TH GA INF CO G
BRIGHT DENISE STONEKING 141ST NY CO A
BRIGHT THOMAS LOGAN 141ST NY CO A
BRIGHTMAN EVAN 1ST TX INF
BRIGHTMAN MARK 1ST TX INF
BRIGHTMAN WILLIAM 1ST TX INF
BRINKER ANDREW 138TH PVI CO B
BRINKER DENNIS 19TH IN VI CO E
BROADHURST RICHARD SUMTER FLYING ART
BROCK BRAXTON 5TH VA CO A
BROCK EMILY 5TH VA CO A
BROCK JOHN 5TH VA CO A
BROCK PARIS 5TH VA CO A
BROCK TIFFANY 5TH VA CO A
BROCK TOBY 5TH VA CO A
BROMLOW WESLEY 149TH PVI
BROOKS ALEX 2ND US COLORED CAV
BROOKS DENNIS 26TH NCT
BROOKS KATE 141ST PVI CO A
BROOKS STEVEN 2ND AR INF
BROOM BENNY 1ST KY INF CO E
BROOM BENNY LONGSTREETS CORP STAFF
BROOM MICHAEL LONGSTREETS CORP STAFF
BROOM MIKE 1ST KY INF CO E
BROSKY DARLENE 4TH MD LT ART
BROSKY JEFFREY 4TH MD LT ART
BROTHERS JOHN KNAPS BATTERY
BROWER TOM 24TH VA INF NEW RIVER RIFLES
BROWN ASHLEY REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
BROWN BRENDA 2ND US CAV
BROWN CARLA 7TH TN CO A
BROWN DAVE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
BROWN DAVID S 9TH NY VOL CAV
BROWN DEB CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
BROWN DENNIS 2ND US CAV CO H
BROWN DENNIS 49TH VA INF CO A-K
BROWN DONALD R KNAPS BATTERY
BROWN HAROLD 7TH TN CO A
BROWN IAN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
BROWN JOHN D 15TH TX VI REGT
BROWN KEN USV HQ
BROWN LARRY 4TH KY INF
BROWN LOGAN 7TH MD VI
BROWN MICHAEL 6TH GA CAV
BROWN MRS DAVID S 9TH NY VOL CAV
BROWN PATTY 26TH NCT
BROWN ROBERT A 15TH TX VI REGT
BROWN ROGER 66TH OH
BROWNING JODY 17TH VA CO F
BROZELLE RICK CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
BRUGGER JOHN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
BRUGGEWORTH ARIC 8TH FL INF
BRYAN CALEB 2ND AR INF
BRYAN JERRY 125TH OVI
BRYANT DONNA PENINSULA ART
BRYANT JASON PENINSULA ART
BRYANT JERYLE PENINSULA ART
BRYANT KIANNA 4TH MD LT ART
BRYANT MIKE 8TH MO INF
BUCEK JOE 21ST GA VI CO B
BUCHEN CYNTHIA 4TH MD LT ART
BUCHEN JEAN ROGER 4TH MD LT ART
BUCKMOYER ROBERT 1ST VA CO D
BULLOCK BILL 20TH CO VI
BURCH TERESA 4TH MD LT ART
BURCHAM KELLY 5TH OH LT ART
BURD ROBERT 5TH IN LT ART
BURFIELD JASON 10TH PRVC
BURFIELD KIMBERLY 10TH PRVC
BURG TYLER EDWARD 4TH MI CO I
BURGESS GERRI 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
BURGESS JOE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BURGETT BARRY CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
BURKE DENNIS 28TH PA CO C
BURKE JAMES 28TH VA CO D
BURKE PATRICIA 28TH VA CO D
BURKHEAD DOUGLAS HUGGINS BATTERY
BURLEY DORINDA 41ST OVI
BURLEY KEVIN 41ST OVI
BURNHAM BRIAN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
BURNHAM BRIAN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
BURNS BENJAMIN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
BURNS CHRISTOPHER 28TH GA INF
BURNS DAVID 4TH OH VI CO B
BURNS ROY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
BURROWS DONNA L 17TH MI CO E
BURROWS KEVIN C 17TH MI CO E
BURT FRED 26TH NCT
BURTON JOSEPH ANV HQ STAFF
BUSBY JIM WESTERN BG STAFF
BUSH JEFF 7TH MD VI
BUTLER CARSON 12TH NJ VI
BUTLER CARSON 4TH TX CO B
BUTLER JOHN 2ND RI CO F
BUTLER WILLIAM 4TH TX CO B
CAISON NICHOLAS IRON GRAY
CALHOUN NORMA CIV OF GETTYSBURG
CALIENDO CHARLES 9TH NY CAV CO F
CALIENDO PAUL 9TH NY CAV CO F
CALLIHAN CHRISTINE WESTERN BG
CALLIHAN DERRICK WESTERN BG
CALLIHAN KIRSTEN WESTERN BG
CALLISON KIRK RMJC
CALLISON MARIA RMJC
CALVER ALFRED 27TH VA CO M
CAMERON STEVE 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
CAMP SHANE 12TH US INF
CAMP SHANTILLE 12TH US INF
CAMPBELL COLTON J 11TH PVI CO K
CAMPBELL JEFFERY 4TH TN VI CO B
CAMPOS PAUL 26TH PVI
CAPASSO JIM 8TH NJ VI
CAPEN KAREN TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
CARDONE CHRIS SIGNAL CORPS AOF
CARDWELL HAL CONFEDERATE ARTILLERY
CARETTI SALVATORE 39TH NYVI
CARLE RYAN US SIGNAL DET DEPT OF IL
CARLE WAYNE US SIGNAL DET DEPT OF IL
CARLTON GORDON 1ST MI INF
CARNES CLAUDIA REYNOLDS BATTERY L
CARNINE DAVID 8TH MO STATE MILITIA CAV
CARNINE LOREN 8TH MO STATE MILITIA CAV
CARON JAMES FVB
CARPENTER CRUISE 13TH NCT CO B
CARPENTER ROCKY 13TH NCT CO B
CARR ANDY 28TH PA CO C
CARR CHRISTOPHER 142ND PVI
CARRA ANTHONY CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARRA CARRIE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARRA DAVE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
CARRELL DUANE 49TH VA INF CO A-K
CARROL ALEX 1ST MD CO C
CARROLL CHRIS 1ST WV INF
CARROLL KATIE CIV OF GETTYSBURG
CARROLL MATTHEW J 97TH PVI
CARROLL PATRICIA 1ST WV INF
CARROLL PATRICK 1ST WV INF
CARROLL STEVE 15TH MA VI
CARSLIE GRAY TURNERS BATTERY
CARTE JEFF 1ST TN INF CO B
CARTER GERALD 3RD ME
CARTER RICHARD 51ST VA
CASEY SHANNON REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
CAVANAUGH ANNA 149TH PVI CO K
CAVANAUGH DUWAYNE 149TH PVI CO K
CAVANAUGH TEETER JAYANNA 149TH PVI CO K
CENTNER BRITTANY 18TH VA CAV
CHADWICK ANTHONY 4TH NJ
CHADWICK GERALDINE 4TH NJ
CHADWICK ROBERT 4TH NJ
CHADWICK TOM 4TH NJ
CHAMBERS MIKE FEDERAL HQ
CHAN JON 12TH GA CO G & F
CHANEY LAURA 7TH LA INF CO B
CHAPLEY CHARLES USV
CHAPMAN JODI REYNOLDS BATTERY L
CHAPMAN JOHN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
CHAPMAN RICK REYNOLDS BATTERY L
CHAPMAN WILL 4TH TX CO B
CHARLTON DAVID P 2ND AR INF
CHAZIN BRIANNA 7TH TN CO A
CHEATHAM RANDY 10TH IL VOL CAV
CHEEK MARC 6TH NCST
CHEMAN STEPHANIE 1ST SC CO A
CHEMAN THOMAS 1ST SC CO A
CHIARELLI VINCE 27TH VA CO M
CHILDS DAVE BLACK HORSE CAV
CHIPPS MARK 14TH VA CAV
CHIRICO DAVID BLACK HORSE CAV
CHIRICO JENNA BLACK HORSE CAV
CHRICHFIELD CHARLES L 1ST WV INF
CHRISTIAN ANNAKATE 2ND AR
CHRISTIAN DEAN 2ND AR
CHRISTIAN OLIVIA 2ND AR
CHRISTIE MIKE US PIONEER CORP
CHRISTOPHER MARK 5TH TX INF CO A
CHU RUSSELL 11TH VA INF CO G
CHURCH KRISTIN 6TH OH VOL CAV
CHURCH MIKE 6TH OH VOL CAV
CICERO R J LEES LIEUTENANTS
CLAPP HUNTER 3RD MI INF CO F
CLARDY MARDE 2ND AR INF
CLARK CARL 5TH NC CO C
CLARKE LEN 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
CLARKSON BARB 21ST GA VI CO B
CLATTERBUCK PRESTON 7TH VA INF CO A
CLAY RALPH 81ST PA CO K
CLEMSON III JAMES 20TH ME CO E
CLINE WESLEY 35TH VA CAV
CLONINGER KURT 71ST PVI
CLOSHEY BRIAN CAROLINA LEGION
CLOSHEY SEAN CAROLINA LEGION
CLOSSER CINDY 1ST SC CO A
COATES JIM 7TH VA INF CO A
COCCO GREG 1ST PA LT ART BATTERY D
COCHRAN LAURA 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
COCHRAN SEAN TMB
COCHRANE JIM KNIBBS BATTERY
COCILOVO PHIL 33RD NJ VI
COCKMAN EDDIE BLACK CREEK LT ART
COE ALAN R 4TH MI CO I
COE BILL LEES LIEUTENANTS
COE TERRY LEES LIEUTENANTS
COFIELD CARL 17TH GA CO K
COFIELD DANIEL 17TH GA CO K
COHEA HILTON BANKHEADS BATTERY
COHEN JEFFREY B 6TH NY INDEP BATT
COHO DEBRA D 54TH PVI CO A
COHO DONALD E 54TH PVI CO A
COLBERT JASON 28TH GA INF
COLE DAVID 2ND AR ART
COLE DENNIS LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLE RON LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLE SHIRLEY LEES LIEUTENANTS
COLEMAN CHARLIE 2ND AR INF
COLEMAN DAVE ANV STAFF
COLEMAN DUSTIN 138TH PVI CO B
COLEMAN GARRETT 138TH PVI CO B
COLEMAN TERI 138TH PVI CO B
COLES PAT 5TH KY INF CO C
COLLIE MICHAEL 5TH OH LT ART
COLLINS CHRIS 4TH NC CAV CO B
COLLINS CODY 1ST SC CO A
COLLINS CRAIG 46TH TN CO K
COLLINS DAWN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
COLLINS JAMES CARPENTERS BATTERY
COLLINS MINA ROBINSONS BATTERY
COLLINS PATRICE 46TH TN CO K
COLLINS TIMOTHY 2ND FL INF CO B
COMBS DEVEN USV
COMBS W BAILEY 14TH IN INF CO A
COMBS WILLIAM B 14TH IN INF CO A
COMMERO JOHN 30TH PA CO E
COMPTON H RICK 1ST TN INF
CONDONO ELAINE MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
CONGER ROBERT 142ND PVI CO G
CONLY DAVID 28TH NCT
CONNOR JUSTIN 4TH TN VI CO B
CONNOR RYAN 2ND AR INF
CONTIC JOHN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
COOK CATHERINE 7TH TN CO A
COOK CHRIS 1ST NC CAV CO I
COOK CHRIS 7TH MI INF
COOK DOUGLAS 83RD PVI CO I
COOK GLENN 7TH TN CO A
COOK JEREMY 45TH PVI CO K
COOK JIMMY 2ND SC RIFLES
COOKE CONNOR 7TH NJ CO D
COOKE STEVEN 7TH NJ CO D
COONROD LUETTA 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
COOPER BLAKE 2ND FL INF CO B
COOPER BRIAN 4TH AL INF
COOPER ELLEN 4TH AL INF
COOPER JOHNNY A CEDAR BUSH MESS
COOPER MATTHEW 1ST KY INF CO E
COOPER SAMANTHA 1ST KY INF CO E
COOPER TAMMY 2ND FL INF CO B
COOPER TED 44TH IN
COOTS C WALTER 4TH MI CO I
CORBETT DAVID 4TH KY INF
CORNWELL JOHNNY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
CORNWELL RICHARD 1ST PA RSV CO D
CORONADO JEFF 26TH NCT
COSBY STEVEN LONGSTREETS HQ
COSENTINO ERIC 7TH TN CO A
COSTA TYLER 3RD MD
COTONE CHRIS 2ND MD CO A
COTONE GLEN 2ND MD CO A
COUCH MIKE 125TH OVI
COUGHENHOUR TONY 11TH MO HOME GD
COUGHLIN JIM 1ST US ART BATTERY I
COULTER JENNIFER 12TH US INF
COURSON GLENN STONEWALL BG
COX BRIAN 9TH TX INF
COX CLAYTON NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
COX TJ POAGUES BATT
COX TOM 4TH TN VI CO B
CRABTREE CHASE PENINSULA ART
CRADDOCK BYRAN 27TH NC CO D
CRANDALL STEVE 1ST PA RSV CO B
CRATER BRIAN C 4TH MI CO I
CRAVER ANDREW 3RD US INF
CRAVER BRADD 3RD US INF
CRAWMER BRIAN USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
CREAGER MIKE 2ND US CAV CO H
CREMEANS RON KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
CREMEANS RONALD KANAWHA ART
CRON BLAKE 12TH US INF
CRONIN MATTY 6TH NH VI CO E
CROSBY JOSEPH D 34TH GA INF
CROSBY NATALIE 21ST GA VI
CROSTON GARY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
CROSTON SHARON COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
CROWDER DILLON 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
CRYSTLE JACK 26TH PA INF
CUEVAS ROBERT 31ST WI VI
CUEVAS ZACH 31ST WI VI
CUMMINGS ADAM 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS ALEX 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS LAURA 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS MITCHELL 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS STEPHANIE 9TH NY CAV CO F
CUMMINGS TIM 9TH NY CAV CO F
CURCIO IRENE 14TH NJ CO H
CURCIO JESSIE 14TH NC CO H
CURCIO STEVEN 14TH NJ CO H
CURCIO STEVIE 14TH NJ CO H
CURTIS BRIAN 97TH PVI
CURTIS CAROLINE 97TH PVI
CUTRER CHRIS 12TH TX INF
CWAYNA BENJAMIN 4TH MI CO I
CWAYNA DAN 4TH MI CO I
CYLIK DICK 3RD ME CO A
CYLIK MARCIA 3RD ME CO A
DACUS CODY 11TH OH VOL CAV
DACUS JR STEVEN 11TH OH VOL CAV
DACUS SR STEVEN 11TH OH VOL CAV
DAIGLE RYAN 35TH VA CAV CO A
DAILEY SCOTT SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
DALIN BILL 1ST US ART BATTERY I
DALLAS MIKE 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
DAM SOPHAL 21ST GA VI
DAMANTI KEITH 21ST OVI
DAMICO THOMAS R 39TH NY GARIBALDI GD
DANIEL DAVE 69TH PA
DANIEL JOHN 2ND US BATT M
DANIELS BOB 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
DANLEY JENNIFER USV HQ
DARLING DANA 2ND VA CO B
DARNELL KEN 1ST VA CO D
DASHER THOMPSON 87TH PVI
DASHER TYLER 87TH PVI
DAUTRECHY FRANCIS P 12TH VA INF CO E
DAUTRECHY MARTIN 26TH NCT
DAVIDSON JACQUE 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
DAVIDSON RACHEL 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
DAVIDSON TIM 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
DAVIS AARON 7TH NCST
DAVIS CONNOR 14TH BROOKLYN CO B
DAVIS GARY 2ND KY INF
DAVIS GLENN 7TH MD VI
DAVIS JEFFERSON 2ND KY INF
DAVIS LISA 2ND KY INF
DAVIS ROBERT C 125TH OVI CO A
DAVIS SARA LONGSTREETS CORPS
DAVIS SEAN 14TH BROOKLYN CO B
DAVIS TARA 2ND KY INF
DAVISON TOM LH CIVILIAN
DAWSON BO 28TH GA VI
DAWSON GAVIN POAGUES BATT
DAWSON KEVIN POAGUES BATT
DEAN TUDD IRON GRAYS
DEANGELO CHRIS PURCELLS ART
DEANGELO MICHAEL PURCELLS ART
DEBO DIANE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DEBO SCOTT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DEBOLT DONNA 1ST PA RSV CO D
DECKER BARRY ANV
DECKER EDWARD MIFFLIN GUARD
DECKER MAKAYLA ANV
DEEM ANGELA HARTS BATTERY
DEEM KATIE HARTS BATTERY
DEEM STEPHEN HARTS BATTERY
DEES JAMES TURNERS BATTERY
DEGEORGE PATRICK J 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
DEGRAVE DALE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DEJOE NICHOLAS 9TH NY CAV CO F
DEJOE TYLER 9TH NY CAV CO F
DELANEY PAT CARLINS BATT D
DELAY TIM 36TH VA INF CO A
DELLAR-CRONE IAN 47TH VA CO I
DELLAR-CRONE MITCHELL 47TH VA INF CO I
DELLINGER SHAWN 33RD VA CO D
DELLINGER STEVEN 33RD VA CO D
DEMMY RONALD 30TH OVI
DEMO ADRIANA 4TH MI VI CO A
DEMO VIVIAN 4TH MI VI CO A
DENISEWICZ BRIAN 18TH VA CAV
DENISEWICZ TAMARA 18TH VA CAV
DENNIS ELI REYNOLDS BATTERY L
DENNIS ETHAN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
DENNIS JEFF REYNOLDS BATTERY L
DENNIS RICK US ARTILLERY RSV
DENSMORE JOSHUA 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS CO C
DENTON TOMMIE L HARTS BATTERY
DEPAMPHILIS RICK 7TH NJ CO D
DERR SCOTT C BUCKLEY MESS
DERRA HAGEN STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
DERRICKSON BARRY 4TH TX CO B
DESCAFANO RYAN 4TH NJ INF
DESHONG LARRY 3RD MD CO D
DESHONG STEVEN 3RD MD CO D
DESPLINTER MIKE 14TH TN INF
DEVERIES JON ROBINSONS BATTERY
DEVINE AIDEN 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
DEVINE PATRICK 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
DEVINE SANDY 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
DEVINE SHAWN 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
DEVOR MARSHALL STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DEVOR MARSHALL STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DEVOR TIM INDEP
DEWALT DENNIS R COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
DIATZ STEVEN MARK BOHEIMAN BG
DICKENS DON 26TH NCT
DICKEY ZACH 2ND AR CO H
DILTS JASON 27TH NJ VI
DIMAGGO WILLIAM 2ND SC RIFLES
DIMARIA MARY 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
DIMARIA PHIL 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
DINGWELL BILL 21ST GA VI CO B
DION BETTY ANV STAFF
DIPPLE SCOTT 9TH PA RSV CO A
DIRIE BRETT 143RD NY VI
DIRKS GEROLD 105TH PVI CO E
DISCUILLO EFFIE 28TH VA CO D
DISCUILLO JAMES 28TH VA CO D
DIXON BECKY 17TH VA CO F
DIXON CRAIG 4TH VA CAV CO A
DIXON DAN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
DIXON DON REYNOLDS BATTERY L
DIXON JAMES 17TH VA CAV CO F
DIXON JENNY 17TH VA CO F
DIXON JESSICA 4TH VA CAV CO A
DOBBS DAVID 11TH PVI VO K
DODGE BEN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
DOERZBACHER RALPH 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DOHERTY ELIJAH 1ST PA RSV
DOLAN MICHAEL 4TH MD LT ART
DOLBIN DON 139TH PVI
DOLBIN KYLE 139TH PVI
DOLBIN MARGARET 139TH PVI
DONAHUE JOSEPH D 3RD ME INF
DONAHUE JOSEPH G 3RD ME INF
DONNELLY PHILIP 3RD US ART BATTERY C
DORAN KEN 44TH GA CO C
DORAN MARY 44TH GA CO C
DORE RICHARD 27TH VA CO M
DOROW PAUL 1ST US ART BATTERY I
DORR DWIGHT 2ND FL CO E
DORSCH JOHN 22ND NC INF CO A
DORSEY JUSTIN 139TH PVI
DOUCETTE STEVE 15TH MA VI
DOUGLAS GARY BANKHEADS BATTERY
DOUGLAS JOHN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DOUTT CHARLIE 2ND US CAV CO A
DOWD JOEY ANV
DOWD KATHY ANV
DOWELL TONY SUMPTR FLYING ART
DOWNES THOMAS 8TH OVI
DOYLE CHRIS 6TH NY INDEP BATT
DOYLE VALERIE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
DRAKE NELSON 1ST US BATTERY K
DRANSFIELD STEPHEN KANAWAH ART
DREGA JOSH POAGUES BATT
DRIESENGA JOSEPH 3RD MI INF CO F
DROKE DON 4TH TN VI CO B
DROKE SHARON 4TH TN VI CO B
DROUILLARD NORM 21ST MS CO D
DUBRANSKY KRISTEN 28TH VA CO D
DUBRUCQ DAVE 1ST TX LT ART
DUDEK PAUL USV HQ
DUDRA TED 29TH OVI CO G
DUDRA TED E 29TH OVI
DUGUAY JOHN WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
DUGUAY ROBERT WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
DUKETT SUZETTE 2ND FL INF CO B
DUNBAR ROBERT D JEFF DAVIS RIFLES
DUNMIRE RICK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DUNN ELIZABETH 7TH OVI
DUPREE DANIEL LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
DUTTON VERNON 2ND AR INF
DYKHUS JON 1ST MI INF
EAMES LUKE US ENGINEER BN CO A
EAMES MEGAN US ENGINEER BN CO A
EARLY TODD 2ND KY INF
EARLY TRINA 2ND US BATT M
EASLEY BILLY 6TH TN VI
EASTMAN TIM 1ST US ART BATTERY I
EATON CAROLINE R 2ND MD INF CO A
EATON DONALD 2ND MD INF CO A
EATROFF GREG 5TH US ART BATT A
EBLING JOHN 1ST US ART BATTERY I
ECKBRETH MATTHEW 75TH OVI
ECKERT MICHAEL MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
EDDY BREWER 5TH US ART BATT A
EDDY MIKE 5TH IN LT ART
EDLING ERIN 13TH VA CO I
EDLING IVAN 13TH VA CO I
EDWARDS BOB 61ST PVI CO A
EDWARDS JAMES 61ST PVI
EDWARDS NATHAN 1ST MO INF
EDWARDS WILLIAM REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
EISELE DAVID C 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
ELLER SCOTT 69TH PA
ELROD JAKE 2ND AR INF
EMANUEL BETHENY 9TH PA RSV CO A
EMANUELSON BARBARA DAUGHTERS & SONS OF THE CAUSE
EMBLIDGE GEOFFREY 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE JILL 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE NATHAN 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMBLIDGE WILLIAM 9TH NY CAV CO F
EMDE MATTHEW TMS
EMERICK DAVID 5TH NC CO C
ENEY ALAN 14TH NC
ENGLAND AMY 4TH AL INF
ENGLE RENEE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
ENSOR CATHY 87TH PVI
ERNSBERGER MIKE 69TH PA
ESCHBACH GARY 14TH NC CO I
ESCHER EDWARD 4TH MI CO I
ESSEX ERIC 5TH IN LT ART
EVANS DAVID T ANV
EVANS LUKE 7TH TN CO A
EVANS TIM 7TH TN CO A
EVANS WALTER 3RD MD CO B
EVENGELISTA STEVE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
EWING ROD 27TH VA CO M
FAHEY FINLEY 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAHEY LOIS 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAHEY MOLLY 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAHEY PATRICK 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAIR GEORGE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAIR JAKE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FAIR TOM 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FALCONER RALPH 19TH TX INF
FALKEN KARL 11TH OH VOL CAV
FALZONE EMILY 21ST GA VI CO B
FARACI BETSY 11TH VA INF CO G
FARACI VINCENT 11TH VA INF CO G
FARLEY ALAN RMJC
FARLEY FAITH RMJC
FARMER RICHARD 1ST PA RSV CO D
FARNSWORTH ANDREW 2ND AR INF
FARRAND SHERRIE 2ND AR VI
FARRELL ZACH 1ST MO INF
FARVER NEIL 4TH MI CO I
FARVER SCOTT 4TH MI CO I
FATTALEH JAMES 36TH VA INF
FEDEWA JOSEPH R 5TH KY INF CO B
FEDEWA MARY L 5TH KY INF CO B
FEDORSHANK MICHAEL 1ST PA RSV
FEGLEY JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
FEHEY PJ 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
FEID MARYJANE 7TH TN INF CO D
FEID STEPHEN 7TH TN INF CO D
FELDKAMP LOREN 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
FELDKAMP SCOTT 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
FERNANDEZ JOSE SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
FERNBACKER THOMAS 2ND MD CO A
FERNLEY RICHARD 69TH PA
FERRELL MICHAEL 26TH NCT
FETTER JR LARRY A 61ST PVI
FEUCHTENBERGER WILLIAM TMB
FICARELLA ANNE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FICARELLA MATTEO 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FICARELLA MAXIM 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FICK JESSICA TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
FIELD BERRY 2ND AR
FIELDS STEVEN 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
FILO ALAN 15TH MA VI
FINCH APRIL BLACK CREEK LT ART
FINCH CLIFF BLACK CREEK LT ART
FINDLEY GENE 6TH GA CAV
FINITSIS MARIA 27TH VA CO M
FINN KEVIN 2ND FL CAV
FIRESTINE ALEKS 4TH TN VI CO B
FIRESTINE DAVID 4TH TN VI CO B
FISCHER ANDREA ANV STAFF
FISCHER BRYAN ANV STAFF
FISCHER KENDALL ANV STAFF
FISCHER SANDY INDEP
FISHER BILL 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
FISHER HARRY 105TH PVI
FISHER RUSS 105TH PVI
FISHER THOMAS 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
FISKE JODY 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JON 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JON BUD 141ST PVI CO A
FITZPATRICK NICHOLAS A 2ND AR CO H
FITZWATER ALLEN E TMB
FLANAGAN ANNIE 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FLANAGAN RICHARD 6TH NY INDEP BATT
FLANIGAN GREG 15TH MA VI
FLANIGAN NEIL 15TH MA VI
FLATLEY JASON 54TH PVI
FLICKINGER JOHN 1ST SC CO A
FLINCH JAMES REYNOLDS BATTERY L
FLINT JIMMY PENINSULA ART
FLOWERDAY BENJAMIN 4TH MI CO I
FLOWERDAY BRIAN 4TH MI CO I
FLY ROBERT NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
FLYE MICHAEL ANV STAFF
FLYNN DANIEL 7TH LA INF
FLYNN EDITH 7TH LA INF
FLYNN JUSTIN 4TH MI VI CO A
FLYNT TOM TURNERS BATTERY
FOGARTY TIM ALEXANDERS BN ART STAFF
FOLEY III JACK 17TH VA INF CO D
FOLK BRANDON BIRNEYS DIV
FONNER AMY 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER BEN 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER LINDA 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER RICHARD 19TH OH LT ART
FONNER RICHARD 19TH OH LT ART
FONTAINE JORDAN 1ST TX LT ART
FORD ANDREW 28TH VA CO D
FORD PAUL 17TH VA CO B
FORDHAM GARY 26TH NCT
FOREBACK SAM STRIBLINGS BATTERY
FORRESTER EILEEN 9TH NY CAV CO F
FORRESTER JIM 4TH KY INF
FORSLUND KIMBERLY LADIES VICTORIAN
FOSTER DANIEL 12TH US INF CO A
FOSTER DOUG 42ND PA CO G BUCKTAILS
FOUSE JIM 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
FOUTS JAMES CIV OF GETTYSBURG
FOWLER JIMMY 47TH VA INF CO I
FOX LARRY 42ND PA CO I BUCKTAILS
FRAMPTON DEBORAH 10TH PA
FRAMPTON TODD 10TH PA
FRANCESANGELI VALERIE 7TH OVI
FRANK ARLIN 1ST US ART BATTERY I
FRANK JEFFREY 28TH NCT
FRANKLIN MATT 69TH PA
FRANKLIN SUE 35TH VA CAV
FRANZONI OLGA 3RD US INF CO B
FRANZONI STEPHEN J 3RD US INF CO B
FRATERRIGO DEBORAH 142ND PVI CO F
FRATERRIGO JOHN 142ND PVI
FRATERRIGO ROSEMARY 142ND PVI
FREED HUNTER KNIBBS BATTERY
FREEMAN JEREMY INDEP
FREEMAN MISSY INDEP
FRIDAY JEFF 1ST PA LT ART BATTERY D
FRITTER RALPH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
FRITZ KOLMAN 30TH NC INF
FRITZ STEPHEN 30TH NC INF
FROST MARJ 15TH MA VI
FROST MARTIN W 46TH TN CO K
FUGE BARB REYNOLDS BATTERY L
FUGE BILL REYNOLDS BATTERY L
FUGLAR KILIEGH 1ST VA CO D
FULD JOHN W AOP HQ STAFF
FULFORD IAN 49TH IN INF
FULMER RONALD D COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FULMER RONALD F COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FUNK D FREDERICK INDEP
FUNK DAVID EDWARD INDEP
FUNK HUNTER INDEP
FUNK JOE LINCOLNS GENERALS
FUNK JOSEPH W INDEP
FUQUA CHRISTOPHER 9TH KY INF
FURRY JEFFREY L 83RD PA CO B
GAGNE NICK 2ND FL INF CO B
GAINOR CHERI LEES LIEUTENANTS
GALAGHER ROBBY 11TH PA CAV
GALLAGHER GREGORY 69TH PA
GALLAGHER SEAN 27TH NC CO D
GALLAHER DARREN 54TH PVI
GALLUCCI SEAN 2ND RI CO F
GANIS COSTA 27TH VA CO M
GARCIA NATHAN SIGNAL CORPS AOF
GARDELLA MARK H 39TH NYVI
GARDELLA MARK L 39TH NYVI
GARDINER BEN 137TH NYVI
GARDINER LAURA 137TH NYVI
GARDNER NORMAN 3RD US ART BATTERY C
GASKINS KEITH D 5TH NCST CO D
GASPARINI EDWARD BANKHEADS BATTERY
GATCHELL BRITTNEY 10TH VA CO B
GATCHELL DAVID 10TH VA CO B
GATLIN FRANK 3RD AL INF
GATTON JOHN E 66TH OH INF
GEHMAN RAY 4TH MD LT ART
GEIB LARRY 3RD PA CAV BATTERY B
GEIMAN AMANDA 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN BELLE 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN BRYLEIGH 142ND PVI CO F
GEIMAN LUCAS 142ND PVI CO F
GEITER PAIGE 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEITER SEAN 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEITER STEPHANIE 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEMINN WALT BANKHEADS BATTERY
GEMME TIM 21ST GA VI
GENTRY LANE 4TH AL INF
GIBBONEY DAN 19TH OVI
GIBBONEY DANIEL 19TH OVI
GIBBONY JUDY 19TH OVI
GIBBS MIKE 19TH OVI
GILBERT AARON 30TH NC INF
GILBERT ELIJAH 30TH NC INF
GILBERT LESKA 30TH NC INF
GILBERT MALACHI 30TH NC INF
GILBERT VIVIAN 30TH NC INF
GILES MAXIMUS 17TH MI INF
GILLIOM RUSSELL 30TH IN INF
GINEBRA MIRANDA 3RD US ART BATTERY C
GINGERICH CHRIS AOP HQ STAFF
GIORLANDO ROBERT 21ST MI
GISH GRANT 5TH IN LT ART
GISH WADE 5TH IN LT ART
GIST RICK 5TH US ART BATT A
GLADFELTER SHEILA 2ND US CAV CO H
GLASSMAN STEVE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
GLASSMAN SYLVIA 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
GLAZA BRANDY UNION VOLUNTEERS
GLAZA GRETCHEN UNION VOLUNTEERS
GLAZA JEFF UNION VOLUNTEERS
GLAZA NATHAN UNION VOLUNTEERS
GLAZA STEVE UNION VOLUNTEERS
GLEASON KENNETH 75TH OVI
GLEASON MICHAEL 149TH PVI
GLEASON NAOMI 149TH PVI
GLENN MATTHEW 7TH NCST
GLISSON ALEXANDER 14TH NC
GLISSON SEAN M 14TH NC
GLOSSER JORDAN 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
GLYNN GLORIA 17TH CT CO H
GODWIN MIKE 26TH NCT
GOLDEN BRADY 3RD MD CO D
GOLDING LAURENCE USV HQ STAFF
GOLOSKI JAMES 148TH NYVI
GOLOSKI JOHN 148TH NYVI
GOMMESEN MATTHEW 3RD MI INF CO F
GOOD DONNA 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
GOOD RANDY 71ST PVI
GOOD SCOTT 1ST TX CO G
GOODELL CALEB 17TH MI INF
GOODIMOTE BRANDON 10TH PRVC
GOODMAN LINDA 10TH PA
GOODMAN PAULA 10TH PA
GOODWIN BOB 143RD NY VI
GORDON LEE 11TH NC
GORDON MICHAEL POAGUES BATT
GORNALL CHRISTOPHER 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
GOSMEYER KATIE 7TH MD VI
GOSS BILLY PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOSS DONNIE PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOSS JOHN PILLOWS FLYING ART
GOTSCH KEVAN BLACK HORSE CAV
GOUDY JEREMIAH 31ST VA CO H
GOUDY LINDSAY 31ST VA CO H
GOULD WAYNE REYNOLDS BATTERY L
GRABER TOM 5TH IN LT ART
GRAHAM ARTIE 13TH NCT CO B
GRAHE GORDON ANV HQ STAFF
GRANT ALEXANDRETTA USV HQ STAFF
GRANT JULIE USV HQ STAFF
GRANT SAM USV HQ STAFF
GRANT SETH 21ST GA VI
GRANTHAM HIRAM 26TH NCT
GRASHEL BRUCE 130TH OVI
GRAVES JEREMY 26TH NCT
GRAY ASHLEY 32ND VA 2ND AR BN
GRAY BARRY D 19TH VA INF CO B
GRAY BRANDI 2ND AR CO H
GRAY BRAYDEN 2ND AR CO H
GRAY CHARLES 13TH NCT CO B
GRAY CHUCK 2ND AR CO H
GRAY PETER 32ND VA 2ND AR BN
GRAYBILL BETHANY 87TH PVI
GRAZIANO MICHAEL J 3RD AL INF
GREEN JOHN 28TH PA CO C
GREEN PAULA 30TH NCT
GREEN TIM 30TH NCT
GREENE DAVID L 1ST VA CO D
GREENE KATE 1ST VA CO D
GREENE KEN 1ST VA CO D
GREENE TIM 30TH NC INF
GREENWALT MELISA 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
GREER ERNEST R 4TH MI CO I
GREER JACKIE 5TH VA CO A
GREGORY MITCH MIDDLESEX ART CO B
GRENAN SHAUN 114TH PA
GRESS SHERRILL 3RD MD CO D
GRIEGAL ADRIAN 1ST WV CAV
GRIFFEY CATHY CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY DONALD CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY ERICH CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY LUCILLIA CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFIN DEANIE 8TH VA INF CO F&I
GRIFFIN JIM 8TH VA INF CO F&I
GRIFFIN THOMAS 5TH NC CO C
GRIFFITHS JOHN G 1ST PA RSV
GRIFFUS MARCUS 2ND SC RIFLES
GRIMM BARRY 1ST US ART BATTERY I
GRIMM CATHERINE 1ST US ART BATTERY I
GRIMM JASON 1ST US ART BATTERY I
GROOM GEORGE POAGUES BATT
GROOM HARLAN GLENN POAGUES BATT
GROVES ANN BRYANS BATTERY
GROVES JOHN BRYANS BATTERY
GROVES II ELWOOD BRYANS BATTERY
GRUBB ROD 5TH OH LT ART
GRUNN ANN MARIE 33RD NJ VI
GRUNN DOUG 33RD NJ VI
GUILFORD DIANA 1ST US BATTERY K
GUILFORD JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
GUINN MATT 3RD MI INF CO F
GUMZ JOHN B 18TH VA CO E
GUTHRIE BETH 1ST WV CAV
GUTHRIE KEVIN 1ST WV CAV
GUTZKE SCOTT 1ST IL INF BN
GUYER DALE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUYER ROSEMARY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUYER RYAN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
GUZZO JOE 19TH OVI
GWIN GARY 11TH OH VOL CAV
HACKETT STEVE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HADAD PHILIP A 2ND RI CO B
HAGEN MICHAEL W 125TH OVI
HAGERMAN BRUCE 5TH US ART BATT A
HAINES DAVID L ANV HQ STAFF
HAINES JENNIFER L ANV HQ STAFF
HALE GREG 4TH TX CO B
HALE JEFF HUGGINS BATTERY
HALE JESS SOUTHERN DIV
HALE ROGER 55TH VA CO F
HALEK GEORGE 1ST US ART BATTERY I
HALL BILL 7TH TN CO A
HALL CHARLES 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
HALL CHARLES CARLINS BATT D
HALL CRAIG P MILTARY INTEL
HALL DAN G 4TH MI CO I
HALL JASON 7TH & 30TH MO VI
HALL JIMMY TURNERS BATTERY
HALL JOE 7TH TN CO A
HALL JOSHUA G 4TH MI CO I
HALL MADELINE ANV HQ STAFF
HALL MATTHEW ANV
HALL ROBERT GAR FFD
HALL STEVE ANV HQ STAFF
HALLETT BILL ALHES
HALLEY AUSTIN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY DANA 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY KAITLYN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY NATHAN 13TH VA CO I
HALLEY WALT 13TH VA CO I
HALLINEN MIKE 59TH VA
HALLINEN NANCY 59TH VA
HALLMAN TIMOTHY 2ND AR CO H
HALLUMS TERRY 28TH VA CO D
HALTON JOHN 1ST PA RSV CO D
HALTON MADELYN 1ST PA RSV CO D
HALTON MICHELLE 1ST PA RSV CO D
HAMEL PIERRE 27TH VA CO M
HAMLIN DAVID E 24TH VA INF
HAMMONS DENNIS 13TH VA CO I
HAMPTON CAROL S 1ST TX LT ART
HAMPTON REX CARSON 1ST TX LT ART
HAND ANNE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAND PAUL 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HANELEY JACK KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
HANN DAVID 7TH NJ CO D
HANUSIK WILLIAM J 4TH MI CO I
HAPPY HANK 2ND US CAV CO A
HARDER CINDY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDER CORY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDER DYLAN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARDER NATE 31ST WI VI
HARDY KENT LEES LIEUTENANTS
HARE KATHY PENINSULA ART
HARER DUANE 11TH PVI CO K
HARKER J HAROLD RMJC
HARP BRION 15TH AL
HARPER ALEXANDER 4TH MI CO I
HARRELL CHARLES 5TH NCST CO D
HARRELL JORDAN 2ND AR
HARRIS AUDREY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS CHRIS 28TH PA CO C
HARRIS CHRISTINA 17TH GA CO K
HARRIS FRANK 10TH VA CO B
HARRIS JOSHUA 7TH MD VI
HARRIS KEVIN 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS KEVIN 7TH MD VI
HARRIS KRISTI 6TH OH VOL CAV
HARRIS LINDA 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS RICK 6TH OH VOL CAV
HARRIS ROY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
HARRIS STEPHEN C 28TH NCT
HARRIS TOM D 2ND US CAV CO H
HARRIS WAYNE 2ND VA CO B
HARRIS WILLIAM D 1ST MO INF
HARRIS LAFFERTY SARAH 7TH MD VI
HARRISON JEFFRY 2ND US CAV
HARRISON JONATHAN 9TH KY INF
HARRY DEAN 27TH NC CO D
HART JR JIMMY S 5TH NCST CO D
HARTLEY ANDY 34TH GA INF
HARTMAN DONALD 30TH NCT
HATCHER BILL 49TH VA INF CO A-K
HATCHER JOHN 49TH VA INF CO A-K
HATCHER ROBERT BANKHEADS BATTERY
HATTEN RICHARD 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
HAUCK ELIZABETH HAUCKRA@GMAIL.COM
HAUCK GERALDINE HAUCKRA@GMAIL.COM
HAUCK RODNEY A GAR
HAUDENSCHIELD JARED 30TH OVI
HAUDENSCHIELD PETE 30TH OVI
HAUSER DAVID 2ND VA CAV CO C
HAWTHORNE SHAWN 13TH NCT CO B
HAWTHORNE STEVE KNIBBS BATTERY
HAYES III GARY USV
HAYNES JOHN 97TH PVI
HAYWARD BONNIE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD KARA 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD KYLE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWARD SCOTT 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
HAYWOOD JIM 4TH MI CO I
HEACOS CAROL BEDFORD LT ART
HEAD GLENN REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
HEAGY JEFF 28TH PA CO C
HEALD BRANDY 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
HEALY MAURICE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HEARD BILL 1ST TX LT ART
HEARD SHARON 1ST TX LT ART
HEARREAN ALLEN 11TH LA INF
HEARREAN DEBBIE 11TH LA INF
HEATH MARK D 7TH MI VI CO B
HEDRICK AMANDA 2ND AR INF
HEDRICK HAGAN 2ND AR INF
HEDRICK WESLEY 2ND AR INF
HEFFNER GEORGE SOUTHERN DIV
HEFFNER MARLIN 1ST PA BUCKTAILS
HEFFNER PATSY SOUTHERN DIV
HEGMANN ERNEST LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
HEGMANN SUSAN LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
HEIGHTON LYNNE 64TH VA
HEILMAN ERIK 5TH VA CO A
HEIMBACH KRISTINA 42ND PA CO G
HEISEY ASHLEY 1ST SC CO A
HELMS PETE 59TH VA
HELSLINK WENDY 1ST TX INF
HELWIG RICHARD 5TH OH LT ART
HENDERSON CINDY 5TH VA CO A
HENDERSON DAVE ANV
HENDERSON DAVE MIDDLESEX ART CO B
HENDERSON RAY 5TH VA CO A
HENN CHRISTOPHER 81ST PA CO K
HENRY BOB BEDFORD LT ART
HENRY DAWN 10TH IL VOL CAV
HENRY JIM CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
HENRY LUANN BEDFORD LT ART
HENRY PATRICK 97TH PVI
HENRY TIM 9TH PA RSV CO A
HENRY L THEODORE 10TH IL VOL CAV
HENSHAW TONY 18TH VA CAV
HENSLEY STEVE 7TH VA INF CO A
HENSON JAY FVB STAFF
HERAN CHRIS PHILADELPHIA BG HQ
HERBSTER CLIFFORD A 1ST PA RSV CO D
HERING JUSTIN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HERMAN JASON 19TH IN VI CO E
HERMAN JULIANNE 148TH PVI CO C
HERMAN LYNN 148TH PVI CO C
HERMAN MICK 8TH GA CO A
HERMANS AYDEN 15TH MA VI
HERMANS BLAIRE 15TH MA VI
HERMANS PATRICK 15TH MA VI
HERMANS STEVE 15TH MA VI
HERNANDEZ GREG 1ST VA CAV CO H
HERNANDEZ NINA 1ST VA CAV CO H
HERR NOAH 13TH NCT CO B
HESTER ROBERT RMJC
HEULINGS ROB 12TH NJ VI
HEWITT ALAN 21ST MS CO D
HEWSON MATTHEW 15TH AL
HEYNE DAVE FVB STAFF
HICKS JERRY 26TH NCT
HIEBERT DAVID 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
HIETALA CALLIE 4TH TN VI CO B
HILL GARY W USV 1ST REGT STAFF
HILL JAMES L 9TH KY INF
HILL JOHN 4TH KY INF
HILL JOSIE USV 1ST REGT STAFF
HILL RICK 59TH VA
HILL STERLING 59TH VA
HILL TONYA 59TH VA
HILLES KERMIT 5TH IN LT ART
HILLS DAVID 139TH PVI
HILLS KAREN 139TH PVI
HILT STEVE 3RD US INF CO B
HINNANT STEVE 20TH ME CO E
HINTON STEVE 4TH VA STONEWALL BG
HIRL KATE ROBINSONS BATTERY
HIRL PETE ROBINSONS BATTERY
HIRT SUSAN 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HIRT THEODORE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
HIVELY DONALD 29TH OVI
HIXSON DON 2ND RI CO F
HOBSON MICHAEL G TMB
HODGE JAY CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
HODGES CAREY G SUMTER FLYING ART
HODGES JESSE 5TH NCT CO D
HODGES JULIE S SUMTER FLYING ART
HODGES REID 27TH NC INF CO D
HODGES ZACHARY 27TH NC CO D
HOERER NORM 2ND US CAV CO A
HOFFMAN CORINNE CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
HOFFMAN LUKE 3RD MD CO B
HOFFMAN PAUL CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
HOGGARD CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
HOHING JOHN 12TH NJ VI CO K
HOLCOMB MICHELLE 3RD MD CO B
HOLDEN DEAN 75TH OH CO A
HOLDER MATT 6TH NCST
HOLIDY JOAN INDEP
HOLLAND MATTHEW 4TH MI VI CO A
HOLMBLADE PAMA 4TH MI CO A
HOLMBLADE PHILLIP 4TH MI CO A
HOLMBLADE PHILLIP 4TH MI CO A
HOLMES ALEX 13TH NCT CO B
HOLMES BENJAMIN 3RD ME CO A
HOLMES JASON 26TH NCT
HOMEIER IAN 10TH IL VOL CAV
HONAKER LLOYD ANV STAFF
HONAN BETH REYNOLDS BATTERY L
HONAN JENNIFER REYNOLDS BATTERY L
HONAN JOSIAH REYNOLDS BATTERY L
HOOD JOSH 1ST MO
HOOVER ALICIA CARPENTERS BATTERY
HOOVER RICHARD 2ND US BATT M
HOPFER KIMBERLY 138TH PVI CO B
HOPKINS HOUSTON 1ST AR INF BN
HOPKINS JAMES 1ST US BATTERY K
HOPPING JERRY CAROLINA LEGION
HORNING CONNIE ANN 7TH MI VI CO B
HORNING KIM PAUL 7TH MI VI CO B
HOSTETLER BRYANT 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
HOUSE ROGER KANAWHA ART
HOUSTON JEFFREY 5TH OVI CO H
HOWARD AUSTIN 1ST PA RSV CO D
HOWARD JEANIE 66TH OH INF
HOWARD MARIA 1ST PA RSV CO D
HOWE IAN 11TH OH VOL CAV
HOWE RICK PENINSULA ART
HOWELL DEBRA KAY 33RD VA CO D
HOWELL DOUGLAS LEE 33RD VA CO D
HOWELL ETHAN 19TH OVI
HOWERTON CARL 13TH NCT CO B
HUBBARD RICHARD 55TH VA CO F
HUBER ANDREW 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
HUDGINS CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
HUFF JOSHUA 7TH & 30TH MO VI
HUFFMAN ZACHARY 2ND AR INF
HUGHES EDWARD 3RD MI INF CO F
HUGHES JOHN ROBINSONS BATTERY
HUGHES MARILYN 3RD MI INF CO F
HULBERT DONALD J 4TH MI CO I
HULBERT TYLER 1ST MI INF CO I
HUMMEL MICHELLE 139TH PVI
HUMMER JIMMY 4TH NJ
HUMMER KATIE 4TH NJ
HUMMER TONY 4TH NJ
HUMMER YVONNE 4TH NJ
HUMPHREY MIKE 1ST TX LT ART
HUNT RICKY TMB HUCKABEES DIV
HUNTER AINSLEY BANKHEADS BATTERY
HUNTER BEN BANKHEADS BATTERY
HUNTER DANIKA BANKHEADS BATTERY
HUNTER JENNIFER 30TH IN INF
HUNTER KEVIN 30TH IN INF
HUNTER LINDSEY BANKHEADS BATTERY
HUSTON WARNER TODD IL INF BN
HUSTON WYATT 17TH VA INF CO D
HUTCHERSON COLE 26TH NCT
HUTCHESON HENRY 13TH VA CO I
HUTCHESON JESS 13TH VA CO I
HUTCHKISS VENNIE 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
HUTTER PAUL 4TH NC CAV CO B
HUTTON ROBERT 14TH NC
HYNSON JAY 8TH GA
HYSON BILL 1ST VA CO D
HYSON HOLLY 8TH GA
HYSON MATT 1ST VA CO D
IANNELLI ARTHUR R 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
IEZZI ADAM 28TH PVI
IGLESIAS MARILYN LADIES VICTORIAN
IMES BILL 14TH NC
INGLES II JOHN RMJC
INGRAM JOSH 21ST GA VI
INGRAM SHEA 10TH IL VOL CAV
INGRAM TREVOR 8TH NJ VI
INSCOE LARRY 2ND US BATT M
IRELAND BRADFORD STONEWALL BG
IRELAND DALE (BUZZ) STONEWALL BG
IRESON RICHIE 4TH TN VI CO B
IRVINE STEWART 27TH VA CO M
IRWIN SKYE EAKIN 146TH NY
ISBELL MARK 1ST MO INF
IZZELL JAMES 6TH NCST
JACKSON BO 17TH GA CO K
JACKSON JAMES K 8TH KY INF
JACKSON JIMMY A 8TH KY INF
JACKSON KELLY LEES GENERALS
JACKSON KENNY 8TH KY
JACKSON KRISTA 8TH KY
JACKSON SANDY LEE 8TH KY INF
JACKSON SCOT 149TH PVI CO K
JACKSON SHARON 4TH TX CO B
JACKSON W S LEES GENERALS
JACOBS LUSTER I 2ND AR INF
JAIME HANNAH 4TH AL INF
JAIME MANNY 4TH AL INF
JAKOVLEVS RUSLAN 2ND MD ART
JANSEN KEN UNION VOLUNTEERS
JANSEN RACHEL UNION VOLUNTEERS
JANSER MARK PENINSULA ART
JANSER ROBIN PENINSULA ART
JARRAD JON 2ND SC RIFLES
JARRAD KATE 2ND SC RIFLES
JARRELLS BUDDY 7TH SC INF
JARRETT ADAM E 7TH MI INF
JARRETT ETHAN W 7TH MI INF
JARRETT WILLIAM E 7TH MI INF
JEDRO FRANK 15TH MI INF
JEFFERY DONALD 2ND VA CO B
JEFFERY KATHY 2ND VA CO B
JENKINS JACK 7TH TN INF
JENNETTE JAKE LEES GENERALS ANV HQ
JENNETTE MARGARET LEES GENERALS ANV HQ
JESCHKE CHARLES 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
JESCHKE WILLIAM 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
JOBE DAVID 27NCT CO B
JODICE GREG 19TH VA CO K
JOHNSON ALEX US ENGINEER BN CO A
JOHNSON ALFRED SUMTER FLYING ART
JOHNSON ALLAN 8TH NJ VI
JOHNSON ANDREW SUMTER FLYING ART
JOHNSON BRAD 15TH MA VI
JOHNSON BRANDON ROBINSONS BATTERY
JOHNSON CHANDLER 40TH PVI
JOHNSON CHRIS INDEP
JOHNSON GLENN 7TH WV INF
JOHNSON JACOB 31ST VA CO I
JOHNSON JEFF 19TH OH LT ART
JOHNSON JOSHUA ROBINSONS BATTERY
JOHNSON KEITH 15TH MA VI
JOHNSON KENNY 15TH MA VI
JOHNSON KENT 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
JOHNSON LISA 15TH MA VI
JOHNSON LYDIA ROBINSONS BATTERY
JOHNSON NANCY A 54TH PVI
JOHNSON PATRICK 31ST VA CO H
JOHNSON PRISCILLA 2ND CT VI
JOHNSON REUBEN 3RD US INF CO B
JOHNSON SCOTT ROBINSONS BATTERY
JOHNSON SHAWN 47TH VA INF CO I
JOHNSON TANYA ROBINSONS BATTERY
JON BERNARD REYNOLDS BATTERY L
JONEO LARRY 4TH KY INF
JONES ANGELA 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
JONES CHRIS 40TH PA RSV
JONES JOHN 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
JONES JONATHAN 2ND AR ART
JONES JULIE ANV HQ STAFF
JONES TERRY 53RD VA CO H
JONES TREY ANV HQ STAFF
JONES WILLIAM B 139TH PVI
JONOTHAN ANGELINA 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
JONTOVSKY KENNETH 3RD MI INF CO F
JOSEPH BEN 1ST PA RIFELS CO B
JOST CRYSTAL 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
JOST RACHEL 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
JOSTES DAVID 17TH MO CO G
JUDGE RUSSELL JEFF DAVIS RIFLESINDEP GD BN
JUDY DAVID MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
JUDY SUE MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
JURAND GEORGE 4TH TX CO B
JUSTUS RANDY 11TH MO HOME GD
JUSTUS ROGER 11TH MO HOME GD
KAISER CAMERON 17TH CT
KALER ANGELA LH
KALER MARK LH
KALER ZANIACA LH
KALER JR MARK LH
KALIL EDWARD 17TH MI INF
KALIL LYNN 17TH MI INF
KALIL SARA ELIZABETH 17TH MI INF
KALISTA COURTNEY 4TH NJ
KAMINSKI ANDREW 5TH OVI
KANT JAMES 9TH KY INF
KANT TERESA 9TH KY INF
KARLIN SAMANTHA 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
KARLOWSKY AIDEN USV HQ
KARLOWSKY RICK USV HQ
KASPAR ALBERT JOSEPH 1ST VA CO D
KASTEN CLAUS 20TH ME INF GERMANY
KAUFMANN JEFF 13TH VA CO I
KAY STEVE 12TH NJ VI
KAY STEVE 12TH NJ VI CO K
KEARNEY CLAY 2ND FL CO E
KEARNEY JACK 2ND RI CO F
KEARNEY THOMAS 2ND RI CO F
KECK STEPHEN 2ND FL CO E
KECK STEPHEN 2ND FL CO E
KEEFER THOMAS 4TH MD LT ART
KEEHAN ANDREW 7TH WV INF
KEEHAN MARY 7TH WV INF
KEEHAN MOLLY 7TH WV INF
KEEL BARBARA SUMTER FLYING ART
KEESTER CURTIS 4TH NC CAV CO B
KELCH PAULA 5TH OH LT ART
KELCH STEVE 5TH OH LT ART
KELLER ROBIN 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
KELLERSTRASS DOUGLAS 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
KELLERSTRASS JAMES 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
KELLEY MARK 19TH OH LT ART
KELLEY NANCY 19TH OH LT ART
KELLHER GARY 21ST GA VI
KELLNER DREAMA WV ARTILLERY
KELLNER TED WV ARTILLERY
KELLNER RADCCKY JESSIE WV ARTILLERY
KELLNER RADCCKY REAGAN WV ARTILLERY
KELLOG HENRY 2ND VA CO B
KELLY CATHERINE 10TH VA CO B
KELLY CLAYTON 5TH FL INF CO D
KELLY DAN 149TH PVI CO K
KELLY GREG ANV
KELLY MIKE 4TH US LT ART
KELLY SCOTT 10TH VA CO B
KENNY SHAWN 7TH NJ CO D
KENYON CHARLES 7TH WV INF
KENYON TODD 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
KERDEMAN GREGORY 1ST MD CAV
KERMAN DAWN BIRNEY 1ST BN STAFF
KERMAN RICK BIRNEY 1ST BN STAFF
KERN TODD VALLEY LIGHT HORSE
KERSHNER KATHY 148TH PA CO C
KERSNER KEVIN 5TH US ART BATT A
KERSTEN STEPHANIE KNIBBS BATTERY
KESLER WILLIAM 4TH NC CAV CO B
KESTERSON PHILLIP 4TH TN VI CO B
KETCHAM HUNTER M 2ND US CAV CO H
KETTERER CATHLEEN 61ST PVI
KETTERER GERALD 61ST PVI
KEVIN MALCOLM 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
KEYES HILARY 142ND PVI CO F
KEYES RICH 142ND PVI CO F
KEYS DONNETTE 9TH KY INF
KEYS STEVEN 9TH KY INF
KHUDAYNATOV DAVID CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
KIDDER CHRIS 2ND MD ART
KIKER W ZACHARY CEDAR BUSH MESS
KILBANE JOHN KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
KING ALVIN 10TH VA CO B
KING DAVID 7TH TN CO A
KING DON 7TH TN CO A
KING GRIFF 31ST VA CO I
KING JOHN 4TH KY INF
KING JOSHUA 5TH IN LT ART
KING MICHAEL 7TH TN CO A
KING MICHAEL A 2ND NC ART BATTERY D
KING NOAH 2ND CT VI
KINGSLEY LAYTON 4TH US LT ART
KINGSLEY LIZZY 4TH US LT ART
KINLEY HUNTER 27TH NCT CO B
KINSORA JESSICA 4TH MI VI CO A
KINSORA MARILYN 4TH MI VI CO A
KIRBY LAWRENCE 1ST SC CO A
KIRBY ZACHARY 4TH MI CO I
KIRCHNER BARAK 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
KISS MICHAEL 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISS MIKE 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISS STEPHANIE 9TH PA RSV CO A
KISTNER GENE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
KLEIN RAY HURTS BATT
KLIGGEE JON-DAVID 33RD VA
KLINE BARRY J AOP HQ STAFF
KLINE GREG COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
KLINE LOGAN 42ND PA CO G
KLOS TED 11TH MS INF CO G
KNAPP ERIC 4TH NJ
KNAPP RICHARD 35TH VA CAV
KNEELAND TOM 15TH MA VI
KNEIER JASON 3RD MD CO A
KNIGHT CHUCK 13TH NCT CO B
KNIGHT EDDIE 1ST SC CO A
KNIGHT KAREN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
KNIGHT NATHAN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
KNIGHT NICHOLAS REYNOLDS BATTERY L
KOEHN NAOMI HARTS BATTERY
KOHAN GEORGE 54TH PVI
KOHL BRIAN J 7TH & 30TH MO VI
KOHL BRIAN J 7TH & 30TH MO VI
KOHN BRYON 26TH NCT
KOHOUT EDWARD R INDEP
KONEVAL RUS 19TH OVI
KOONES JOHN 2ND FL INF CO B
KOPICH JOHN 69TH PA
KORB RICHARD LEE 137TH NYVI
KORETZ DAN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
KORNEGAY CRYSTAL 27TH NC CO D
KORNEGAY TODD 27TH NC CO D
KORTE SKIP 17TH MO CO G
KOST JOE 81ST PVI CO K
KOST NATALIE 81ST PVI CO K
KOTHEIMER ERIC 19TH OVI
KOUK JOHN KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
KOUNS KIM 1ST TX LT ART
KOVAL LARRY 27TH VA CO G
KOWALCYK ALLEN J 8TH OVI CO B
KRAFTCHECK LAURIE 21ST MS CO D
KRASNER JESSE 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRASNER JOSH 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRASNER STEVE 13TH VA CAV CO C
KRATZ HANK 4TH US LT ART
KRAUSE WILLIAM UNION VOLUNTEERS STAFF
KRECOTA CHRIS 13TH VA CO I
KRECOTA NATALIE 13TH VA CO I
KRECOTA PEG 13TH VA CO I
KRESSIN KAREN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
KRESSIN MIKE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
KRETSCHMAN MARK 69TH PA
KRISTA BRIANNA 44TH GA CO C
KROHN CHRISTOPHER 125TH OVI
KROHN GABBY 125TH OVI
KROHN GREGORY 125TH OVI
KROHN RYAN 125TH OVI
KROMER MIKE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
KRUIS BARRY 2ND US CAV CO A
KRULL MATTHEW 1ST AR INF BN
KRUSE ROBERT 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
KUBILEWICZ JOHN FEDERAL HQ
KUCHTA SCOTT 81ST PA CO K
KUHN STEVE US ARTILLERY RSV
KUHNS CHRIS 69TH PA
KULCZAR DYLAN 5TH IN LT ART
KULIKOWSKI MIKE 59TH VA
KUMMEROW WILLIAM CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
KUNKLE CODY WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
KUSMIERCZYK KALEB 54TH PVI
KUZACA JERRY 21ST GA VI CO B
KUZACA NEHEMIAH 21ST GA VI CO B
KWIATKOWSKI MARCIA 97TH PVI
KWIECIEN JOHN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
LACKEY TONY PENINSULA ART
LAFFERTY ROY 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
LAFLEUR KEN 37TH AL INF CO H
LAFY KURT D 141ST PVI CO A
LAIRD BARBARA 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
LAKE EMILY REYNOLDS BATTERY L
LAKE JIM 7TH TN CO A
LAKE RICK REYNOLDS BATTERY L
LALASH III RICHARD 55TH VA CO A
LALONE DONALD 142ND PVI CO F
LAMB MG TURNERS BATTERY
LAMB SHAWN 2ND VA CO B
LAMBERT GRANT 2ND US INF
LAMBERT JEFF 2ND US INF
LAMBERT NICK 10TH PRVC
LAMERDIN NICK 1ST MI ENGINEERS
LAMPLEY CYNTHIA 73RD NY
LAMPSON KEVIN 26TH NCT
LANCASTER ROBBIE 27TH NC CO D
LANDIN MITCH 4TH MD LT ART
LANG KIT 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
LANG THAD 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
LANGMAN CHIP 3RD US ART BATTERY L
LANIER DAVID 6TH NCST
LANTZ RICK BANKHEADS BATTERY
LAROSE LUANNE USV
LARSEN ANGELICA 2ND VA CO B
LARSEN EILEEN CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
LARSEN RICHELE 2ND VA CO B
LARSEN WILLIAM CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
LARSON MICHELE 2ND VA CO B
LASSITER DEFORREST KELLY ANV HQ
LASSITER GEORGE E ANV HQ
LASSITER GEORGE SHENANDOAH ANV HQ
LASSITER JOYCE C ANV HQ
LASTFOGEL GENE LEES LIEUTENANTS
LASTFOGEL RUTH LEES LIEUTENANTS
LASYONE CADEN 2ND AR INF
LASYONE TIMOTHY 2ND AR INF
LATHUM ANNE 59TH VA
LAUER JANICE 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
LAUSER RON 4TH TX CO B
LAUSTER AARON 5TH US ART BATT A
LAVELY DAVID 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
LAVIGNE SCOTT S 9TH NY CAV CO B
LAWALIN SCOTT 49TH IN INF
LAWING AARON 30TH NC INF
LAWRENCE BARB REYNOLDS BATTERY L
LAWRENCE DENNIS 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
LAWSON BRADEN 2ND VA CO F
LAWSON MICHAEL ANV STAFF
LAWSON TRACY 2ND VA CO F
LAWTON CHRIS 2ND SC RIFLES
LAWTON KEITH 2ND SC RIFLES
LEAR JAMES L TURNERS BATTERY
LEATHERWOOD DAMEON 17TH GA CO K
LEATHERWOOD JASON 17TH GA CO K
LEATHERWOOD MACKENZIE 17TH GA CO K
LEATHERWOOD SHAWN 17TH GA CO K
LEBDA ANTHONY 66TH OH INF
LEBECK BRIAN 10TH PA
LEE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
LEE ETHAN 37TH TN
LEE GABY 4TH MD LT ART
LEE GREG 7TH TN CO A
LEE LAURIS 6TH NCST
LEE MARK K 2ND US INF
LEE RAYMOND A TRANS MS BG
LEE SCOTT 37TH TN
LEE SETH 37TH TN
LEERSEN PETER 3RD US INF CO B
LEET BILL REYNOLDS BATTERY L
LEFEBVRE ROLLY 27TH VA CO M
LEFEBVRE RON 27TH VA CO M
LEGG MIKE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
LEINENBACH SCOTT 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
LEINENBACH WYATT 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
LENNARD RAY 4TH MI CO I
LENZE CARRIE 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
LENZE HERMAN 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
LENZE JEFF 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
LEONARD ALEC 11TH VA INF CO G
LEONARD BILL US ARTILLERY RSV
LEONARD CAMERON LEES LIEUTENANTS
LEONARD ROBIN 11TH VA INF CO G
LEONARD SAMUEL 11TH VA INF CO G
LEONARD TODD 11TH VA INF CO G
LEVALLEY CHAD 3RD MI INF
LEVALLEY JESSE 3RD MI INF
LEVASSEUR TRACEY 3RD ME
LEVAULT MATT 13TH VA CO I
LEVAULT MICHELLE 13TH VA CO I
LEVAULT RYAN 13TH VA CO I
LEVENS ALAN 27TH NCT CO B
LEVENS COLE 27TH NCT CO B
LEVESQUE MICHELLE 3RD MD CO B
LEWIS CARLA 2ND AR CO H
LEWIS JASON 17TH VA CO B
LEWIS LORI 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS CO C
LEWIS MIKE TMB STAFF
LEWIS ROBERT 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS CO C
LEWIS SCOTT 17TH VA CO B
LHBERG J K 125TH OVI
LIDDICK TROY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
LIEB RICK 19TH OVI
LIGHTNER AUSTIN 11TH PVI
LIGHTNER JUSTIN 11TH PVI
LIGHTNER STEPHANIE 11TH PVI
LILJEGREN WARREN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
LILLIS BRYAN 3RD MI INF CO F
LILLY H G 5TH NCST CO D
LIMA CHRISTOPHER 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
LIMMER DAVID 44TH VA CO H
LINAMEN JOCELYN 10TH PA
LINAMEN MARCUS 10TH PRVC
LINAMEN RYAN 10TH PA
LINDSAY BRUCE 2ND MD CO F
LINDSAY CATHERINE SWITZER 2ND MD CO F
LINDSAY CHRIS 2ND MD CO F
LINDSAY JACK 27TH VA CO M
LINDSEY MEGAN HARTS BATTERY
LINK BEN 1ST US BATTERY K
LINK MIKE PENINSULA ART
LINK TINA BOTETOURT ART
LINLEY DELORES ANV HQ
LINLEY RALPH ANV HQ
LINN TIMON K AOP HQ STAFF
LITTLE SEAN 142ND PVI CO F
LITZ BLAKE ANV
LITZENBERGER STEPHEN 2ND VA CO B
LLEWELLYN MATTHEW 2ND US CO C
LOFTIS JIM 1ST TX LT ART
LOFTIS THERESA 1ST TX LT ART
LOGAN JASON 7TH NCST
LOGSDON EMMET 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
LOGSDON MEGHAN 35TH VA CO B LIBERTY GREYS
LOHR BOB STRIBLINGS BATTERY
LOLLI ANDREW 44TH GA CO C
LONG JANICE 17TH VA CO B
LONG SCOTT 69TH PA
LONGANETTA CHARLES 31ST VA CO H
LONGANETTA CHELSEY 31ST VA CO H
LONGANETTA DALE F 31ST VA CO H
LONGER KEN BEDFORD LT ART
LONGNECKER BILL 3RD US INF CO B
LONGNECKER GROVER AOP HQ STAFF
LONGNECKER RICHARD AOP HQ STAFF
LONGO ANNA 21ST GA VI
LONGO DAVID 21ST GA VI
LONGO HENRY 21ST GA VI
LONGO MELVIN 21ST GA VI
LONGO RACHEL 21ST GA VI
LOOS DAN 30TH OVI
LOPAT PHYLLIS 1ST NM CO B
LOPEZ OSCAR 30TH NCT
LORDI MICHAEL 44TH GA CO C
LOUGHNE ELLIS L 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
LOUGHNER JOE 11TH PVI CO K
LOVELACE DAVE 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
LOVELESS MARK 1ST US BATTERY K
LOWRY JASON 17TH MO CO G
LOWRY STEPHEN 17TH MO CO G
LUCKEN PETER 1ST US ART BATTERY I
LUDWICK III FORREST JON 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
LUFTIS GARY 30TH NC INF
LUNDBERG SHANNON 8TH TN VI
LUNDBERG STEVEN 8TH TN VI
LUPHER DANA 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
LUPHER SHELLEY 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
LUPIEN TOM CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
LUSE STEVE GA ARTILLERY BN STAFF
LUTHART DENNIS US ENGINEER BN CO A
LUTHART NOAH US ENGINEER BN CO A
LYDICK CHRISTOPHER 17TH CT CO H
LYDICK MICHAEL 17TH CT CO H
LYKE RICHARD KY ORPHANS
LYNCH JAMES US ARTILLERY RSV
LYNCH PATRICK 4TH TX CO B
LYONS PAT CARLINS BATT D
LYTHE RJ 7TH NCST
MACARTHUR BRUCE US ENGINEER BN CO A
MACDONALD RICK 21ST GA VI CO B
MACGREGOR KEITH 142ND PVI CO F
MACHAN DAVID CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
MACINTIRE BILL 26TH NCT
MACKAY BRIAN FVB STAFF
MACLEAN DAVID USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
MACMILLAN NEIL K 12TH US INF CO A
MADDOX JULIAN 8TH FL INF
MADERE KENT 4TH US LT ART
MAFFEI AUDREY BIRNEYS DIV
MAFFEI MICHAEL BIRNEYS DIV
MAKOBY CYNTHIA L 10TH PA INF CO G
MALACHIWSKY JOSEPH J TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
MALACHIWSKY PETER J TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
MALEY ADAM BLACK HORSE CAV
MALICK DANIEL 7TH MI VI CO B
MALLARD DAN 27TH NC INF CO D
MALLORY JOE 4TH AL INF
MALLORY SUSANNE 4TH AL INF
MALLOW CAMERON 7TH WV INF
MALONE PAUL BLACK HORSE CAV
MANGINO AARON 5TH US ART BATT A
MANN EDD LEES LIEUTENANTS
MANSFIELD CARLTON 26TH NCT
MANSPILE JOHN A ANV STAFF
MANTAS CHRIS 1ST MI ENGINEERS
MANTAS DEAN 1ST MI ENGINEERS
MANZI RAY 2ND CT VI
MARCHALAND KATIE TARHEEL CIV
MAREK ED CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
MAREK VALARIE CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
MARINE MATT 8TH NJ VI
MARKIJOHN DARRELL USV GENERAL HQ
MARSHALL CURTIS 45TH PVI CO K
MARSHALL DAVID 2ND CT VI
MARSHALL JAMES 44TH GA CO C
MARTIN AUGGIE 15TH MA VI
MARTIN CECIL 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
MARTIN CHRIS 59TH VA
MARTIN CONNIE 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
MARTIN ED 27TH NCT CO B
MARTIN HUNTER 59TH VA
MARTIN LYNN 59TH VA
MARTIN MIKE 59TH VA
MARTIN RODNEY W 35TH IL INF
MARTINEZ LUIS 142ND PVI
MASON CRAIG 87TH PVI CO C
MASON DAVID R 40TH PA
MASON JERRY D 2ND AR INF
MASON MARIANN 40TH PA
MASSEY ANDREW 14TH TN INF
MASTRANGELO MELISA LONGSTREET
MATIJASICK PETER A 28TH PA CO C
MATIJASICK TONY 28TH PA CO C
MATSON MARK 150TH PVI
MATSUI MICHAEL 47TH VA
MATTINGLY DONNIE 4TH KY INF
MATTIX JEFF 1ST MI INF
MATTOCKS MARCELLE 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
MATTOCKS ROBERT 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
MATTOCKS SAMANTHA 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
MAUPAI SKIP KNIBBS BATTERY
MAURO JACK 2ND FL INF CO B
MAVAR LUKE ANV 3RD REGT
MAY GEORGE 12TH NJ VI
MAYALL LAUREEN 11TH PA CAV
MAYBEE SCOTT WV ARTILLERY
MCADOO HEATHER REYNOLDS BATTERY L
MCANNALLY MICHAEL 4TH AL INF
MCASKILL DAVID GDRA
MCASKILL JOHN GDRA
MCAVENAH MICHAEL 1ST AR INF BN
MCCALL ABIGAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL DAWN 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL GRACE 4TH MD LT ART
MCCANN CRAIG STRIBLINGS BATTERY
MCCANN SANDRA J STRIBLINGS BATTERY
MCCARTAN CIARAN 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DARIN 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DENIS E 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN DENIS J 97TH PVI
MCCARTAN KIM 97TH PVI
MCCARTHY MARK 4TH NJ
MCCARTHY WILLIAM 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
MCCARTY STEVEN RMJC
MCCAULEY BLAKE 3RD US ART BATTERY C
MCCLAIN TERRY 2ND AR INF
MCCLINTOCK-RACZ HEATHER 7TH NJ CO A
MCCLOSKEY MICHAEL 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
MCCLUNG STU 21ST GA VI CO B
MCCOLLUM GIL K TMB
MCCOMAS ANDREW 7TH MI VI CO B
MCCOMAS DOUGLAS 7TH MI VI CO B
MCCONNELL DON J SYKES REGULARS
MCCORD JOSHUA 9TH NY VOL CAV
MCCOY JUDY 5TH TX INF CO A
MCCOY KATE LH
MCCOY MIKE 5TH OH LT ART
MCCOY MIKE 5TH TX INF CO A
MCCOY RICHARD LH
MCCREADY ALEC COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY C PAT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY CALEIGH COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY CORRINA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY JOANNA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY JOHN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY MICAH COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREADY RYAN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
MCCREERY ALYSHA 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY ANGEL 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY DAVID 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCREERY KATLIN 18TH VA CAV CO B
MCCULLERS RANDY 55TH VA CO A
MCCURDY DOTTIE WESTERN BG 1ST TX
MCCURDY GAIL MAC 1ST TX LT ART
MCCURDY ISHA 2ND FL CO E
MCCURDY JAMIE 2ND FL CO E
MCCUTCHEON SAM 3RD US INF CO B
MCCUTHEON SAM 3RD US INF CO B
MCDANIEL CHARLES 8TH KY INF
MCDERMOTT SEAN WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MCDURMOTT BUTCH RMJC
MCDURMOTT JANICE RMJC
MCELWEE BILL ANV
MCELWEE STACEY ANV
MCEWEN DANIELLE 4TH AL INF
MCFETRIDGE JIM WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MCGAHEN BRANDY 111TH PVI
MCGAHEN DONALD 111TH PVI
MCGARR JAMES 1ST MD CO C
MCGAVISK SANDY 21ST GA VI CO B
MCGEE LEE 2ND SC RIFLES
MCGEE SAM 2ND SC RIFLES
MCGINNIS LEE 1ST SC CO A
MCGLADE EDWARD TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
MCGLINCY JAMES 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MCHENRY JOHN 1ST US BATTERY K
MCHENRY NOAH 1ST US BATTERY K
MCKELLIPS KITTY 4TH NC CAC CO D
MCKENNEY MIKE 33RD VA CO E
MCLACHLAN BOB 27TH VA CO M
MCLANE SHAWN 17TH MO CO G
MCLAUGHLIN JACOB T 17TH CT VI CO H
MCLAUGHLIN II CLIFFORD 19TH OH LT ART
MCLEAN CINDY 2ND FL INF CO B
MCLEAN JOHN 2ND FL INF CO B
MCLEROY OTHO SUMTER FLYING ART
MCMAHAN JOHN O 7TH GA VI
MCMAHON SEAN 2ND VA CO B
MCNALLY ALLENE WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MCNALLY MEGAN WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MCNALLY STEVEN WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MCNAMARA BRIAN 41ST OVI
MCNAMARA CAMERON 41ST OVI
MCNAMARA CONNOR 41ST OVI
MCNAMARA JENNIFER 41ST OVI
MCNAMARA TIM RMJC
MCNIERNEY MARK D 1ST PA RSV
MEADE CRISTIAN KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
MEADER JEFFREY K 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
MEADOR KEN 51ST VA
MEADOR MARTHA S 51ST VA
MEADOR ZACH 53RD VA CO H
MEADOWS TONY 49TH VA INF CO A-K
MEADOWS TONYGEORGIA 49TH VA INF CO A-K
MEARES BILLY 46TH NCT CO A
MEARES JAMES 46TH NCT CO A
MEARES KENNETH 46TH NCT CO A
MECHLIN PETE 2ND FL INF CO B
MEDAIRY MICHAEL 22ND NC INF CO A
MEDLEY MATTHEW 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
MEEHAN BILL 69TH PA
MEEK JANET 19TH OVI
MEIER KIMBER 4TH US BATTERY M
MEIER PENNY 4TH US BATTERY M
MEIERS ROLAND BEDFORD LT ART
MEISKY DAVID LEES LIEUTENANTS
MELILLO TONY 4TH NJ
MELLEN ROBERT 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
MELLO PAUL 15TH MA VI
MENZEL KEVIN 4TH MD LT ART
MENZEL MICHAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MERK CHUCK 2ND SC RIFLES
MERKEL LOIS 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MERKEL RICHARD 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MERRYMAN HOWARD 83RD PVI
MESIMER CHRIS 47TH VA INF CO I
MESIMER MACKENZIE 47TH VA INF CO I
MESSICK KIRK 7TH TN INF CO A
METESH JENNIFER 1ST VA CAV CO H
METZGAR GENE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
METZGER SHARON US ARTILLERY RSV
MEUTH RYAN 5TH IN LT ART
MICHELE JOE 5TH US ART BATT A
MICKULICZ WILLIAM P KNAPS BATTERY
MIDDEN SKYLAR 17TH MO CO G
MIDDEN TYLAR 17TH MO CO G
MIETUS MIKE WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MIGUEL DON CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
MIGUEL JAMES CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
MIKULAK RICHARD A 4TH MI VI CO A
MILBY MARK 2ND US BATT M
MILES R DAVID 3RD MI INF CO F
MILLER ANTHONY 142ND PVI
MILLER DAVE 2ND US CAV CO A
MILLER DEBBIE 30TH NC INF
MILLER JAMES 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
MILLER JUSTIN CEDAR BUSH MESS
MILLER KALLY 6TH KY
MILLER LEAH O BLUE GRAY CIV TOWN
MILLER LEAH O BLUE GRAY CIV TOWN
MILLER LULU LEES LIEUTENANTS
MILLER RICK LEES LIEUTENANTS
MILLER RON 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
MILLER SUSAN 142ND PVI
MILLER TJ 13TH NCT CO B
MILLER TOM 97TH PVI CO B
MILLETT KRISTINA 114TH PA
MILLETT TYLER 114TH PA
MILLETTE MIKE 1ST MI ENGINEERS
MILLIANS WANDA W GA ARTILLERY BN STAFF
MILLIGAN BRUCE C 1ST PA RSV CO K
MILLS TERRY A 1ST PA RSV CO D
MINER NICK 17TH MI CO E
MINNICH BILL LONGSTREETS HQ
MINNICH SARA LONGSTREETS HQ
MINNICK JUSTIN 4TH TN VI CO B
MINTON ROBERT GAR 1ST FED DIV STAFF
MISHLER DARRIN 19TH OH LT ART
MISHLER SARAH 19TH OH LT ART
MITCHELL DAN CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
MITCHELL ROBERT FL BN
MOIX ANGEL SOUTHERN DIV
MOIX JASON SOUTHERN DIV
MOLONEY AMY 2ND US CAV CO A
MOLONEY HARRY 2ND US CAV CO A
MONCADA ROBERT 6TH NH VI CO E
MONHOLLAN CANDICE 97TH PVI
MONROE BEXLEY 15TH AL
MONROE ZACH 15TH AL
MONTANARO CARMRON 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MONTANARY BILL 2ND US BATT M
MONZI ABIGAIL J 61ST PVI CO A
MONZI CHRISTOPHER 61ST PVI
MONZI JULIE A 61ST PVI CO A
MOORE ANN E 20TH ME
MOORE BONNIE 2ND KY INF
MOORE GARY 2ND KY INF
MOORE SARA D 20TH ME
MOOVER MIKE JEFF DAVIS RIFLES
MORENO JOHN 7TH & 30TH MO VI
MOREY JUDI 4TH MI VI CO A
MORGAN AMANAH 31ST WI VI
MORGAN HOWARD 125TH OVI
MORGAN KENT 3RD MD CO D
MORGAN RANDY 1ST TX LT ART
MORGAN SUSAN 1ST TX LT ART
MORGAN TJ 1ST TX LT ART
MORGANTE AMANDA 2ND CT VI
MORGANTE EMILY 2ND CT VI
MORGANTE GENE 2ND CT VI
MORGANTE JENNIFER 2ND CT VI
MORILL GREG US ENGINEER BN CO A
MORIN GERALD 1ST IL INF BN
MORLAN WILLIAM J 4TH MI CO I
MORRIS AL LONGSTREETS HQ
MORRIS JIM 1ST AR INF BN
MORRIS KEITH KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
MORRIS RICK 2ND MD ART
MORRIS RICKY 53RD VA CO H
MORRIS ZAC 15TH MI
MORRISON REID 2ND SC RIFLES
MORT ALICIA 11TH PVI CO K
MORT CHRISTIAN 11TH PVI CO K
MORT JOHN 11TH PVI CO K
MORTON ANDREW 6TH NCST
MORTON JEFF 6TH NCST
MORTON STAN 6TH NCST
MORTON TIM 6TH NCST
MOSES CYNTHIA M B 142ND PVI
MOSES II RICHARD J 142ND PVI
MOSHER RICK 142ND PVI CO G
MOSKO AMANDA 105TH PVI CO E
MOSKO DESTIN 105TH PVI CO E
MOSKO EVAN 105TH PVI CO E
MOSKO ROBERT 105TH PVI CO E
MOSLEY DECLAN 1ST VA CO D
MOSLEY FRANK 24TH VI NEW RIVER RIFLES
MOSS ANN C US ARTILLERY RSV HQ
MOSS LAWRENCE 73RD NY
MOSS LESYA A US ARTILLERY RSV HQ
MOSS WILLIAM N US ARTILLERY RSV HQ
MOSSBRUCKER DANIEL 7TH NJ CO D
MOSSBRUCKER FREDERICK 7TH NJ CO D
MOTLEY LINDA 2ND VA CAV
MOWBRAY CINDY 4TH VA C O E
MOWBRAY SHAWN 4TH VA C O E
MOYD DWAYNE 2ND US COLORED CAV
MOYD MARY 2ND US COLORED CAV
MUDDIMAN MIKE 2ND VA CAV
MUELLER RUDY 142ND PVI CO G
MUENZ SR ERRAN WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
MULKERN TOM 153RD PA
MULLEN HUGH 19TH OVI
MULLEN MARK 1ST US ART BATTERY I
MULLIKIN DAVID 8TH NJ VI
MULLIN CRAIG 71ST PVI
MULLIN KATIE 71ST PVI
MULVANEY BRENNAN 15TH MA VI
MUMPER MICHAEL 20TH ME CO E
MUMPER WESLEY 20TH ME CO E
MUNGO DAVID 6TH OH VOL CAV
MUNGO SAVANNA 6TH OH VOL CAV
MUNSON CHARLES GAR
MURPHY MICHAEL R 3RD MD
MURRAY DALE RMJC
MYERS LEAH 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
MYERS SHAUN FVB
MYLES BENJAMIN PILLOWS FLYING ART
NAGLE NATE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
NAGLE RON 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
NALLS DOUG ANV HQ STAFF
NARE JOSHUA 11TH VA INF CO G
NASH TIM STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NEAMAND DENNIS 7TH TN CO A
NEAMAND RYAN 7TH TN CO A
NEFF CHRIS 12TH NJ VI
NEFF PHIL 12TH NJ VI
NEIKIRK BILL 4TH KY INF
NEILSON GRANT 97TH PVI CO B
NEILSON JAMIE 97TH PVI CO B
NEILSON PARKER 97TH PVI CO B
NEILSON REED 97TH PVI CO B
NEILSON ROBERT KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
NELSEN DANIEL 31ST WI VI
NELSEN MATT 31ST WI VI
NELSON CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS BATTERY L
NELSON EVERETT REYNOLDS BATTERY L
NELSON GARY 3RD MD CO D
NELSON JEFF 15TH MA VI
NELSON JIM 15TH MA VI
NELSON NICOLE REYNOLDS BATTERY L
NELSON RODMEN 2ND MD CO A
NELSON SONJA REYNOLDS BATTERY L
NELSON TIM 15TH MA VI
NELSON WAYNE 21ST MS CO D
NELSON WILLIAM 55TH VA CO A
NEWBY SCOTT 1ST US ART BATTERY I
NEWCOMBE BRIAN 41ST OVI
NEWCOMBE JAKE 41ST OVI
NEWCOMBE KAITLIN 41ST OVI
NEWNAN WAYNE LEES GENERALS
NEWS TOM STONEWALL BG
NICHOLS EISABELLA STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NICHOLS ELI SIGNAL CORPS AOF
NICHOLS MALANIE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
NICKEL CONNIE 2ND AR INF
NORCROSS RAY 19TH VA CO K
NORMAN ROY 7TH NCST
NORRIS REX 2ND AR INF
NOSAY WESLEY AOP HQ STAFF
NOSBISCH CHARLES D 17TH MI CO E
NOVAK ABBY STANFORDS BATTERY
NOVAK EMILY BOHEIMAN BG
NOVAK JIM STANFORDS BATTERY
NOVAK JULIE STANFORDS BATTERY
NOVAK MICHAEL STANFORDS BATTERY
NOVOSEL CINDY 26TH NCT
NOVOSEL MARKUS 26TH NCT
NOWLIN MATTHEW L 12TH LA INF
NUGENT LEX 69TH PA
NUNAMAKER DON 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
OAKS NICK 6TH TN VI CO D
OATES LAURA 53RD VA CO H
OATES RICHARD 53RD VA CO H
OBRIEN AUDREY CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN BO 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN BRIANNA 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN DANIEL CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN DINA 44TH GA CO C
OBRIEN KRISTA CUNNINGHAMS VA BATT
OBRIEN SHAINA 44TH GA CO C
OBYRNE TERRY 1ST KY INF CO E
ODELL JAMES 1ST VA CO D
ODELL STACEY 21ST GA VI
ODRISCOLL MATTHEW T 1ST KY INF CO E
ODRISCOLL SAMANTHA 1ST KY INF CO E
ODRISCOLL SHAWNA 1ST KY INF CO E
OERTNER CAROLE 8TH GA CO A
OFLAHERTY RICHARD 17TH MO INF
OGLESBY WILLIS 15TH TX VOL CAV PETTIGREW
OHALLORAN MICHAEL 30TH OVI
OHBERG JAYE 125TH OVI
OHBERG MILS 125TH OVI
OLDHAM CHADWICK 3RD US ART BATTERY L
OLDHAM JACKIE 3RD US ART BATTERY L
OLEPA BRENDAN 4TH TX INF
OLGERS EMMA 20TH ME
OLIVER ARTHUR BANKHEADS BATTERY
OLIVER HANNAH BRYANS BATTERY
OLSON MICHAEL 66TH OH INF
OSKOUI RIZWAN 7TH MD VI
OSTEEN MARK BANKHEADS BATTERY
OSTROWSKI SETH 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
OTT RAYMOND 4TH KY INF
OTT SAM 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
OUELLETTE JEFFREY 6TH NY INDEP BATT
OURS COREY 30TH NC INF
OWEN BERLIN 2ND SC RIFLES
OWENS JOE 5TH IN LT ART
OWENS JR CINDY 51ST VA INF
OWENS JR JOSEPH R 51ST VA INF
OXTOBY BEN 30TH IN INF
PACINI MICHELE LIVING HISTORY
PACINI STEVE LIVING HISTORY
PAGE THOM 15TH MA VI
PAGIE JIM REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
PALICKI JUSTYNA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
PALLO DREW LEES LIEUTENANTS
PALMER-BURT KAREN 2ND US COLORED CAV
PAMULA ALEX KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
PAMULA BARRY KANAWHA ART BATTERY B
PAMULA BETH KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
PANTHER BRANDY 5TH KY CO C
PANTHER DYLAN 5TH KY CO C
PANTHER GARRETT 5TH KY CO C
PANTHER STEVE 5TH KY CO C
PAPIERZ BEVERLY N 3RD MI INF CO F
PAPRIZ BEVERLY 1ST MI INF
PARENT DAVID 4TH MI INF
PARENTI DANIEL 17TH CT CO H
PARENTI ROCHELLE 17TH CT CO H
PARISH ERIN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
PARISI GARY 53RD VA CO H
PARISI WENDI REYNOLDS BATTERY L
PARKER ELIZABETH 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
PARKER GAIL 1ST TX LT ART
PARKER JACQUIE ANV
PARKER JENNIFER 1ST KY INF CO E
PARKER KYLR ANV STAFF
PARKER MICHAEL 12TH LA INF
PARKER SAM 12TH LA INF
PARKER SLADE 30TH NC INF
PARKS DEE 4TH US LT ART
PARKS GARY 24TH VI NEW RIVER RIFLES
PARSONS GLYN 21ST MS CO D
PARTIN KRISTINA D 30TH GA INF CO E
PARTIN REBECCA A 30TH GA INF CO E
PARTIN JR HAROLD A 30TH GA INF CO E
PASTRICK JANET BLACK HORSE CAV
PATNODE GARY 12TH US INF
PATNODE NANCY 12TH US INF
PATNODE SHERONDA 12TH US INF CO A
PATRICK JONAS 2ND AR CO H
PATTERSON JODY REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
PATTERSON RYAN C 2ND US CAV CO H
PATTON BRIAN LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PATTON CHARLENE LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PATTON TONY 28TH GA INF
PAUGH EVAN 3RD MD CO B
PAUGH STACEY 3RD MD CO B
PAUL LAURA AOH
PAUL LORNA 4TH MI VI CO A
PAUL RUSSELL 4TH MI VI CO A
PAULES GARY 35TH VA CAV
PAUROWSKI LARRY 15TH MA VI
PEACEMAKER FELICIA 13TH VA CO I
PEACEMAKER JEFF 13TH VA CO I
PEARSE JASON 3RD US INF CO B
PECK DANIEL C 2ND US REGULARS
PEDERSEN STEVE TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
PEDRO LORI 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
PEDRO RAYMOND 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
PEEPLES KENNETH A 7TH TN CO B
PELCHER BEVERLY LEES LIEUTENANTS
PELI JAMES 14TH NC CO I
PELI JIM 14TH NC CO I
PEPPER GLENN 2ND AR INF
PEREZ ANDREW 2ND FL CO E
PERKINS ANDREW 21ST OVI
PERKINS HARRY LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PERKINSON BILL WESTERN BG STAFF
PERKINSON DIANA WESTERN BG STAFF
PERKINSON WILL LONGSTREET CORPS STAFF
PERRY BROCK POAGUES BATT
PERRY DOROTHY ANV STAFF 7TH BN
PERRY JOHN D 2ND US CAV CO H
PERRY RANDY POAGUES BATT
PERRY SANDRA 2ND US CAV CO H
PERRY TIM ANV STAFF 7TH BN
PESUT RANDY 2ND CT VI
PETERMAN BRYAN 2ND DE INF
PETERS CHRISTOPHER 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS DARLENE 30TH IN INF
PETERS DEVIN 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS DOC AOP HQ STAFF
PETERS MEGHIN 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS MICHAEL 30TH IN INF
PETERS SHARON 4TH MD LT ART
PETERSON ABBAGAYLE 4TH NC CAV CO B
PETERSON ZACKERY FL BN
PETRO BRUCE FVB
PETRO CHASE FVB
PETRO MICHELE FVB
PHAUP AMANDA S 2ND VA CAV CO C
PHELPS ART 15TH MA VI
PHELPS DAN PENINSULA ART
PHEOBUS MARK USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
PHILBERT CHARLES 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JEREMY 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JONATHAN 97TH PVI
PHILLIPS DONALD 12TH TX INF
PHILLIPS JOHN 1ST US ART BATTERY I
PHILLIPS SUE 1ST TX LT ART
PHILLIPS TIM 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
PHILLIPS TOMMY 1ST TX LT ART
PICKING JIM PURCELLS ART
PIETTE NATHAN 18TH VA CAV CO B
PILKEY PAUL 21ST MS CO D
PINETTE THOMAS 3RD ME VI CO A
PINNELL DAN BLACK HORSE CAV
PINNEY CHRIS 142ND PVI
PINTO RAUL 142ND PVI CO F
PITCHER KALIKA 4TH MD LT ART
PITCHER ROBERT H 4TH MD LT ART
PITTS TERRY 59TH VA
PLANTE PATRICIA LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PLANTE PAUL LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PLUNKETT NATE 7TH TN CO A
PLUNKETT TERRY 7TH TN CO A
PODGURSKI GREGORY P 3RD ME
POLDER JEFFREY 7TH WV VI CO B
POLLACK MARK 2ND AR ART
POLLOCK JEFF USV HQ STAFF
POLLOCK JENNIFER AOP HQ STAFF
POLLOCK NICK 50TH PVI
PONCE STEPHANIE 5TH NCT CO D
PONTIN MARCELO 7TH WV INF
POPE RICK 26TH WI
PORTER BRIAN C 3RD AR INF
PORTERFIELD JOHN 8TH FL INF CO B
PORTEUS MARIE LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PORTEUS NATHANIEL LIBERTY GREYS HQ
PORTEUS RANDALL LIBERTY GREYS HQ
POSEY JUSTIN 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
POST ASHER 3RD MI INF CO F
POST CLARA 3RD MI INF CO F
POST CONNOR 3RD MI INF CO F
POST ETHAN 3RD MI INF CO F
POST JOHNATHAN 3RD MI INF CO F
POST JOSHUA 3RD MI INF CO F
POST TARA 3RD MI INF CO F
POST VALERIE 3RD MI INF CO F
POTTS BILL 11TH NC
POTTS COLLIN 17TH VA INF CO D
POUSTIE BEVERLY 2ND US CAV CO A
POUSTIE TOM 2ND US CAV CO A
POWELL BRIAN 1ST VA CO D
POWELL KEVIN 3RD US CO B
POWELL KIM 3RD US CO B
POWELL KRIS 3RD US CO B
POWELL STEVEN 3RD US CO B
POWELL TONY 1ST VA CO D
POWERS CARTER J 1ST TX LT ART
POWLEY OWEN 21ST GA VI
PREEDOM DOUGLAS 7TH LA INF
PRESTIPINO SR SAM 26TH NCT
PRESTON DEREK 12TH NJ VI
PRESTON DYLAN 55TH VA VI
PRESTON SUSAN 55TH VA VI
PRESTON WILLIAM J 55TH VA VI
PRICE ANDREA MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
PRICE ERIN MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
PRICE JAMES RANDALL HUGGINS BATTERY
PRICE MICHAEL GAR
PRICE WILLIAM 1ST WV CAV
PRILLAMAN ROY 2ND VA CAV
PRIMOVERO RICK JACKSONS KANAWHA ART BATT D
PRINCE RALPH 28TH PA CO C
PROULX GEORGE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
PROUTY ALLEN 149TH PVI CO K
PROVENCHER RICHARD LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
PRUITT BRIAN 37TH GA INF
PRUITT ROBIN 37TH GA INF
PRUNOSKE JENNIFER 21ST GA VI
PRUNOSKE JOLYNN 21ST GA VI
PSOTKA JONATHAN 3RD MD CO A
PUCCETTI JOSEPH 2ND NJ CAV
PUCCETTI MICHAEL 2ND NJ CAV
PUCKETT ANDREW FL BN
PUESCHEL DAVE 5TH TX INF CO A
PUGH JOSH 33RD VA CO D
PULLEN RICHARD 12TH US INF
PURIC COLIN 55TH VA CO C
PURIFOY MASON 5TH NCST CO D
PURIFOY RICHARD 5TH NCST CO D
QUINN SEAN 97TH PVI
QUIST HUNTER L 1ST TX LT ART
RACEY EDDIE 13TH VA CO I
RADCCKY BRYON WV ARTILLERY
RAFF STEPHEN 15TH MA VI
RAHN JIMMY BLACK CREEK LT ART
RAICH BRUCE W STONEWALL BG
RALPH JAMIE 1ST MO INF
RAMEY KRISS 26TH WI
RAMEY SUE 26TH WI
RAMEY WHEELER 26TH WI
RAMPULLA ANTHONY J INDEP
RAMSBURG WENDY 7TH LA INF CO B
RAMSEY LYNETTE 5TH GA VOL CAV
RAMSEY SHARON 2ND US COLORED CAV
RAMSEY STEVEN 5TH GA VOL CAV
RAMSEY THOMAS 2ND AR CO H
RANDALL CHARLOTTE 2ND AR CO H
RANDALL GARY 2ND AR CO H
RANEY MIKE ROBINSONS BATTERY
RANKIN PAUL 17TH VA CO B
RASKIN JESSICA 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RASKIN LARRY 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RASKIN MATTHEW 1ST US DRAGOONS CO H
RATH GARY 22ND NC INF
RATH KATHY 22ND NC
RATHBUN JOHN MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN JOSEPH MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN MARY JEAN MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN RICH ANV
RATHBUN TAMI 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
RATHBUN JR TIMMY MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBUN SR TIM MIDDLESEX ART CO B
RATHBURN TOM 55TH VA CO A
RAWDON JOHN 4TH MI CO I
RAY ALYSSA 61ST PVI
RAY CHRISTINE 4TH NJ
RAY CLAUDIA 4TH NJ
RAY GREGORY 4TH NJ
RAY PATRICK 4TH NJ
RAYMOND JULI 50TH PA
RAYMOND LAWRENCE 50TH PA
RAY-WEBB RACHEL 5TH NCST CO D
REACH EXAVIOR 2ND AR CO H
REAGAN III WILLIAM 4TH NJ AMBULANCE CORPS
REARICK DUANE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
REARICK EARLENE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
RECHNITZER RON 41ST OVI
REDBURN ANDREW WIEDRICHS BATTERY I
REDMOND ASHTON 69TH PA
REDMOND SHEENA 69TH PA
REEB ASHLEY 34TH GA INF
REEB ELIZABETH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REEB ISAIAH 34TH GA INF
REEB JASON 34TH GA INF
REED DANIEL SC INDEP CWRA
REED JOSEPH 2ND AR INF
REICHERT KYLE 1ST VA INF
REICHERT THOMAS 2ND FL INF CO B
REIDENBACH PATRICIA 69TH PVI
REIDENBACH THOMAS W 69TH PVI
REIGLE GARRY 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
REILLY DARLENE 125TH NYVI
REILLY JAMES 125TH NYVI
REILLY JOSEPH C 1ST WV CAV CO G
REIMERS EVERETT 10TH PA INF CO G
REIMERS MAGGIE 10TH PA INF
REINCKE STEVE FVB STAFF
REMSBERG HILLARY 3RD US INF CO B
RENFROW CAROLYN 8TH KY INF
RENISH DAN 50TH PA
RENO JEFF 5TH GA VOL CAV
RENO LISA 5TH GA VOL CAV
REYNOLDS ACACIA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS BESSIE 1ST VA INF CO A
REYNOLDS BOBBIELEE 1ST VA INF CO A
REYNOLDS EVERETT 1ST VA INF CO A
REYNOLDS EVERETT J 1ST VA INF CO A
REYNOLDS JAMES KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
REYNOLDS SAGE 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS VIOLA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REYNOLDS WILLIAM 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
REZAC ADAM 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REZAC DUANE 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
REZAC MELODY 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
RHODES LARRY TMB 1ST AR BN
RIBLEY JEANNE 10TH IL VOL CAV
RICE DANIEL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
RICE JAMES CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
RICE JR PAUL STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RICE SR PAUL STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RICHARD JEFF 14TH NC CO I
RICHARD LAWRENCE 14TH NC CO I
RICHARDS AUDREY 19TH OVI
RICHARDS DONALD 19TH OVI
RICHARDS SHARON 19TH OVI
RICHARDS THOMAS 19TH OVI
RICHTER MATTHEW STRIBLINGS BATTERY
RIDDELL AMELIA USV SHARP SHOOTERS
RIDDELL MARCUS USV SHARP SHOOTERS
RIDDELL MEGON USV SHARP SHOOTERS
RIDDELL WILLIAM USV SHARP SHOOTERS
RIDGEWAY MATTHEW 30TH NCT
RIEDS NATHAN 50TH PVI
RIENKE NORBERT REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
RIGGS DAVID STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGGS SM STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGGS STEVE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
RIGHTNOUR GLENDA 11TH PVI
RIGHTNOUR SR CHARLES 11TH PVI
RIMRODT KEVIN NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
RIMRODT KIM NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
RING PATRICK 7TH MD VI
RINGER MIKEE 44TH GA CO C
RINGER WILLIAM 44TH GA CO C
RINGIS MARTY 2ND US BATT M
RIORDAN LYNN LEES LIEUTENANTS
RIORDAN STEVE LEES LIEUTENANTS
RISHEL SARA 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
RITTER AIDAN 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
RITTER ANGELINA 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
RITTER DAVID 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
RITTER JONATHAN 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
RITTER ROSEMARIE 7TH OVI
RITTON KEVIN USV STAFF
RIVENBARK BILL BANKHEADS BATTERY
RIVENBARK DIANE S BANKHEADS BATTERY
RIVERS GILBERT 15TH AL
RIVERS STEPHEN KNAPS BATTERY
RIZZO GRACE SOUTHERN DIV
ROBBINS JR JAMES E BANKHEADS BATTERY
ROBERTS CHRIS 26TH NCT
ROBERTS DARRYL 26TH NCT
ROBERTS JEFF 142ND PVI CO G
ROBERTS RYAN 142ND PVI CO G
ROBERTS JR DONALD KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
ROBERTSON ELLIOTT RMJC
ROBERTSON LOGAN USV HQ SIGNAL CORPS
ROBERTSON SARAH USV HQ
ROBICHAUX KEVIN CEDAR BUSH MESS
ROBINSON HEATHER 2ND MD INF CO A
ROBINSON KERRI 28TH VA CO D
ROBINSON KYLEE 28TH VA CO D
ROBINSON MELINDA 30TH NC INF
ROBINSON MIKE 28TH VA CO D
ROBINSON RANDALL R TMB
ROBINSON RYAN TMB
ROBINSON SCOTT 2ND MD INF CO A
ROBINSON SERENITY 17TH CT CO H
ROCKHOLD REECE GAR
ROCKWELL PAMELA 142ND PVI CO F
RODMAN BILL 4TH TX CO B
RODRIGUEZ AL 1ST PA VOL CAV
RODRIGUEZ JEFFREY 7TH NJ CO A
RODRIGUEZ MARIA 1ST PA VOL CAV
RODRIGUEZ TAYLOR 11TH VA INF CO G
RODRIGUEZ THERESA 7TH NJ CO A
ROE BERNARD 4TH US LT ART
ROE DIANE 4TH US LT ART
ROGASKI SANDY 10TH VA CO B
ROGERS BEN C 37TH TN INF
ROGERS DON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ROGERS LIAM C 37TH TN INF
ROGOWSKI CECILIA 146TH NY
ROGOWSKI GAIL EAKIN 146TH NY
ROHRBAUGH DENNIS 3RD MD CO B
ROHRBAUGH SHARON 3RD MD CO B
ROLLINS SCOTT 20TH ME CO E
ROMANOWSKI MIKE REYNOLDS BATTERY L
ROMINE SCOTT 6TH OH VOL CAV
ROONEY DEIRDRA KANAWHA ART BATTERY B
ROPER BOB 2ND CT VI
ROPER HENRY 2ND CT VI
ROSE VIVIAN CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
ROSSMILLER RICHARD ANV
ROSTON MICHELLE L 24TH VA INF
ROSZAK JIM 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
ROTA RAY 9TH PA RSV CO A
ROTEN MARTY 26TH NCT
ROUSE AMANDA 12TH US INF CO A
ROUSE GARY LOUIS 17TH GA CO K
ROUSE LORI 4TH TN VI CO B
ROUSSIANOS ANDREAS 27TH VA CO M
ROUTH HAMPTON 27NCT CO B
ROUTION JR JOHN 4TH KY INF
ROUTION SR JOHN 4TH KY INF
ROWAN MIKE 8TH NJ VI
ROWE DENNIS 31ST WI VI
ROWE LOGAN 31ST WI VI
ROY KEVIN 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
ROY MARISSA 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
ROYER DYLAN 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
ROYER RON 11TH MS INF CO G
ROYER WILL 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
RUBY COLTON 69TH PA
RUFF AMBER 2ND AR INF
RUIZ SR FRANK J UNION VOLUNTEERS
RUKSTELIS VINCENT 4TH VA CAV CO A
RULLER JOSHUA 4TH TN
RUMINSKI HEIDI 33RD VA CO E
RUSSELL BILL 47TH VA INF CO I
RUSSELL CHARLES R 34TH GA
RUSSELL PARKER 7TH MD VI
RUSSOM TRAVIS BANKHEADS BATTERY
RYAN JORDAN US SIGNAL CORPS NAVAL DETMT
RYAN ROBERT 114TH PA
RYAN ROBERT US SIGNAL CORPS NAVAL DETMT
RYKACZEWSKI ROBERT 22ND NC INF CO A
RYS JOHN E JEFF DAVIS RIFLES STAFF
SABOL HEIDI 1ST PA RSV CO D
SABOL KYLE 1ST PA RSV CO D
SACHELI ALLISON REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SACHELI LUCIAN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SACHELI LYDIA REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SAHO ANDREW 17TH VA CAV CO F
SAHO ERIC 17TH VA CAV CO F
SAIA PAUL 12TH NJ VI
SAIA PAUL 12TH NJ VI CO K
SALE CHRIS 1ST SC INF RICHLAND RIFLES
SALE III W POWELL 47TH VA INF CO I
SALISBURY PERRY 11TH PA CAV
SALSBURY LES USV
SAMMONS RYAN 45TH PVI CO K
SANDERSON SAM 5TH FL INF CO D
SANFILIPPO VITO UNION VOLUNTEERS
SAPLENZA ANNE CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SAPLENZA WILL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SARGE JULIE 3RD MI VI CO F
SAUNDERS JIMMY 59TH VA
SAVINI CHRISTEN 69TH PA
SAWYER JOSH POAGUES BATT
SAWYER KENT POAGUES BATT
SAYMAN HAWARD 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SAYMAN TRUDY 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SCALORA VICTOR 2ND CT VI
SCHAAR AURORA 1ST WV CAV
SCHAEFFER KYLE 69TH PA
SCHAFFER MATT 73RD NY
SCHDLIC JOHN SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
SCHEFFEL NATHAN 1ST SC CO A
SCHEFFEL SUSY 1ST SC CO A
SCHEIB BOB 4TH MI CO I
SCHEIB MICHAEL J 4TH MI CO I
SCHEIBE MIKE POAGUES BATT
SCHLEGEL MARK COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SCHMALZ LARRY 1ST TX LT ART
SCHMID JOSIAH 55TH VA CO A
SCHMID KHRISTICH 55TH VA CO A
SCHMID NIAMH 55TH VA CO A
SCHMID REBECCA 55TH VA CO A
SCHMID ZEBULUN 55TH VA CO A
SCHMIDT DAVID REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SCHMIDT DONNA REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SCHMIDT RUSSELL 30TH NC INF
SCHNEIDER EDWARD 83RD PVI
SCHREIBER DUSTIN LONGSTREETS HQ
SCHROEDER RICH BLACK HORSE CAV
SCHUMACHER JAKE 66TH OH
SCHUMACHER JOHN 66TH OH
SCHUMACHER SHANE 66TH OH
SCHUMAN ERIK 27TH NCT CO B
SCHWALBE JOHN 2ND FL INF CO B
SCHWANDT ROBERT 2ND WI INF
SCHWARTZ BILL USV
SCHWARTZ GARY A 1ST PA RSV
SCHWETJE ERIC 7TH MD VI
SCHWIEFERT MICHELLE 14TH OVI
SCOTT BILL BLACK HORSE CAV
SCOTT CAROL 1ST PA RSV CO B
SCOTT CHRIS NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
SCOTT MIKE 26TH NCT
SCOTT MORRIS 21ST GA VI CO B
SCOTT MORRISSA 21ST GA VI CO B
SCOTT TERESA 5TH US ART BATT A
SCRIVER MICHAEL LONGSTREETS HQ
SEALE HENRY B TMVI HQ
SECHRIST DANIEL 1ST TX LT ART
SECHRIST GARY WESTERN BG 1ST TX
SECHRIST KATHERINE 1ST TX LT ART
SECHRIST NATHANIEL 1ST TX LT ART
SECHRIST PHILLIP 1ST TX LT ART
SECHRIST STEVE 1ST TX LT ART
SEFNER RANDY 59TH VA
SEIGER MCKAELA SA 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SEIGER PIPER K 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SELLS AARON 4TH TN VI CO B
SETTEMBRINO MATT 69TH PA
SETTLE JOHN 19TH VA INF CO B
SHACKELL BILL 27TH VA CO M
SHAFER GEARY 13TH NCT CO B
SHAFER SHELBY 13TH NCT CO B
SHAFTO LAVONDA SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAFTO LILEE SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAFTO MELODEE SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAFTO MICHAEL SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAFTO NATALIE SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAFTO RILEE SIGNAL CORPS AOF
SHAMBAUGH TIMOTHY J 30TH IN INF
SHANKS JAMES 21ST OVI
SHANKS MATTHEW 21ST OVI
SHANKS PETER 21ST OVI
SHANNON PHIL 12TH NJ VI
SHAW HENRY 5TH OH LT ART
SHELLEY CAMERON REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
SHELTON RACHEL 49TH VA INF CO A-K
SHELTON ROBERT 49TH VA INF CO A-K
SHELTON TERRY LONGSTREET
SHENBERGER ALICE 1ST SC CO A
SHEPHERD WILLIAM M 18TH TN INF CO B
SHERMAN DONALD CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
SHERMER RICHARD 139TH PVI
SHERMER ZACHARY 139TH PVI
SHERNICK CHARLES 1ST PA RSV
SHERRILL FRED 30TH NC INF
SHERRY BERNIE CARPENTERS BATTERY
SHERRY SUSAN CARPENTERS BATTERY
SHERWOOD CONNOR REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SHERWOOD DAN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SHERWOOD KAREN REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SHERWOOD MAXX REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SHIBLER ANN MARIE ANV
SHIBLER FRED ANV
SHIFFLETT RICK 7TH VA INF CO F
SHIMP ERMAL 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
SHIPLEY GARRETT 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
SHIPLEY RUTH 1ST MD CO E WINDER CAV
SHIVELLE NEIL BIRNEYS DIV
SHIVERS GEORGIA REYNOLDS BATTERY L
SHOOK JEB 24TH MI INF
SHOREMOUNT JOSEPH 33RD VA CO D
SHOTWELL HENRY P 2ND RI VI CO B
SHRADER DARLENE 69TH PA
SHROYER KEVIN 11TH VA INF CO G
SHUKSTOR PETER CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
SHUMATE BECKY RMJC
SHUMATE REBECCA 11TH VA INF CO G
SIEGEL KENNETH A USV HQ
SIGANUK ANDY 12TH NJ VI
SILER PHIL 26TH NCT
SILVA PAUL POAGUES BATT
SIMMONS BURCE 27TH NC CO D
SIMMONS JAMES E 3RD MD CO B
SIMMONS JENNIFER 27TH NC CO D
SIMMONS JOHN CHRISTIAN CEDAR BUSH MESS
SIMMONS JONATHAN 2ND DE
SIMMONS SUSAN 2ND DE
SIMMONS TRISTAN 7TH WV INF
SIMS JAMES A KNAPS BATTERY
SINGLETON DAVE 19TH OH LT ART
SINGLETON DAVID 19TH OH LT ART
SINIARD MARIE 2ND SC RIFLES
SIPES MIKE LEES LIEUTENANTS
SISTAD RICHARD 4TH NJ INF
SISTEK PAUL 11TH PVI CO K
SISTIK JUDE USV HQ
SISTIK RAELEE USV HQ
SKAGGS KEVIN B USV
SKORCZ HAYDN 2ND AR ART
SLAMP BOB MIFFLIN GUARD
SLAUGHTER CALVIN 2ND FL INF CO B
SLAUGHTER ZACKAREY 2ND FL INF CO B
SLAYBAUGH CHARLENE M COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SLAYBAUGH STEVEN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SLOAN BRAD CEDAR BUSH MESS
SLOAN KIRSTEN CEDAR BUSH MESS
SLOAN REAGAN CEDAR BUSH MESS
SLOAN WILLIAM CEDAR BUSH MESS
SMELTZER CHUCK CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SMELTZER PHYLLIS CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
SMITH AARON L 4TH MI CO I
SMITH ABBY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH BOBBY 2ND AR INF
SMITH CANDACE 142ND PVI CO F
SMITH CARSON 2ND RI CO F
SMITH CASEY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH CHRIS 30TH NC INF
SMITH COURTNEY 27TH NC INF CO D
SMITH DARRELL TMVI
SMITH DAVID T T 2ND US CAV CO H
SMITH DENNIS STRIBLINGS BATTERY
SMITH DOUG ANV
SMITH ETHAN 17TH MI CO E
SMITH GRANT M 20TH ME CO E
SMITH INGRID H 30TH IN INF
SMITH JACK 34TH GA INF
SMITH JEAN 27TH NC INF CO D
SMITH JEFF 8TH OVI CO B
SMITH JOE 4TH MI CO I
SMITH JORDAN 2ND RI CO F
SMITH KENDELL 27TH NC INF CO D
SMITH KENNETH 27TH NC CO D
SMITH KRISTINA 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH KYLE 142ND PVI CO F
SMITH LANE 27TH NC INF CO D
SMITH LOGAN 13TH VA CO I
SMITH MADDUX ANV
SMITH MARK 11TH MO HOME GD
SMITH MARK 21ST GA VI
SMITH MELANIE 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
SMITH MICHAEL J 20TH ME CO E
SMITH RANDY 4TH US LT ART
SMITH REMINGTON 4TH US LT ART
SMITH RICHARD 6TH TN VI
SMITH RITA 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH STEPHEN L 30TH IN INF
SMITH SUSAN 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
SMITH TERREN 4TH US LT ART
SMITH WESLEY 19TH OH LT ART
SMITH WILLIAM 19TH OH LT ART
SMYSER MICHAEL 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
SNACKER-JOHNSON TAMARA LH
SNEED CHARLES ANV HQ STAFF
SNIATKOWSKI MARK 12TH NJ VI
SNIATKOWSKI OWEN 12TH NJ VI
SNOOK BRAD 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
SNOOK JOSHIA (LINDA) 3RD MD CO D
SNOOK MARY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
SNYDER DAVID W 1ST PA RSV
SNYDER DOUG FVB STAFF
SNYDER HOWARD 19TH OH LT ART
SNYDER KENNETH WM 22ND NC INF CO A
SNYDER LARRY 19TH OH LT ART
SODMAN CHRISTOPHER 7TH MI INF
SOPKO MARK 2ND US CAV CO A
SPAHR KEN 2ND MD ART
SPAKOWSKI-VANDYKE DAWN 75TH OVI
SPANG GARY 30TH OVI
SPANG MARTIN 30TH OVI
SPEARS LEWIS ANV HQ STAFF
SPECHT JESSE 45TH PVI CO K
SPECHT XAVIER 45TH PVI CO K
SPEER KYLE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SPEGAL ROBERT 4TH KY INF
SPEIERL CHUCK USV HQ STAFF
SPENCER ELI 4TH TN VI CO B
SPENCER JR DONALD 149TH PVI CO K
SPENCER JR MIKE 53RD VA CO H
SPIESE JACOB 6TH PRVC CO D
SPIESE OWEN 6TH PRVC CO D
SPIKER CLARENCE MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
SPIKER JESSIE MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
SPILLER-SNYDER SUSAN 1ST PA RSV CO B
SPINNER DAN 12TH GA CO G
SPRESSANT GARY 6TH NY INDEP BATT
SPRINKLE AL 4TH AL INF
SPRINKLE ANDREW 4TH AL INF
SPRINKLE DIANE 4TH AL INF
ST JOHN LEROY 24TH MI INF
ST JOHN SHIRLEY 24TH MI INF
STAMETS KEITH TIGER RIFLES
STAMPLEY ROY SUMTER FLYING ART
STAMPLEY VIVIAN SUMTER FLYING ART
STANDARD JIM FVB STAFF
STANDARD WENDY FVB STAFF
STARLIPER KAREN 1ST VA CO D
STASZEWSKI JESSE 17TH SC
STAUFFENBURGER LON 11TH PA CAV
STEARNS JONATHAN LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
STEED JAIDEN 1ST NC REILLYS BATT
STEELE SARA 3RD MD CO B
STEFANICK DON 81ST PA CO K
STEFANICK SCOTT 81ST PA CO K
STEFEK AMANDA Y TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
STEFEK JEROLD J TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
STEGALL HERMAN TURNERS BATTERY
STEINBACH TREVOR T 17TH CORPS FIELD HOSP
STENGER BOB NORFOLK LT ART BLUES
STEPHENS CHUCK 6TH OH VOL CAV
STEPHENS JEANNIE BYERS 6TH OH VOL CAV
STEPHENS PAT 8TH FL CO D
STEPHENSON LUKE 9TH NY VOL CAV
STEPNOWSKI MICHAEL 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOWSKI SCOTT 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOWSKI THOMAS 1ST WV CAV
STERLING WILLIAM SIGNAL CORPS OF THE JAMES
STEVENS COLBY 26TH NCT
STEVENS FRANK SUMTER FLYING ART
STEVENS HELEN SUMTER FLYING ART
STEWART CARA 2ND US SHARP SHOOTERS CO C
STEWART MIKE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
STEWART MIKE 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
STIER JANINE 3RD US REG INF CO K
STIER PAUL A 3RD US REG INF CO K
STINE JEFF 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
STINSON JAMES 4TH MD LT ART
STOCK ANDREW 30TH OVI
STODDARD PETE 3RD KS LT ART BATT B
STOEWER GREG 1ST MO INF
STOFFLE STEVE 1ST VA INF CO A
STOKER PATRICK D 19TH IN CO K
STOLZER ANGELIKA 20TH ME INF GERMANY
STONE AL LEES LIEUTENANTS
STONE DIANE CEDAR BUSH MESS
STONE HOWARD 10TH GA INF
STONE JAN 10TH GA INF
STONE JOHN ANV STAFF
STONE MICHELE LEES LIEUTENANTS
STONE ROB 7TH MI VI CO B
STONE RONI ANV STAFF
STONE LOPEZ GREGORY LEES LIEUTENANTS
STOOPS MARY ELLEN DAUGHTERS & SONS OF THE CAUSE
STORK BILL 27TH NCT CO B
STORK JOSH 27TH NCT CO B
STOTT BRIAN 27TH VA CO M
STOW DONALD 26TH PA
STRADNICK ETHAN M 149TH PVI BUCKTAILS
STRANGE KIRK 28TH GA INF
STRAUTMANN MICHAEL 31ST WI VI
STRAUTMANN NELS 31ST WI VI
STREET ARTHUR HARTS BATTERY
STREET JEREMY HARTS BATTERY
STRENO JOHN 148TH PA CO C
STROH JOE BLACK HORSE CAV
STROUPE SCOTT IRON GRAYS
STROUPE STEVEN IRON GRAYS
STRUDIVANT EDWARD SCOTT RMJC
STUDENWALT JASON 31ST VA CO I
STUDENWALT JASONRONNA 31ST VA CO I
STULL GREG LEES LIEUTENANTS
STULL SHERRI LEES LIEUTENANTS
STURTZ BRIAN PENINSULA ART
SUGG KEVIN 5TH KY INF CO C
SULIN DAVID A 20TH ME CO B
SULLIVAN PATRICK BLACK HORSE CAV
SUMNERS ROBERT M 34TH GA INF
SUNDERLAND GARY 13TH VA CO I
SURBAUGH DAN 17TH VA CAV CO F
SURBAUGH LOGAN 17TH VA CAV CO F
SUTHERLAND PERRY 2ND SC RIFLES
SWAFFORD A J 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD APRYL 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD RYDER 5TH VA CO A
SWAFFORD TONY 5TH VA CO A
SWAIM JAMES 2ND AR VI
SWAIN ALEX ALEXANDERS BN ART STAFF
SWANK GREG 49TH IN INF
SWART ADRIAN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
SWARTZ DARRYL 21ST GA VI CO B
SWARTZ DEBBIE 21ST GA VI CO B
SWARTZ ED AOP HQ STAFF
SWARTZINSKI JACK 4TH MI CO I
SWARTZINSKI WILLEM 4TH MI CO I
SWEENEY TERRY INDEP
SWEIGARD KENNETH 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD MIKE 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD WYATT 139TH PVI
SWINN CRAIG 149TH PVI
SWISHER JOAN 11TH PVI
SWISHER II DAVID 11TH PVI
SWOGGER JIM 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
SWOPE DONALD 3RD MD CO D
SWOPE EUGENE 3RD MD CO D
SYROPOULOS NICK LONGSTREETS HQ
SZABO FRANK 6TH OH VOL CAV
SZWARCKOP BRYAN 15TH MA VI
TAFT TYLER 21ST GA VI CO B
TALAGA STEVE TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
TALBERT AMANDA 2ND AR INF
TALBERT BRENDAN 2ND AR INF
TALBERT DIXIE 2ND AR INF
TALBERT DON 2ND AR INF
TALBERT ELIZABETH 2ND AR INF
TALBERT LUCAS 2ND AR INF
TALTON RICHARD TMVI
TALTON WILLIAM M TMVI
TANNEHILL DALTON 2ND FL INF CO B
TARLETON SARAH 46TH NCT CO A
TARR SAMANTHA 9TH NY CAV CO F
TATE AMANDA 47TH VA INF CO I
TATE JEREMY 47TH VA INF CO I
TAYLER LESLIE 54TH PVI
TAYLER ZACHARY 54TH PVI
TAYLOR BRIAN 19TH OH LT ART
TAYLOR BRYSON 31ST VA CO H
TAYLOR BUCK 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
TAYLOR CHRIS 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
TAYLOR CHRIS 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR EMILY USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR GUY H 2ND AR INF
TAYLOR HOWARD P USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR KAYDI 19TH OH LT ART
TAYLOR MARK KANAWHA ART BATT A&B
TAYLOR MELANIE 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
TAYLOR NATE 1ST MI INF
TAYLOR NICOLE 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR REBEKAH USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TAYLOR RONALD 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
TAYLOR ROXANNA 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
TAYLOR SHAYNA 5TH US ART BATT A
TAYLOR STEVE 4TH VA CAV
TAYLOR TOM USCC HARNEY RELIEF SOC
TEAL JOHN 2ND SC RIFLES
TEAL RICHARD 2ND SC RIFLES
TEDRICK TIM 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
TEETER BJ 149TH PVI CO K
TEETER WILLIAM DUWAYNE 149TH PVI CO K
TENNENT JAY BLACK HORSE CAV
TENNEY LINDA 49TH VA INF CO A-K
TERLEP ERIC 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
THACKER JERMEY PENINSULA ART
THALHAUSER STEVEN 142ND PVI CO F
THARPE SHELLEY TMB
THEIS THOMAS 2ND PA CAV CO D
THEISSEN ERIK CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN JENNA CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN JON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEISSEN MASON CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
THEVENET ROBERT J 1ST RI LT ART BATTERY B
THIEL KEVIN 3RD MI INF CO F
THIEL KIM 3RD MI INF CO F
THOBURN ROSIE LEES LIEUTENANTS
THOMAS RYAN 2ND CT VI
THOMAS SCOTT 13TH VI CO I
THOMPSON DAVE 2ND US BATT M
THOMPSON HARLAND 1ST US SS
THOMPSON JONATHAN 1ST PA RSV CO D
THOMPSON JOY 114TH PA
THOMPSON MIKE 26TH NCT
THOMPSON RUDY 26TH WI
THOMPSON SARAH 7TH MD VI
THOMPSON STEVE 26TH WI
THOMPSON STEVEN 1ST PA RSV CO D
THOMPSON TROY W 114TH PA
THOMSON ELENA 31ST WI VI
THOMSON JOSEPH 31ST WI VI
THOMSON LAWRENCE J 1ST AL CAV CO G
THORNE BLAKE KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
THORNE SANDRA KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
THORNE WES KEYS BATTERY
THORNTON JEFF 26TH WI
THORNTON STEVE POAGUES BATT
TICE BOB 4TH TX CO B
TILLETT JAMES III 24TH NCT CO B
TILLY MARK AOP HQ STAFF
TIMMERMAN ALEX 9TH IL VOL CAV CO B
TIMMERMAN PAUL 17TH MO INF
TINDELL MARTIN 4TH MI CO I
TINGLY LIZ 5TH KY CO C
TINO MATT 55TH VA CO A
TITUS HARRY KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
TITUS JIM 7TH TN CO B
TITZEL MARK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
TOBEY JACK 13TH VA CO I
TODD BRIAN CHICAGO LT ART BATTERY A
TODD JAMES PILLOWS FLYING ART
TODD PATRICIA A 18TH VA CO E
TODD WAYNE 28TH PA CO C
TOLBERT CHRISTINE FVB STAFF
TOLENTINO TAMELA 1ST TX LT ART
TOMASZEWSKI ROBERT 3RD AL CO D
TOMLINSON MICHAEL L 2ND MD INF CO A
TONONI DENISE MARIE 4TH MI VI CO A
TONONI STEVEN P 4TH MI VI CO A
TOWARNICKI ROBERT 105TH PVI CO E
TOWLES TIM 5TH KY INF CO C
TOWNE LEE BLACK HORSE CAV
TRAHAN CHRIS KEYS BATT 1ST DIV
TRAIL MARK 7TH NCST
TRALEY DANIEL 61ST PVI
TRAVIS CHRISTIAN B 17TH VA CAV CO F
TRAVIS TAMMIE 1ST TX LT ART
TRAVIS THOMAS 5TH FL INF CO D
TREGO DEAN CIV OF GETTYSBURG
TRIPP MATT LH
TROSTLE GRACE 9TH KY INF
TROSTLE TODD 11TH PVI CO K
TROUT MATT CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
TROUTMAN PAUL ANV HQ STAFF
TROYCHECK JERRY 9TH PA RSV CO A
TRUDO MICHAEL 15TH AL
TUBBS BEVERLY 55TH VA CO C
TUCKER DAVID STONEWALL BG
TULLO STEVE 12TH GA CO G
TURLO CHARLES 17TH MI CO E
TURNBULL ADAM 11TH MS INF CO G
TURNBULL ALAN 37TH AL INF CO H
TURNBULL AMBER 17TH GA CO K
TURNBULL PAUL 11TH MS INF CO G
TURNBULL RACHEL 11TH MS INF CO G
TURNBULL SHERRI 11TH MS INF CO G
TURNBULL TODD 17TH GA CO K
TURNER ANDREW 27TH NC INF CO D
TURNER DAVID 27TH NC INF CO D
TURNER ERIC 28TH PVI
TURNER RICH 26TH NCT
TYLER ZACK 6TH NCST
TYRRELL ELAINE 4TH MD LT ART
TYRRELL JILL 4TH MD LT ART
TYRRELL STEVEN 4TH MD LT ART
TYSON JOSHUA 7TH NCST
UECKER KATHY 3RD MI INF CO F
UECKER KATHY J WEST MI CIVILIAN REENACTORS
UECKER NICHOLAS 3RD MI INF CO F
UETZ DAVE 8TH GA CO A
UFFALUSSY HARRY 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
ULRICH LEW FVB STAFF
UPRIGHT TREY 30TH NC INF
URBANSKI THEODORE LIBERTY GREYS SIGNAL CORPS
UTLEY CHRIS RMJC
UTLEY MICHAEL RMJC
UTLEY NOAH RMJC
UTT GAVIN JACKSONS KANAWHA ART BATT D
UTTER JAMES KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
UTZ CURTIS A 14TH TN CO B
VALENTINE ANDREW KANAWHA ART BATT A
VALENTINE ROBERT 2ND FL CO E
VALERI ALLESANDRO US ARTILLERY RSV
VAN RAY 49TH IN INF
VAN RILEY 49TH IN INF
VAN ROB 49TH IN INF
VAN ROBBIE 49TH IN INF
VAN BUSKIRK CLARK 44TH GA CO C
VAN HORN IRELYN 41ST OVI
VAN VLACK JEFF 9TH NY CAV CO F
VAN WEY GREG JEFF DAVIS RIFLES BN
VANCE BOB 6TH OH VOL CAV
VANCLIEF THOMAS 7TH VA INF CO F
VANDER MATEN MICHAEL 1ST TX LT ART
VANDERPLATE ROBERT 1ST PA RSV CO D
VANDERVEER ROBERT 7TH VA INF CO F
VANDUZEY AMELIA 9TH NY CAV CO F
VANDYKE THOMAS 75TH OVI
VANMALDEGEN EMILY 3RD MI INF CO F
VANMALDEGEN RYAN 3RD MI INF CO F
VANSCOY DWAYNE 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
VANZILE ED 146TH NY
VARNELL JONATHAN 26TH NCT
VARNELL NATHAN 26TH NCT
VAUGHAN BEVERLY CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHAN CODY CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHAN LILLIAN CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHAN SARAH CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHN SAM CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHN SCOTT 22ND NC INF CO A
VEGA RAFAEL 2ND AR ART
VEIRS CELESTE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
VENNER TOM 30TH NC INF
VERCOE CASSIE LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE DAVID LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE GEORGIANA LONGSTREETS HQ
VERCOE ROBERT LONGSTREETS HQ
VERDUGO ANTHONY JASON KNIBBS BATTERY
VETTER FRANK MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
VICARS RANDY 4TH TN VI CO B
VIEIRA DAVE 12TH GA CO G & F
VIEIRA JUSTIN 12TH GA CO G & F
VIEZER TIMOTHY 8TH OVI CO B
VIGLIOTTI MONICA 9TH NY CAV CO F
VIKI RALPH ANV HQ
VILAGI JAMES STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
VILLA ALFREDO 27TH VA CO M
VIRANDO TONY LEES LIEUTENANTS
VITO RHETT 2ND AR
VIZZARD STEVE 7TH TN CO A
VOGELMAN TIM 2ND CT VI
VOHLKEN JACKIE 3RD MI INF CO F
VOHLKEN JOHN 3RD MI INF CO F
VORIS JOHN 97TH PA
WACHTER MATTHEW 97TH PVI CO B
WACHTER SCOTT 97TH PVI CO B
WADE KYLE 2ND FL INF CO B
WAGGONER BILL ANV STAFF 7TH BN
WAGNER ANDRE BIRNEYS DIV
WALDEN GREG 4TH KY INF
WALGREN SAMUEL JEFF DAVIS RIFLES
WALKER BRIGHUM WV ARTILLERY
WALKER CHRIS 3RD MI INF CO F
WALKER CLARENCE 42ND PA CO I BUCKTAILS
WALKER DAVID USV
WALKER JAY STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
WALKER KAYE WV ARTILLERY
WALKER LEOCHIA WV ARTILLERY
WALKER MARTY 3RD MI INF CO F
WALKER PATRICK 3RD MI INF CO F
WALKER RONDA WV ARTILLERY
WALKER RONNIE WV ARTILLERY
WALKER TIM BRYANS BATTERY
WALKER TIMOTHY 125TH NYSVI CO C
WALKER ZACH WV ARTILLERY
WALKINS BRANDON 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
WALKINS KELLY 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
WALLACE AMBER 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
WALLACE ELAINE GA ARTILLERY BN STAFF
WALLACE MONDIE W GA ARTILLERY BN STAFF
WALLACE SCOTT 2ND US BATT M
WALLIN E TODD SYKES REGULARS
WALSH PAUL 73RD OVI
WALTON ADAM PENINSULA ART
WALTZ JAMES 28TH PA CO C
WALTZ LISA 28TH PA CO C
WANEK DONALD 1ST TX LT ART
WANEK RUTH 1ST TX LT ART
WANNENWETSCH JACK BANKHEADS BATTERY
WARD SAM 27TH NC CO D
WARMAN JENNIFER 11TH IN VOL ZOUAVES
WARNEKA ANN CHRISTINE 3RD US INF CO B
WARNER DONALD 87TH PVI
WARREN ROBERT 5TH FL INF CO D
WARTLUFT ELIZABETH 61ST PVI
WARTLUFT JOSHUA 61ST PVI
WARTLUFT LYNDI 61ST PVI
WARTLUFT RYLIE 61ST PVI
WASHBURN SAM US ENGINEER BN CO A
WASHBURN SAMUEL AOP HQ STAFF
WATCHER EMMA 2ND MD CO A
WATCHER LORENA 2ND MD CO A
WATCHER TOM ANV
WATKINS AVERY 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS DEAN 142ND PVI CO G
WATKINS ISAIS 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS JOSH 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS KAREN 142ND PVI CO G
WATKINS MARIAN 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS MARTHA 4TH US LT ART
WATKINS SEAN 142ND PVI CO G
WATSON DAN 37TH AL INF CO H
WATTERS DICK SOUTHERN DIV
WATTS DAWSON 9TH KY INF
WATTS LAUREL 9TH KY INF
WATTS TODD 9TH KY INF
WAY DANI WESTERN BG
WAY JOE WESTERN BG
WEAVER ALAN 1ST US BATTERY K
WEAVER CARL 3RD MI INF CO F
WEAVER DONNA J GBPA-ALHES
WEAVER DONNIE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
WEAVER EARL R GBPA-ALHES
WEAVER JAKE HUGGINS BATTERY
WEAVER JAMES HUGGINS BATTERY
WEAVER PAUL 1ST US BATTERY K
WEAVER RANDY 10TH IL VOL CAV
WEAVER RYAN 142ND PVI CO E
WEBB REBECCA MILTARY INTEL
WEBB RONALD L KANAWHA ART BATTERY B
WEBB SABRINA 5TH NCST CO D
WEBB SHELBY 5TH NCST CO D
WEBER CHRIS 7TH TN CO A
WEBER MATTHEW 7TH TN CO A
WEBER OWEN 7TH TN CO A
WEBER ROBERT 3RD AL INF CO D
WEBSTER GREGORY P N E TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
WEBSTER HEIDI B N E TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
WEEKS DAVID L 12TH LA INF
WEIGEL GREG 4TH KY INF
WEIGELE TOM 28TH GA INF
WEIHS KELLY E AOP HQ STAFF
WEINHARDT STEVE 2ND RI CO F
WEISS JAMES C LIVING HISTORY
WEISS PAULETTE I LIVING HISTORY
WELCH JAY FL BN
WELCH JONATHAN M 2ND PA CAV CO D
WELCH JOSHUA FL BN
WELKER JOHN 2ND MD ART
WELLS ALEX 4TH AL INF
WELLS BOB 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
WELLS JOHN 2ND US BATT M
WELLS MARY LOU 2ND US BATT M
WELLS SUE 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
WELLS TALON 55TH VA CO C
WELSH MARTIN 2ND MD INF CO A
WELTER REBECCA TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
WELTER RICHARD TAYLORS BATT 1ST IL LT ART CO B
WELTNER DECLAN 30TH NC INF
WELTNER KIELAN 30TH NC INF
WELTNER ROBERT 30TH NC INF
WELTNER ROCHELLE 30TH NC INF
WENGER CHRISTIAN 3RD MD CO B
WENIG DEBORAH USV
WENIG RONALD USV
WENTZKEY JAMEY 2ND SC RIFLES
WERT BARRY T 14TH NC CO I
WERTMAN FRED A 5TH PA RSV CO H
WESLEY GREG 55TH VA CO A
WESLEY JAKE 55TH VA CO A
WEST BRENDAN 61ST VA
WEST BRENT 10TH IL VOL CAV
WESTICOTT VIRGINIA US ENGINEER BN CO A
WESTPHAL CRIS 11TH MO HOME GD
WETZEL RAY E USV BUCKTAILS
WETZEL JR RICK 81ST PVI CO K
WETZEL SR RICK 81ST PVI CO K
WEYANDT STEVE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
WHALEY RODNEY 6TH NCST
WHEAT SONNY (CARROLL) 1ST VA CO D
WHEELER BRIANA 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHEELER DICK 4TH US LT ART
WHEELER ISAIAH 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHEELER WILLIAM 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHELESS SUSAN TARHEEL CIV
WHISNANT TODD CAROLINA LEGION
WHITAKER LAURA ANN 2ND AR INF
WHITAKER RANDY GOTER 2ND AR INF
WHITE CISCO REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
WHITE ETHAN 55TH VA CO A
WHITE JEFF 150TH PVI
WHITE JIM REILLYS BATT 10TH NCT CO D
WHITE JOHN 2ND US COLORED CAV
WHITE LANE 150TH PVI
WHITE MATTHEW R 7TH WV VI CO B
WHITE STEVE 150TH PVI
WHITE TIM LONGSTREETS CORP WB
WHITEHEAD JAMES 53RD VA CO H
WHITEHEAD SAM TURNERS BATTERY
WHITFORD LENWOOD 5TH NCST CO D
WHITING DENNIS 4TH MI VI CO A
WHITLEY DON 1ST PA RSV CO D
WHITLEY GABRIELLE 1ST PA CO D
WHITLOCK STEPHEN SOUTHERN DIV
WICHTENDAHL KYLE F AOP HQ STAFF
WIEDEMANN JAKE 41ST OVI
WIEGAND BUDDY FL BN
WIELAND THOMAS 5TH TX INF CO A
WILCOX CAMERON 2ND AR
WILEY ADAM 2ND US REGULARS CO C
WILK SANDRA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
WILKINS JEFFRY G 6TH TN VI CO D
WILKINSON RANDALL J 1ST TN INF
WILLER BOB 21ST OVI
WILLER MICHAEL 21ST OVI
WILLIAMS ANDY 31ST VA INF CO I
WILLIAMS AUSTIN STONEWALL BG
WILLIAMS BEN 30TH PA
WILLIAMS CALEB 31ST VA INF CO I
WILLIAMS CARTER E 19TH TX INF CO A
WILLIAMS DAVID BLACK HORSE CAV
WILLIAMS DAVID J 19TH TX INF CO A
WILLIAMS DYLAN 11TH PVI CO K
WILLIAMS GAVAN 3RD ME
WILLIAMS JACK WV ARTILLERY
WILLIAMS JAMES A 31ST VA INF CO I
WILLIAMS JEFF 46TH TN INF
WILLIAMS MIKE 30TH PA
WILLIAMS MONET 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS MONICA 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS NATHAN D 19TH TX INF CO A
WILLIAMS NATHANIEL 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIAMS SAM 31ST VA INF CO I
WILLIAMS SHERYL MILTARY INTEL
WILLIAMS TIM 4TH MI CO I
WILLIAMS TINA 31ST VA INF CO I
WILLIAMS TY 30TH PA
WILLIAMS JR ALPHA 3RD ME
WILLIAMS JR NATHANIEL 2ND US COLORED CAV
WILLIFORD STEPHEN L 28TH NCT
WILLIS ARCHIE STUARTS HORSE-DRAWN ART
WILSON CHLOE 15TH AL
WILSON CONNOR BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON DAMON ANV STAFF
WILSON DAWN ANV STAFF
WILSON GARTH 1ST OH LT ART BATT A
WILSON IAN 49TH VA INF CO A-K
WILSON JOE 5TH KY CO C
WILSON KATY BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON KEITH 49TH VA INF CO A-K
WILSON KYLE 49TH IN INF
WILSON LEVI 15TH AL
WILSON LEWIS 34TH GA INF
WILSON MADDIE BEDFORD LT ART
WILSON SCOTT 15TH AL
WILSON SUSAN 5TH KY CO C
WILSON TIM 7TH VA INF CO F
WILSON TODD 49TH IN INF
WILSON JR MYRON BEDFORD LT ART
WINDER PAUL 4TH US LT ART
WING FRAN 21ST GA VI
WINGERT CAROL 21ST MS CO D
WINTER ROBERT 10TH IL 1ST IL BN
WISE JESSIE 7TH NCST
WISE JOE 7TH NCST
WISE JOHN 5TH VA CO A
WISENFELDER KENNETH E 7TH NJ CO D
WISHARD JAKE 2ND AR INF
WITHERS ELLISON 2ND RI CO F
WITHROW BRIAN AOP HQ STAFF
WITHROW TIMOTHY 47TH VA INF
WITMER AUSTIN 139TH PVI
WITMER CASSANDRA 148TH PVI VENTURE CREW
WITTIG PETER UWE 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOGEMUTH CINDY 45TH PVI CO K
WOGEMUTH MIKE 45TH PVI CO K
WOLF DAVE 28TH PVI
WOLFE DIXIE BLACK CREEK LT ART
WOLFE JAMES A 47TH VA INF CO I
WOLFE LEEANN 1ST PA VOL CAV
WOLFE WILLIAM 1ST PA VOL CAV
WOLGEMUTH AIMEE 7TH & 30TH MO VI
WOLLNIK AYLEEN 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOLLNIK NIELS 20TH ME INF GERMANY
WOOD CASEY 21ST GA VI CO B
WOOD LYANA 21ST GA VI CO B
WOODBURN MICHAEL KNAPS BATTERY
WOODEN AUSTIN 7TH TN CO A
WOODS WILL CUSHINGS BATT A 4TH US LT ART
WOODWORTH BOB 21ST GA VI
WOODWORTH KAREN 21ST GA VI
WOOSLEY DANNY UNION VOLUNTEERS
WORKMAN JIM KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
WORKMAN SUE KANAWHA ART REILLYS BATT C&D
WRIGHT ANNALUREE 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT CHRIS 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT DOUG 30TH NC INF
WRIGHT FALON 30TH NC INF
WULF DOUG 1ST PA RSV CO D
WULF ROY 1ST PA RSV CO D
WUTHRICH PETER 26TH NCT
WYATT HAROLD RMJC
WYKES DANIEL 2ND IL LT ART BATT G
YATES ALLEN TURNERS BATTERY
YODER JACOB 1ST PA RSV CO D
YOHE DEB 19TH OH LT ART
YOHE JON 19TH OH LT ART
YOTT ROBERT US ENGINEER BN CO A
YOUHN SUE 20TH ME CO E
YOUHN TJ 20TH ME CO E
YOUMANS MATT 73RD NY
YOUNG BRIAN 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
YOUNG CATY 1ST TN BATTERY E (MOUNTED)
YOUNG CHUCK 69TH PA
YOUNG DREW 12TH GA CO G
YOUNG JACOB 7TH WV INF
YOUNG RICHARD CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
YOUNG SUSAN CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
YOWELL JOHN 59TH VA
YOWELL ROBERT 7TH VA INF CO A
ZABLOCKI BILL 2ND US BATT M
ZACOVIC JOHN 5TH KY INF CO B
ZACOVIC LIAM 5TH KY INF CO B
ZAHORCAK GEORGE 97TH PVI
ZAHORCAK SASHA 97TH PVI
ZANG MATTHEW J 5TH KY VI
ZANGARO TONY 12TH NJ VI
ZARR DAVID A 11TH MO HOME GD
ZASLAVSKY MARK USV
ZECKMAN EARL 125TH OVI
ZECKMAN TERRI 125TH OVI
ZEIGLER GIL BLACK CREEK LT ART
ZELINSKE DIANE 17TH MO INF CO G
ZELINSKE GREG 17TH MO INF CO G
ZERNKIN PETE 55TH VA CO A
ZIEGLER KLAUS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIELINSKIE DAVID 63RD VA
ZIGAN COLE 30TH OVI
ZIMBARDI CHRIS 69TH PA
ZIMMERMAN AMY CUSHINGS BATTERY WI
ZIMMERMAN COLIN 8TH FL CO G
ZIMMERMAN LOGAN 2ND FL INF CO B
ZIMMERMAN TYLER 6TH TN VI
ZIPPIN BRIAN 75TH OVI
ZIPPIN RICHARD 75TH OVI
ZYWICKI HANNAH 7TH MI VI CO B

Last Update: 4/16/18